Skytteliga - 7 mot 7 Grupp A Damer

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Josefin Blidberg Öckerö IF 34 1
Felicia Lundin Öckerö IF 25 0
Linnea Rautio Älvängens IK 17 0
Jennifer Lundqvist KF Velebit 16 0
Jessica Lundin Öckerö IF 14 0
Elin Rautio Älvängens IK 12 1
Susanne Nilsson IK Zenith 12 0
Jennie Smedslund Eriksbergs IF 11 1
Jessica Inberg Lindholmens BK 11 0
Susanne Qvick Lindholmens BK 11 0
Victoria Thiel KF Velebit 11 0
Emilie Samuelsson IK Zenith 10 1
Leila Berjaoui Eriksbergs IF 9 0
Beatrice Augustsson Bergums IF Blå 8 0
Caroline Ernström Nilsson Eriksbergs IF 8 1
Mikaela Andersson Eriksbergs IF 8 0
Mona Margaretha Emanuelsson Bergums IF Blå 8 0
Sandra Jyborn IK Zenith 8 0
Charlotta Börve Låtta Marta IF 7 1
Charlotte Ivarsson Låtta Marta IF 7 0
Emili Zuvanovic KF Velebit 7 0
Louise Olsson Öckerö IF 7 0
Masha Ally Kajo Lindholmens BK 6 0
Mikaela Pettersson Eriksbergs IF 6 0
Moa Bergvall Eriksbergs IF 6 0
Therese Lundin IK Zenith 6 0
Anneli Silfverberg Älvängens IK 5 0
Elin Hultman Lindholmens BK 5 0
Ida Solbräcke Öckerö IF 5 0
Josefine Gustafsson KF Velebit 5 0
Maria Hagberg IK Zenith 5 0
Mathilda Jensen Berg KF Velebit 5 0
Matilda Blom IK Zenith 5 0
Carina Eriksson Älvängens IK 4 0
Ida Eriksson Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS 4 0
Jenny Jäghagen IK Zenith 4 0
Jessica Sabel Eriksbergs IF 4 0
Malin Calonne Låtta Marta IF 4 0
Maria Lund Älvängens IK 4 0
Marina Barisic KF Velebit 4 0
Maritza Nilsson IK Zenith 4 0
Matilda Östlund IK Zenith 4 0
Mikaela Sandberg Eriksbergs IF 4 0
Nicolina Ernström Nilsson Eriksbergs IF 4 0
Pernilla Jarl Bergums IF Blå 4 0
Pia Herrmann Låtta Marta IF 4 1
Sara Olsson KF Velebit 4 0
Suzeline Oliveira Nascimento Låtta Marta IF 4 0
Tove Saaranen Älvängens IK 4 0
Amanda Hjelle Eriksbergs IF 3 0
Cornelia Tranberg Låtta Marta IF 3 0
Erica Larsson Romelanda UF 3 0
Lina Vihma IK Zenith 3 0
Louise Mattsson Låtta Marta IF 3 0
Maja Johansson Romelanda UF 3 0
Malin Lundborg Romelanda UF 3 0
Patricia Lindmark Johansson Eriksbergs IF 3 0
Sofia Hjalmarsson IK Zenith 3 0
Therés Werdin Lindholmens BK 3 0
Alice Hildesson Romelanda UF 2 0
Alicia Alm Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS 2 0
Anna Wolter Bergums IF Blå 2 0
Caroline Berlin Bergums IF Blå 2 0
Clarissa Alm Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS 2 0
Emelie Jansson KF Velebit 2 1
Emma Wangerås IK Zenith 2 0
Jessica Nordström Låtta Marta IF 2 0
Johanna Hamp Larsson Romelanda UF 2 0
Kajsa Sjöström Öckerö IF 2 0
Karin Solbräcke Öckerö IF 2 0
Maja Kjellberg Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS 2 0
Maria Westberg IK Zenith 2 0
Marie Sundström Bergums IF Blå 2 0
Moa Graf Öckerö IF 2 0
Sandra Skiljo Goncalves KF Velebit 2 0
Smilla Mårtensson Romelanda UF 2 0
Susanne Gillberg Lindholmens BK 2 0
Victoria Odlöv Låtta Marta IF 2 0
Anette Wigerud IK Zenith 1 0
Anna Rehnlund Älvängens IK 1 0
Ann-Charlotte Stridbeck Öckerö IF 1 0
Ann-Christine Andernil Lindholmens BK 1 0
Cecilia Ekmark Bergums IF Blå 1 0
Emelie Andersson Romelanda UF 1 0
Emma Martinsson Romelanda UF 1 0
Fanny Cuklev Låtta Marta IF 1 0
Filippa Wingqvist Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS 1 0
Hanna Lust Lindholmens BK 1 0
Helene Emneborg Bergums IF Blå 1 0
Ida Jansson Bjerkestål Bergums IF Blå 1 0
Ida Rosell Eriksbergs IF 1 0
Jannicka Andersson Bergums IF Blå 1 0
Jenny Olsen Älvängens IK 1 0
Josefine Wiberg KF Velebit 1 0
Karin Elfström Öckerö IF 1 0
Karin Köster Älvängens IK 1 0
Lina Axelson Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS 1 0
Linn Dokken KF Velebit 1 0
Linnea Björklund Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS 1 0
Marie Skoglund Lindholmens BK 1 0
Mariette Engstrand Lindholmens BK 1 0
Natasha Koceva Bergums IF Blå 1 0
Olivia Nilsson Eriksbergs IF 1 0
Sara Karlsson Östman IK Zenith 1 0
Sara Svensson Romelanda UF 1 0
Sofia Rafaa Eriksbergs IF 1 0
Stina Magnusson Otter Eriksbergs IF 1 0
Therese Annell Öckerö IF 1 0
Tilde Stuhrmann Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS 1 0
Veronica Hanzén IK Zenith 1 0
Wilma Lundin Öckerö IF 1 0
Ylva Thuresson Älvängens IK 1 0
486 8