Skytteliga - Div 2 Östra Götaland, herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Michael Ayebaifie Andrew IFK Hässleholm 28 7
Joel Wedenell Hässleholms IF 21 5
Andréas Grahm Nosaby IF 18 0
Joel Enarsson FK Karlskrona 15 0
Alexander Petersson FK Karlskrona 14 0
Julius Bakkabulindi Räppe GOIF 13 0
Måns Olström IFK Berga 12 0
Odunayo Ayonuga Asarums IF FK 12 0
Calle Nilsson IFÖ Bromölla IF 10 1
Milos Mladenovic Nässjö FF 10 2
Matej Jazvic Räppe GOIF 9 3
Petrus Kocadag Husqvarna FF 9 2
Viktor Ekblom Österlen FF 9 0
Abdulahi Hussein Råslätts SK 8 5
Jacob Blixt Österlen FF 8 1
Robin Jakobsson Österlen FF 8 0
Robin Lindskog Nosaby IF 8 0
Andreas Birgersson Räppe GOIF 7 0
Anton Johansson Dalstorps IF 7 1
Lukas Quist IFK Berga 7 0
Max Sandberg Nosaby IF 7 5
Mohammed Hamdan IFK Hässleholm 7 0
Pontus Wiktorsson Österlen FF 7 0
Sebastian Dimitrijevic Husqvarna FF 7 1
Adam Öksüz Råslätts SK 6 0
Filip Dobrila Kangeman FK Karlskrona 6 0
Hugo Svensson Dalstorps IF 6 2
Johannes Hedén Hultgren Asarums IF FK 6 0
Marcus Mårtensson IFK Berga 6 1
Oscar Lundkvist IFÖ Bromölla IF 6 0
Shkelqim Krasniqi Husqvarna FF 6 1
Joakim Ivansson FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 5 0
Robin Johansson FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 5 0
Anton Johnsson IFK Berga 4 0
Benjamin Annan Fadi FK Karlskrona 4 0
Christian Uzorchukwu Akannoh Asarums IF FK 4 0
Dan Danneman Nässjö FF 4 0
Emil Jönsson FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 4 0
Filip Jeppsson FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 4 0
Hugo Ahl Dalstorps IF 4 0
Noah Christoffersson Österlen FF 4 0
Oskar Dahlström IFK Berga 4 0
Oskar Engström IFK Berga 4 0
Theo Ekström IFK Hässleholm 4 0
Tim Ströbeck Hässleholms IF 4 0
August Sander Nässjö FF 3 0
Axel Andersson Asarums IF FK 3 1
Daniel Sveningsson Dalstorps IF 3 0
Elof Nelson IFK Berga 3 0
Elvis Eduardo Acuna Medina Husqvarna FF 3 0
Eric Hörnell FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3 2
Erik Axengren Dalstorps IF 3 0
Erik Olsson Räppe GOIF 3 0
Felix Wärmlöv FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3 0
Filip Stenmark IFK Berga 3 0
Filip Tomas IFÖ Bromölla IF 3 0
Gazmend Xhemajli Hässleholms IF 3 0
Gustaf Winroth Hässleholms IF 3 0
Gustav Johansson Räppe GOIF 3 0
Isak Johansson Dalstorps IF 3 0
Jonathan Nilsson Hässleholms IF 3 0
Juan Ignacio Carabajal Mamani Husqvarna FF 3 0
Mattias Järsenholt Dalstorps IF 3 1
Philip Persson Nosaby IF 3 0
Ramz Ssebunya FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3 1
Robert Ancker Book IFÖ Bromölla IF 3 0
Robin Clason IFK Berga 3 0
Sebastian Forsblad Dalstorps IF 3 0
Sebastian Halle FK Karlskrona 3 3
Simon Hansson FK Karlskrona 3 0
Simon Wennerhag FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3 0
Tom Stahre IFK Berga 3 0
Adam Larsson FK Karlskrona 2 0
