Matchändringar - Svenska Fotbollförbundet

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Ettan Norra 2020
2020-09-05 16:00 IFK Haninge - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-20 15:55
Ettan Södra 2020
2020-06-07 15:00 FK Karlskrona - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-21 15:56
2020-07-09 19:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Tvååkers IF 2020-01-16 08:46
Div 2 Norrland, herr 2020
2020-06-18 19:30 Bodens BK FF - Morön BK 2020-01-16 10:22
2020-06-21 16:00 Stöde IF - Umeå FC Akademi 2020-01-16 16:24
2020-10-10 14:00 Notvikens IK - Täfteå IK 2020-01-16 09:40
Div 2 Norra Svealand, herr 2020
2020-04-04 14:00 Gamla Upsala SK - FC Stockholm Internazionale 2020-01-16 09:48
2020-04-04 14:00 Enköpings SK FK - Kungsängens IF 2020-01-16 09:48
2020-04-04 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Enskede IK 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-04-09 19:30 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo SK 2020-01-20 12:34
2020-04-09 19:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Österåker FK 2020-01-16 13:16
2020-04-10 14:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Karlbergs BK 2020-01-20 08:38
2020-04-13 14:00 Kungsängens IF - Kvarnsvedens IK 2020-01-22 11:06
2020-04-13 16:00 IFK Lidingö FK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2020-01-16 09:59
2020-04-18 14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Fagersta Södra IK 2020-01-16 13:17
2020-04-18 14:00 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-16 09:49
2020-04-25 14:00 Kungsängens IF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2020-01-22 11:07
2020-04-25 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Kvarnsvedens IK 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-04-25 16:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Enköpings SK FK 2020-01-20 08:39
2020-05-02 14:00 IFK Stocksund - IFK Österåker FK 2020-01-17 10:17
2020-05-09 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-05-16 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Fagersta Södra IK 2020-01-17 13:21
2020-05-23 14:00 Karlbergs BK - IFK Österåker FK 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-05-30 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Kungsängens IF 2020-01-17 13:21
2020-06-06 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Fanna BK 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-06-14 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Karlbergs BK 2020-01-17 13:22
2020-06-17 19:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Fanna BK 2020-01-17 10:13
2020-06-18 19:00 Karlbergs BK - IFK Stocksund 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-06-27 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Kvarnsvedens IK 2020-01-17 13:22
2020-07-03 19:30 Karlbergs BK - Fagersta Södra IK 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-08-08 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Enköpings SK FK 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-08-22 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Skiljebo SK 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-08-22 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - FC Stockholm Internazionale 2020-01-17 13:22
2020-08-23 16:00 IFK Österåker FK - IFK Stocksund 2020-01-17 10:18
2020-09-05 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-09-19 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Enskede IK 2020-01-17 13:22
2020-09-26 14:00 Karlbergs BK - FC Stockholm Internazionale 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-10-03 14:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - FC Stockholm Internazionale 2020-01-16 10:43
2020-10-03 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Kungsängens IF 2020-01-16 10:52
2020-10-18 14:00 Karlbergs BK - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-16 10:52
Div 2 Södra Svealand, herr 2020
2020-04-04 16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2020-01-16 09:43
2020-04-11 14:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Värmbols FC 2020-01-16 09:44
2020-04-13 14:00 Huddinge IF - Tyresö FF 2020-01-22 17:10
2020-04-18 17:00 Tyresö FF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2020-01-21 11:28
2020-04-19 17:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Huddinge IF 2020-01-22 16:42
