Matcher idag - Östergötlands Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2018-04-21
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Div 1 Södra, herrar
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK Kopparvallen
Div 2 Södra Svealand, herrar
16:00 AFK Linköping - IF Sylvia Linköping Arena
Div 3 Nordöstra Götaland, herrar
14:00 Torstorps IF - Vimmerby IF Grosvads IP
15:00 Knäppingsborg BK - Boxholms IF Mirum Arena
U19 Div.1 Norra Götaland
14:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Karlstads BK Sydvallen
U17 Allsvenskan Södra - vår
14:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Kalmar FF Östgötaporten
U16 Nationell Grupp 4
12:00 IK Sleipner - Karlstads BK 3 - 2 Ektorps IP
Herr Division 5 Östra
11:00 Azech SF - KFUM Trix 6 - 0 MAXIvallen
11:15 Lotorps IF - Krokeks IF 3 - 0 Grosvads IP
12:00 Chile Unido IF - Syrianska IF 0 - 0 Sydvallen
14:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Calcio Amore FC Ektorps IP
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Sonstorps IK Billbäcks Arena
Herr Division 5 Mellersta
15:00 Kisa BK - Örtomta GoIS Kisa IP
15:00 Linghems SK - Tannefors IF Lingheden
15:30 Söderköpings IK - Sturefors IF Vikingavallen Söderköping
Herr Division 5 Västra
12:00 Stjärnorps SK - FC Super Lambo 2 - 4 Stjärnvallen
13:00 Kristbergs IF - IFK Wreta Kloster 2 - 3 Idrottsparken Motala
14:00 Malmens FF - Borensbergs IF FK Pema Arena
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Strålsnäs FF Vifolkavallen
15:00 Skeninge IK - Mjölby Turabdin FC Skänninge IP
15:00 Österstads IF - FC Orten Östvalla
Herr Division 6 Östra
15:00 Kuddby IF - Loddby IF Mirum Arena
15:30 Norrköpings FF - Saltängens BK MAXIvallen
16:15 Finspångs FK - Kättinge IF Grosvads IP
Herr Division 6 Mellersta
12:00 Brokinds IF - Norsholms IF 5 - 2 Kindavallen
12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Bjärka-Säby GoIF Lambohovs sportfält
12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Hägerstads IF 1 - 0 Fredriksbergs IP
Herr Division 6 Västra
12:00 Medevi IF - Fågelsta AIF 2 - 2 Hjärnevallen
13:00 Fornåsa IF - Västerlösa GoIF 2 - 3 Fornvalla
15:00 Västra Harg IF - Vallerstads IF Klämmestorps IP
Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götaland
14:00 BK Tinnis - Smedby AIS Anders Ljungstedts gymnasium
Dam Division 3
15:00 AC Studenterna - LiU AIF FK Campus Valla
P 19
11:00 Hjulsbro IK - Smedby AIS 4 - 5 Pema Arena
19:00 Åtvidabergs FF 1 - Åtvidabergs FF 2 Kopparvallen
P 17 A
11:00 Smedby AIS - Lindö FF Mirum Arena
12:30 AFK Linköping - LSW IF Linköping Arena