Amel Crnalic IFK Hässleholm 2 0
André Stjärnstrand IFÖ Bromölla IF 2 0
Anmar Kiwarkis Råslätts SK 2 0
Anton Sigvardsson FK Karlskrona 2 0
Axel Svenningsson Råslätts SK 2 0
Burim Rexhepi Hässleholms IF 2 0
Carl Åberg Råslätts SK 2 0
Christian Magnusson Dalstorps IF 2 0
Daniel Koutcho Husqvarna FF 2 0
David Gustavsson Asarums IF FK 2 0
Elyas Bouzaiene IFÖ Bromölla IF 2 0
Gani Mehmedi Husqvarna FF 2 2
Henrik Fribrock Asarums IF FK 2 0
Ikose Abelto IFK Hässleholm 2 0
Ivan Danielsson Andonovski Nässjö FF 2 1
Jesper Gustafson Asarums IF FK 2 0
Johan Karlefjärd Husqvarna FF 2 0
Jonas Lantto FK Karlskrona 2 0
Kassem El Hajj Asarums IF FK 2 0
Linus Nilsson Räppe GOIF 2 0
Lukas Richardson Räppe GOIF 2 0
Martin Jönsson Österlen FF 2 0
Mustafa Owaid IFK Hässleholm 2 0
Otto Eriksson Asarums IF FK 2 0
Peter Westberg IFK Berga 2 0
Tarek Alnator Husqvarna FF 2 0
Victor Blixt Österlen FF 2 0
Adam Winnberg Nosaby IF 1 0
Alec Sundly Nosaby IF 1 1
Alexander Dimitrijevic Husqvarna FF 1 0
André Lidholm Österlen FF 1 0
Andreas Ericsson FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1 0
Andréas Holmstedt Österlen FF 1 0
Andreas Johansson IFÖ Bromölla IF 1 0
Anton Andersson Räppe GOIF 1 0
Anton Dahlström FK Karlskrona 1 0
Anton Ishak Råslätts SK 1 0
Arber Sabani Hässleholms IF 1 0
Björn Holmgren Räppe GOIF 1 0
Boris Bozic Nosaby IF 1 0
Cedrick Angelo King Deumaga Tchangou Råslätts SK 1 0
Chinedue Stephan Madueke Asarums IF FK 1 0
David Johansson Dalstorps IF 1 0
Dusan Kenic Nässjö FF 1 0
Elias Andersson Dalstorps IF 1 0
Eric Petersson FK Karlskrona 1 0
Erjon Rama Hässleholms IF 1 0
Fabian Karlsson Österlen FF 1 0
Filip Ancker Book IFÖ Bromölla IF 1 0
Fredrik Hansson Österlen FF 1 0
Gabriel Aphrem Räppe GOIF 1 0
Hampus Bergdahl Asarums IF FK 1 0
Hannes Andersson Asarums IF FK 1 0
Isak Orajärvi IFK Hässleholm 1 0
Joel Friman Räppe GOIF 1 0
Johan Ibrahim Husqvarna FF 1 0
Jonathan Stolth Räppe GOIF 1 0
Josip Maracic Råslätts SK 1 0
Julio Cesar Inai Alarcon Husqvarna FF 1 0
Kevin Ketteridge Nosaby IF 1 0
Kristian Petersson FK Karlskrona 1 0
Ljiridon Ahmeti Hässleholms IF 1 0
Lucas Johnsson IFK Hässleholm 1 0
Mario Jazvic Räppe GOIF 1 0
Michael Gonzalo IFK Berga 1 0
Mohammed Al Farhan IFÖ Bromölla IF 1 0
Mubiru Yahaya FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1 0
Mzee Patrick Ooko Osiako IFK Hässleholm 1 0
Niklas Rydasp IFK Berga 1 0
Nikola Zivanovic IFK Hässleholm 1 0
Oskar Blixt Österlen FF 1 0
Philip Hausenkamph FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1 0
Pontus Göth Nässjö FF 1 0
Simon Andersson Nässjö FF 1 0
Valentino Srpcanski FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1 0
Victor Kalasho Husqvarna FF 1 0
Victor Nilsson FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 1 0
Viktor Pettersson Nosaby IF 1 0
William Andersson Hässleholms IF 1 0
William Johansson Asarums IF FK 1 0
551 49