2020-05-16 17:00 Tyresö FF - Assyriska FF 2020-01-21 11:29
2020-06-23 19:30 IFK Eskilstuna - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2020-01-16 09:13
Div 2 Norra Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-04 16:00 Grebbestads IF - Lidköpings FK 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-04-05 16:00 Carlstad United BK - IFK Åmål 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-04-10 14:00 Nordvärmland FF - Vänersborgs FK 2020-01-16 11:14
2020-04-10 14:00 IFK Åmål - Grebbestads IF 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-04-18 16:00 Grebbestads IF - Vårgårda IK 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-04-18 16:00 Carlstad United BK - Vänersborgs IF 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-04-25 14:00 IFK Åmål - Vänersborgs FK 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-05-01 14:00 Grebbestads IF - Sävedalens IF 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-05-01 15:00 IK Oddevold - Vänersborgs IF 2020-01-16 14:24
2020-05-03 16:00 Carlstad United BK - IFK Tidaholm 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-05-09 14:00 IFK Åmål - Stenungsunds IF 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-05-16 14:00 Grebbestads IF - Carlstad United BK 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-05-20 19:00 Stenungsunds IF - Vänersborgs FK 2020-01-17 10:07
2020-05-21 16:00 IFK Åmål - Lidköpings FK 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-05-23 16:00 Carlstad United BK - IK Oddevold 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-05-30 15:00 IK Oddevold - Grebbestads IF 2020-01-16 14:25
2020-05-30 16:00 IFK Åmål - Ahlafors IF 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-06-05 19:00 Grebbestads IF - Vänersborgs FK 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-06-07 16:00 Carlstad United BK - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-06-14 16:00 IFK Åmål - Vänersborgs IF 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-06-17 19:00 Grebbestads IF - Stenungsunds IF 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-06-21 18:00 Carlstad United BK - Nordvärmland FF 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-06-27 14:00 IFK Åmål - IFK Tidaholm 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-07-01 19:30 Grebbestads IF - IFK Åmål 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-07-02 19:00 IK Oddevold - Lidköpings FK 2020-01-16 14:25
2020-07-05 16:00 Carlstad United BK - Vårgårda IK 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-08-04 19:00 IFK Åmål - Carlstad United BK 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-08-08 16:00 IFK Åmål - IK Oddevold 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-08-14 19:00 Grebbestads IF - Vänersborgs IF 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-08-15 16:00 Carlstad United BK - Sävedalens IF 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-08-22 14:00 IFK Åmål - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-08-29 14:00 Grebbestads IF - IFK Tidaholm 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-08-30 16:00 Carlstad United BK - Ahlafors IF 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-09-05 14:00 IFK Åmål - Nordvärmland FF 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-09-05 15:00 Carlstad United BK - Grebbestads IF 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-09-12 14:00 Grebbestads IF - Ahlafors IF 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-09-19 14:00 IFK Åmål - Vårgårda IK 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-09-26 14:00 Grebbestads IF - IK Oddevold 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-09-27 15:00 Carlstad United BK - Vänersborgs FK 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-10-03 14:00 Grebbestads IF - Nordvärmland FF 2020-01-16 10:54
2020-10-04 15:00 Carlstad United BK - Lidköpings FK 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-10-10 14:00 IFK Åmål - Sävedalens IF 2020-01-16 10:39
2020-10-17 14:00 Carlstad United BK - Stenungsunds IF 2020-01-17 13:27
2020-10-17 14:00 Grebbestads IF - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-16 10:54
Div 2 Östra Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-10 14:00 IFK Berga - Hässleholms IF 2020-01-16 09:02
2020-04-25 14:00 IFK Berga - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2020-01-16 09:02
