Matchändringar - Östergötlands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
RFL Dam Östra Götaland
2018-11-04 16:00 Falcao Futsal Club Stockholm - Norrköping Futsal Klubb 2018-09-17 11:03
2018-11-11 13:00 Falcao Futsal Club Stockholm - KFUM Linköping 2018-09-17 11:03
2018-11-25 13:00 Falcao Futsal Club Stockholm - Kenty FC 2018-09-17 11:03
2018-11-28 20:00 Falcao Futsal Club Stockholm - Linköping Kenty DFF 2018-09-17 11:04
2019-01-16 20:00 Falcao Futsal Club Stockholm - Svärtinge SK 2018-09-17 11:05
Herr Division 5 Västra
2018-09-29 15:00 FC Orten - Malmens FF 2018-09-19 13:10
Herr Division 6 Östra
2018-09-24 19:30 Finspångs FK - Saltängens BK 2018-09-19 17:25
Utveckling 2 Östra
2018-09-23 12:00 Ringarum/Stegeborg - Vånga IF 2018-09-17 13:29
P 17 B1 Höst
2018-09-19 18:00 Tallboda IF - Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster 2 2018-09-17 09:50
P 17 B2 Höst
2018-10-06 13:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster 2018-09-19 14:19
P 15 A
2018-09-29 11:00 IFK Norrköping FK Röd - BK Derby 2018-09-18 12:53
P 15 B1 Höst
2018-09-23 17:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Borensbergs IF FK 2018-09-17 21:48
P 15 B2 Höst
2018-09-23 11:00 BK Zeros - Kisa BK 2018-09-16 20:14
2018-09-23 12:30 Dulqad IK - LSW IF 2018-09-19 06:37
P 14 A1 Höst
2018-09-23 17:00 Linköpings FF Ungdom - Mantorps FF 2018-09-19 18:16
P 14 A2 Höst
2018-10-07 10:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Åby IF 2018-09-18 08:56
P 13 A
2018-09-23 12:00 Motala AIF FK - IK Sleipner 2018-09-14 10:10
P 13 B1 Höst
2018-09-23 15:00 Mjölby AI FF - Lindö FF 2018-09-17 13:45
P 13 C2 Höst
2018-09-23 17:00 Ödeshögs IK - Linghems SK 2018-09-16 16:37
2018-09-30 10:00 Grebo IK - IFK Motala FK 2018-09-16 12:11
P 11 A3
2018-09-23 11:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Linghems SK 2018-09-14 20:43
P 11 B2
2018-09-23 09:30 IFK Wreta Kloster - Vikingstads SK 2018-09-17 21:00
P 10 B2
2018-09-23 12:00 Rimforsa IF vit - LBK Gottfridsberg 2018-09-18 19:17
2018-09-23 12:30 Linghems SK - Tallboda IF Röd 2018-09-16 17:06
F 17 A
2018-09-23 17:00 Linghem/Örtomta - Smedby AIS 2018-09-19 14:18
F 17 B
2018-09-25 19:00 Rimforsa IF - IFK Motala FK 2018-09-19 14:50
F 15 A
2018-09-24 18:30 Rimforsa IF - Hjulsbro IK 2018-09-17 12:51
F 15 B2 Höst
2018-09-23 16:00 BK Zeros - Boxholms IF 2018-09-16 13:26
2018-09-23 17:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Kustbollen 2018-09-19 12:32
2018-09-30 14:00 Krokeks IF - Kustbollen 2018-09-17 15:05
F 14 A
2018-09-29 17:30 Svärtinge SK - BK Derby 2018-09-13 09:25
F 14 B
2018-09-23 16:30 Tinnis/Gottfridsberg - Eneby BK 2018-09-17 13:07
2018-09-26 18:00 Mjölby Södra/Västra Harg - Vikingstads SK 2018-09-14 19:25
2018-10-06 11:00 Lotorps IF - Mjölby Södra/Västra Harg 2018-09-14 16:53
F 13 A2 Höst
2018-09-26 18:00 Ekängens IF - LBK Gottfridsberg 2018-09-19 19:12
F 12 A2
2018-09-23 12:00 Tallboda IF - Mjölby AI FF 2018-09-17 10:40
F 12 B2
2018-10-07 16:00 Kisa BK - Mantorps FF 2018-09-16 21:06
F 11 A1
2018-09-20 17:45 IK Waria - Stångebro United BK 2018-09-15 17:41
2018-09-23 10:00 Linköping Kenty DFF - Lindö FF 2018-09-17 09:24