2020-05-09 16:00 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - IFK Karlshamn 2020-01-20 15:54
2020-05-30 14:00 Dalstorps IF - IFK Karlshamn 2020-01-16 10:00
2020-06-05 19:00 Hässleholms IF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-20 15:26
2020-06-12 18:30 Asarums IF FK - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2020-01-20 15:26
2020-06-17 19:30 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - IK Tord 2020-01-20 12:59
2020-07-01 19:00 Nosaby IF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2020-01-21 11:13
2020-08-17 19:00 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - IFK Berga 2020-01-16 09:03
2020-08-22 14:00 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Österlen FF 2020-01-20 13:00
2020-10-03 14:00 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - IFÖ Bromölla IF 2020-01-20 13:02
Div 2 Västra Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-04 13:30 Vinbergs IF - Assyriska BK 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-04-18 13:30 Vinbergs IF - BK Olympic 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-04-24 19:00 Assyriska BK - IS Halmia 2020-01-17 14:20
2020-05-01 13:00 Vinbergs IF - Eslövs BK 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-05-21 13:30 Vinbergs IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-06-06 13:30 Vinbergs IF - Västra Frölunda IF 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-06-18 19:00 Vinbergs IF - Ängelholms FF 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-06-23 19:00 Vinbergs IF - Varbergs GIF FK 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-08-08 13:30 Assyriska BK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-01-17 13:59
2020-08-15 13:30 Vinbergs IF - FC Rosengård 1917 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-08-29 13:30 Vinbergs IF - IFK Malmö FK 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-08-29 18:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengård 1917 2020-01-21 10:56
2020-09-06 16:00 Vinbergs IF - Ullareds IK 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-09-26 13:30 Vinbergs IF - IS Halmia 2020-01-16 11:43
2020-10-03 13:30 Vinbergs IF - Onsala BK 2020-01-16 11:44
2020-10-18 14:00 Vinbergs IF - KSF Prespa Birlik 2020-01-16 11:44
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herr 2020
2020-04-18 13:00 Storfors AIK - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-20 12:49
2020-04-18 13:00 Bergnäsets AIK - Skogså IF 2020-01-21 13:26
2020-04-18 13:00 Luleå SK - Umedalens IF 2020-01-19 15:02
2020-04-18 13:00 IFK Kalix - Lillpite IF 2020-01-19 11:16
2020-04-25 13:00 Lillpite IF - Storfors AIK 2020-01-21 20:27
2020-04-25 13:00 Kiruna FF - IFK Kalix 2020-01-17 16:09
2020-04-25 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Luleå SK 2020-01-21 14:20
2020-04-25 15:00 Robertsfors IK - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-19 13:40
2020-04-26 15:00 Skogså IF - Sandviks IK 2020-01-22 08:34
2020-04-26 16:00 Umedalens IF - Lycksele IF 2020-01-22 08:46
2020-05-01 15:00 Storfors AIK - Kiruna FF 2020-01-20 10:23
2020-05-03 19:00 Umedalens IF - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-20 10:30
2020-05-08 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Kalix 2020-01-22 08:32
2020-05-09 13:00 Lillpite IF - Lycksele IF 2020-01-21 20:28
2020-05-09 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Umedalens IF 2020-01-21 16:50
2020-05-09 14:00 Kiruna FF - Luleå SK 2020-01-19 14:57
2020-05-09 15:00 Robertsfors IK - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 17:24
2020-05-10 12:30 Skogså IF - Storfors AIK 2020-01-22 08:35
2020-05-15 19:00 Storfors AIK - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-18 10:55
2020-05-16 13:00 Umedalens IF - Lillpite IF 2020-01-22 08:47
2020-05-16 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-20 21:56
2020-05-16 15:00 IFK Kalix - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 11:40
2020-05-17 13:00 Luleå SK - Skogså IF 2020-01-21 14:31
2020-05-20 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK - Luleå SK 2020-01-17 12:14
2020-05-20 19:30 Robertsfors IK - IFK Kalix 2020-01-19 13:41
2020-05-20 20:00 Skogså IF - Lycksele IF 2020-01-22 08:35
2020-05-20 20:00 Lillpite IF - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-21 20:28
2020-05-21 13:00 Umedalens IF - Kiruna FF 2020-01-21 13:29
2020-05-23 13:00 IFK Holmsund - Kiruna FF 2020-01-19 10:30
2020-05-24 13:00 Storfors AIK - IFK Kalix 2020-01-19 11:39
2020-05-24 16:00 Lillpite IF - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-21 20:29
2020-05-24 16:00 Umedalens IF - Skogså IF 2020-01-21 13:29
2020-05-24 16:00 Luleå SK - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 14:16
2020-05-27 19:30 Robertsfors IK - Storfors AIK 2020-01-16 22:55
2020-05-30 12:30 Skogså IF - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-22 08:36
2020-05-30 13:00 IFK Kalix - Luleå SK 2020-01-19 14:42
2020-05-30 14:00 Kiruna FF - Lillpite IF 2020-01-17 15:57
2020-05-30 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK - Umedalens IF 2020-01-17 12:16
2020-06-04 19:30 Lillpite IF - Skogså IF 2020-01-21 20:29
2020-06-05 19:00 Umedalens IF - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 14:45
2020-06-06 13:00 Luleå SK - Storfors AIK 2020-01-16 16:25
2020-06-06 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-19 10:33
2020-06-06 15:00 Kiruna FF - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-22 21:33
2020-06-13 13:00 Luleå SK - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-18 15:03
2020-06-13 13:00 Storfors AIK - Lycksele IF 2020-01-20 10:57
2020-06-13 14:00 IFK Kalix - Umedalens IF 2020-01-19 14:18
2020-06-14 14:00 Skogså IF - Kiruna FF 2020-01-22 08:47
2020-06-15 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK - Lillpite IF 2020-01-17 15:10
2020-06-17 20:00 Lillpite IF - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 20:30
2020-06-17 20:00 Umedalens IF - Storfors AIK 2020-01-21 14:46
2020-06-18 18:00 Kiruna FF - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-17 16:00
2020-06-18 19:30 IFK Holmsund - IFK Kalix 2020-01-22 11:48
2020-06-21 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Skogså IF 2020-01-21 17:24
2020-06-25 19:30 Storfors AIK - Lillpite IF 2020-01-19 08:07
2020-06-27 13:00 Luleå SK - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-21 13:55
2020-06-27 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-21 13:31
2020-08-01 13:00 Kiruna FF - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 10:37
2020-08-01 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Storfors AIK 2020-01-20 15:18
2020-08-01 15:00 Robertsfors IK - Lycksele IF 2020-01-21 17:25
2020-08-02 13:00 Lillpite IF - IFK Kalix 2020-01-21 20:31
2020-08-02 14:00 Skogså IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-22 08:47
2020-08-02 16:00 Umedalens IF - Luleå SK 2020-01-21 14:46
2020-08-06 19:30 Lillpite IF - Luleå SK 2020-01-21 20:31
2020-08-08 13:00 Skogså IF - IFK Kalix 2020-01-22 08:47
2020-08-08 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 13:25
2020-08-08 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Lycksele IF 2020-01-21 20:43
2020-08-08 15:00 Robertsfors IK - Umedalens IF 2020-01-19 13:42
2020-08-08 15:00 Kiruna FF - Storfors AIK 2020-01-20 09:58
2020-08-14 19:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-21 14:47
2020-08-14 19:00 IFK Kalix - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-21 16:51
2020-08-15 13:00 Storfors AIK - Skogså IF 2020-01-21 12:03
2020-08-15 14:00 Luleå SK - Kiruna FF 2020-01-19 14:58
2020-08-20 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK - Storfors AIK 2020-01-17 12:18
2020-08-22 13:00 Kiruna FF - Lycksele IF 2020-01-21 10:59
2020-08-22 13:00 Lillpite IF - Umedalens IF 2020-01-21 20:32
2020-08-22 15:00 Robertsfors IK - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-19 13:43
2020-08-23 14:00 Skogså IF - Luleå SK 2020-01-22 08:47
2020-08-26 19:00 Luleå SK - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-21 14:24
2020-08-29 13:00 Kiruna FF - Umedalens IF 2020-01-19 15:17
2020-08-29 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Lillpite IF 2020-01-20 21:59
2020-08-29 14:00 IFK Kalix - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-19 14:24
2020-08-29 16:00 Storfors AIK - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 11:11
2020-09-05 13:00 IFK Kalix - Storfors AIK 2020-01-19 11:24
2020-09-05 13:00 Kiruna FF - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-18 18:18
2020-09-05 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK - Lycksele IF 2020-01-17 12:17
2020-09-05 15:00 Robertsfors IK - Lillpite IF 2020-01-19 13:44
2020-09-06 14:00 Skogså IF - Umedalens IF 2020-01-22 08:48
2020-09-12 13:00 Luleå SK - IFK Kalix 2020-01-19 15:00
2020-09-12 13:00 Umedalens IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-21 14:48
2020-09-12 13:00 Storfors AIK - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-19 08:08
2020-09-12 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Skogså IF 2020-01-21 16:54
2020-09-12 14:00 Lillpite IF - Kiruna FF 2020-01-21 20:32
2020-09-19 Robertsfors IK - Kiruna FF 2020-01-19 13:44
2020-09-19 13:00 Storfors AIK - Luleå SK 2020-01-19 08:09
2020-09-19 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-17 15:12
2020-09-19 15:00 IFK Kalix - Lycksele IF 2020-01-19 14:21
2020-09-20 14:00 Skogså IF - Lillpite IF 2020-01-22 08:48
2020-09-26 13:00 Lillpite IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2020-01-21 20:32
2020-09-26 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Sandviks IK 2020-01-21 16:55
2020-09-26 14:00 Kiruna FF - Skogså IF 2020-01-23 06:13
2020-09-26 15:00 Robertsfors IK - Luleå SK 2020-01-19 13:45
2020-09-27 16:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Kalix 2020-01-21 14:54
2020-10-03 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK - Kiruna FF 2020-01-16 11:54
2020-10-03 14:00 IFK Kalix - IFK Holmsund 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-10-03 14:00 Luleå SK - Lycksele IF 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-10-03 14:00 Skogså IF - Robertsfors IK 2020-01-22 08:50
2020-10-03 14:00 Storfors AIK - Umedalens IF 2020-01-19 08:09
2020-10-03 14:00 Sandviks IK - Lillpite IF 2020-01-16 11:55
Div 3 Mellersta Norrland, herr 2020
2020-04-17 19:30 Svartviks IF - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-22 14:18
2020-04-17 19:30 Östavalls IF - Matfors IF 2020-01-17 08:48
2020-04-18 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Delsbo IF 2020-01-23 08:33
2020-04-18 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Frösö IF 2020-01-20 23:17
2020-04-18 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - IF Älgarna 2020-01-16 11:53
2020-04-18 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Järpens IF 2020-01-21 10:41
2020-04-25 13:30 Iggesunds IK - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-22 14:57
2020-04-25 14:00 Matfors IF - Svartviks IF 2020-01-21 11:40
2020-04-25 14:00 Frösö IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2020-01-21 13:03
2020-04-25 14:00 Järpens IF - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-20 17:03
2020-04-29 19:00 Svartviks IF - Östavalls IF 2020-01-22 11:48
2020-05-01 15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Delsbo IF 2020-01-20 23:17
2020-05-02 14:00 Frösö IF - IF Älgarna 2020-01-21 13:04
2020-05-02 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Matfors IF 2020-01-23 08:35
2020-05-02 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Järpens IF 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-05-02 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-21 10:34
2020-05-07 19:00 Järpens IF - Frösö IF 2020-01-19 18:39
2020-05-09 14:00 Östavalls IF - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-20 17:15
2020-05-09 14:00 Iggesunds IK - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-22 14:04
2020-05-10 14:00 Matfors IF - Anundsjö IF 2020-01-21 11:42
2020-05-15 19:30 Kramfors-Alliansen - Matfors IF 2020-01-20 23:18
2020-05-16 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-17 11:23
2020-05-16 14:00 Frösö IF - Delsbo IF 2020-01-21 13:04
2020-05-16 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Svartviks IF 2020-01-23 08:39
2020-05-16 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Östavalls IF 2020-01-21 10:34
2020-05-17 15:00 Järpens IF - IF Älgarna 2020-01-19 18:39
2020-05-20 19:00 Matfors IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2020-01-21 12:57
2020-05-20 19:30 Östavalls IF - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-21 06:34
2020-05-21 13:30 Svartviks IF - Anundsjö IF 2020-01-22 14:21
2020-05-21 14:00 Iggesunds IK - Frösö IF 2020-01-22 14:06
2020-05-23 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Östavalls IF 2020-01-17 10:50
2020-05-23 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-21 10:34
2020-05-24 14:00 Frösö IF - Matfors IF 2020-01-21 13:05
2020-05-24 15:00 Järpens IF - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-19 18:39
2020-05-24 16:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Svartviks IF 2020-01-20 23:18
2020-05-28 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-23 08:40
2020-05-28 19:00 Iggesunds IK - Delsbo IF 2020-01-22 14:06
2020-05-29 19:00 Östavalls IF - Frösö IF 2020-01-20 09:18
2020-05-30 14:00 Matfors IF - Järpens IF 2020-01-21 16:53
2020-05-31 13:30 Svartviks IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2020-01-22 14:53
2020-06-05 19:00 Iggesunds IK - IF Älgarna 2020-01-22 14:07
2020-06-05 19:30 Järpens IF - Östavalls IF 2020-01-21 20:20
2020-06-06 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-19 10:39
2020-06-06 14:00 Frösö IF - Svartviks IF 2020-01-21 13:05
2020-06-06 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-22 09:27
2020-06-11 19:00 Östavalls IF - Delsbo IF 2020-01-17 06:59
2020-06-12 19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - IF Älgarna 2020-01-20 23:26
2020-06-12 19:30 Matfors IF - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-17 18:32
2020-06-13 14:00 Svartviks IF - Järpens IF 2020-01-22 09:15
2020-06-13 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Frösö IF 2020-01-23 08:41
2020-06-13 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2020-01-21 10:36
2020-06-17 19:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-06-17 19:30 Iggesunds IK - Östavalls IF 2020-01-22 14:07
2020-06-18 19:00 Frösö IF - Anundsjö IF 2020-01-21 13:05
2020-06-21 14:00 Järpens IF - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-19 18:40
2020-06-24 19:00 Svartviks IF - Matfors IF 2020-01-22 10:00
2020-06-24 19:30 Sollefteå GIF FF - Frösö IF 2020-01-19 10:45
2020-06-26 19:00 Östavalls IF - IF Älgarna 2020-01-17 07:03
2020-06-27 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-23 08:42
2020-06-27 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Järpens IF 2020-01-20 23:26
2020-06-27 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Delsbo IF 2020-01-21 10:37
2020-07-31 19:00 Iggesunds IK - Svartviks IF 2020-01-22 14:53
2020-08-01 14:00 Matfors IF - Östavalls IF 2020-01-17 18:33
2020-08-04 19:30 Frösö IF - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-21 13:06
2020-08-07 19:00 Östavalls IF - Svartviks IF 2020-01-17 07:00
2020-08-08 14:00 Matfors IF - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-20 09:44
2020-08-08 14:00 Iggesunds IK - Anundsjö IF 2020-01-22 14:25
2020-08-09 15:00 Järpens IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2020-01-19 18:40
2020-08-13 19:00 Frösö IF - Järpens IF 2020-01-21 13:06
2020-08-14 19:00 Svartviks IF - IF Älgarna 2020-01-22 10:01
2020-08-15 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Östavalls IF 2020-01-23 08:44
2020-08-15 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-20 23:27
2020-08-15 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Matfors IF 2020-01-21 10:37
2020-08-16 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Delsbo IF 2020-01-17 15:09
2020-08-22 14:00 Matfors IF - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-17 18:34
2020-08-22 14:00 Östavalls IF - Anundsjö IF 2020-01-18 13:03
2020-08-22 14:00 Iggesunds IK - Sollefteå GIF FF 2020-01-22 14:26
2020-08-22 14:00 Svartviks IF - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-22 10:01
2020-08-28 19:30 Kramfors-Alliansen - Östavalls IF 2020-01-20 23:27
2020-08-29 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Matfors IF 2020-01-19 10:46
2020-08-29 14:00 Frösö IF - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-21 13:07
2020-08-29 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - IF Älgarna 2020-01-23 08:45
2020-08-29 15:00 Järpens IF - Delsbo IF 2020-01-22 21:34
2020-08-29 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Svartviks IF 2020-01-21 10:38
2020-09-05 14:00 Iggesunds IK - Järpens IF 2020-01-22 14:28
2020-09-05 14:00 Östavalls IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2020-01-17 11:07
2020-09-05 14:00 Matfors IF - Frösö IF 2020-01-21 16:56
2020-09-05 14:00 Svartviks IF - Kramfors-Alliansen 2020-01-22 10:02
2020-09-12 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-20 23:28
2020-09-12 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Svartviks IF 2020-01-19 10:47
2020-09-12 14:00 Frösö IF - Östavalls IF 2020-01-21 13:07
2020-09-12 15:00 Anundsjö IF - IF Älgarna 2020-01-21 10:39
2020-09-13 15:00 Järpens IF - Matfors IF 2020-01-19 18:41
2020-09-19 14:00 Matfors IF - Delsbo IF 2020-01-23 08:15
2020-09-19 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Anundsjö IF 2020-01-22 09:28
2020-09-19 14:00 Östavalls IF - Järpens IF 2020-01-21 13:46
2020-09-19 14:00 Svartviks IF - Frösö IF 2020-01-22 10:02
2020-09-26 14:00 Frösö IF - Tegs SK Fotboll 2020-01-21 13:07
2020-09-26 14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - Anundsjö IF 2020-01-19 10:48
2020-09-26 14:00 Iggesunds IK - Matfors IF 2020-01-22 14:03
2020-09-26 15:00 Järpens IF - Svartviks IF 2020-01-19 18:41
2020-10-04 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Sollefteå GIF FF 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-10-04 14:00 Matfors IF - IF Älgarna 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-10-04 14:00 Svartviks IF - Delsbo IF 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-10-04 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Järpens IF 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-10-04 14:00 Östavalls IF - Iggesunds IK 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-10-04 14:00 Anundsjö IF - Frösö IF 2020-01-16 11:55
Div 3 Södra Norrland, herr 2020
2020-04-09 19:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Sandvikens AIK FK 2020-01-17 17:46
2020-04-09 19:00 IFK Mora FK - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-16 16:15
2020-04-09 19:30 Åbyggeby FK - Valbo FF 2020-01-20 13:43
2020-04-10 14:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Korsnäs IF FK 2020-01-20 21:14
2020-04-10 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Söderhamns FF 2020-01-21 18:11
2020-04-17 19:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Åbyggeby FK 2020-01-21 13:03
2020-04-18 13:15 Korsnäs IF FK - Strömsbergs IF 2020-01-17 10:06
2020-04-19 16:00 Söderhamns FF - Heby AIF 2020-01-22 14:13
2020-04-25 13:00 Strömsbergs IF - Valbo FF 2020-01-21 17:50
2020-04-25 13:00 Heby AIF - Korsnäs IF FK 2020-01-21 13:37
2020-04-25 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Söderhamns FF 2020-01-19 08:46
2020-04-25 14:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Åbyggeby FK 2020-01-20 21:15
2020-04-25 15:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Forssa BK 2020-01-19 12:04
2020-04-30 19:00 Söderhamns FF - Bollnäs GIF FF 2020-01-22 14:13
2020-05-01 15:00 Korsnäs IF FK - IFK Mora FK 2020-01-16 13:30
2020-05-02 13:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Edsbyns IF FF 2020-01-21 13:24
2020-05-02 15:00 Åbyggeby FK - Strömsbergs IF 2020-01-21 09:08
2020-05-08 19:00 Heby AIF - Åbyggeby FK 2020-01-21 14:54
2020-05-09 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Edsbyns IF FF 2020-01-21 17:56
2020-05-09 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Valbo FF 2020-01-16 13:10
2020-05-10 14:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Korsnäs IF FK 2020-01-17 17:47
2020-05-15 19:30 Korsnäs IF FK - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-21 12:07
2020-05-16 14:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Heby AIF 2020-01-22 18:53
2020-05-16 15:00 Åbyggeby FK - IFK Mora FK 2020-01-21 08:50
2020-05-17 16:00 Söderhamns FF - Forssa BK 2020-01-22 14:14
2020-05-21 Sandvikens AIK FK - Söderhamns FF 2020-01-21 13:05
2020-05-22 19:30 Bollnäs GIF FF - Åbyggeby FK 2020-01-20 10:26
2020-05-23 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Edsbyns IF FF 2020-01-19 08:47
2020-05-28 19:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Bollnäs GIF FF 2020-01-20 21:15
2020-05-29 19:00 Åbyggeby FK - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-21 10:27
2020-05-30 13:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Heby AIF 2020-01-21 13:26
2020-05-30 14:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Söderhamns FF 2020-01-21 08:29
2020-05-30 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - IFK Mora FK 2020-01-16 12:39
2020-06-05 19:00 Söderhamns FF - Valbo FF 2020-01-22 14:15
2020-06-05 19:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Sandvikens AIK FK 2020-01-18 13:07
2020-06-06 14:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Strömsbergs IF 2020-01-19 12:05
2020-06-06 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Heby AIF 2020-01-19 08:48
2020-06-12 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-21 17:48
2020-06-12 19:00 Åbyggeby FK - Söderhamns FF 2020-01-19 22:12
2020-06-13 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Sandvikens AIK FK 2020-01-16 16:12
2020-06-13 14:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Forssa BK 2020-01-20 21:16
2020-06-18 19:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Åbyggeby FK 2020-01-20 09:39
2020-06-18 19:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Valbo FF 2020-01-21 13:06
2020-06-18 19:00 Söderhamns FF - Edsbyns IF FF 2020-01-22 14:15
2020-06-18 19:30 Bollnäs GIF FF - IFK Mora FK 2020-01-17 12:06
2020-06-26 19:00 Åbyggeby FK - Sandvikens AIK FK 2020-01-20 10:11
2020-06-26 19:30 Strömsbergs IF - Korsnäs IF FK 2020-01-17 09:11
2020-06-26 19:30 Edsbyns IF FF - Valbo FF 2020-01-20 21:17
2020-06-27 13:00 Heby AIF - Söderhamns FF 2020-01-22 11:30
2020-06-27 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Forssa BK 2020-01-17 11:38
2020-06-27 15:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-17 15:32
2020-08-01 13:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Bollnäs GIF FF 2020-01-21 13:11
2020-08-01 14:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Edsbyns IF FF 2020-01-19 15:08
2020-08-02 16:00 Söderhamns FF - Strömsbergs IF 2020-01-22 14:16
2020-08-07 19:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-21 13:11
2020-08-08 13:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Heby AIF 2020-01-21 11:33
2020-08-08 15:00 Åbyggeby FK - Edsbyns IF FF 2020-01-21 08:44
2020-08-09 16:00 Söderhamns FF - IFK Mora FK 2020-01-22 14:16
2020-08-13 19:30 IFK Mora FK - Korsnäs IF FK 2020-01-16 13:09
2020-08-14 19:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Söderhamns FF 2020-01-17 12:17
2020-08-15 13:00 Heby AIF - Valbo FF 2020-01-21 14:02
2020-08-15 14:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Sandvikens AIK FK 2020-01-22 18:56
2020-08-16 17:00 Strömsbergs IF - Åbyggeby FK 2020-01-21 09:01
2020-08-21 19:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Forssa BK 2020-01-21 13:12
2020-08-21 19:00 Åbyggeby FK - Heby AIF 2020-01-21 21:27
2020-08-22 14:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Strömsbergs IF 2020-01-22 18:57
2020-08-22 15:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Bollnäs GIF FF 2020-01-18 13:11
2020-08-24 19:00 Söderhamns FF - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-22 14:17
2020-08-28 19:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Valbo FF 2020-01-18 08:15
2020-08-29 13:00 Heby AIF - Edsbyns IF FF 2020-01-22 10:57
2020-08-29 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Åbyggeby FK 2020-01-19 08:57
2020-08-29 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Sandvikens AIK FK 2020-01-22 08:31
2020-09-04 19:00 Söderhamns FF - Sandvikens AIK FK 2020-01-22 14:21
2020-09-05 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Heby AIF 2020-01-22 10:10
2020-09-05 14:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Forssa BK 2020-01-17 14:20
2020-09-05 14:00 Edsbyns IF FF - IFK Mora FK 2020-01-20 21:17
2020-09-05 15:00 Åbyggeby FK - Bollnäs GIF FF 2020-01-19 21:46
2020-09-11 19:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Edsbyns IF FF 2020-01-19 17:26
2020-09-12 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Strömsbergs IF 2020-01-16 13:11
2020-09-13 14:00 Söderhamns FF - Korsnäs IF FK 2020-01-22 14:22
2020-09-18 19:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Korsnäs IF FK 2020-01-21 13:13
2020-09-18 19:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-22 18:58
2020-09-19 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Bollnäs GIF FF 2020-01-20 10:02
2020-09-19 15:00 Åbyggeby FK - Forssa BK 2020-01-19 22:34
2020-09-25 19:00 Söderhamns FF - Åbyggeby FK 2020-01-22 14:22
2020-09-26 13:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - IFK Mora FK 2020-01-21 13:15
2020-09-26 13:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Heby AIF 2020-01-22 17:37
2020-09-26 14:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Valbo FF 2020-01-18 13:13
2020-10-04 14:00 Heby AIF - Rengsjö SK 2020-01-16 13:14
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Bollnäs GIF FF 2020-01-16 13:14
2020-10-04 14:00 Edsbyns IF FF - Söderhamns FF 2020-01-16 13:14
2020-10-04 14:00 Valbo FF - Sandvikens AIK FK 2020-01-16 13:14
2020-10-04 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Forssa BK 2020-01-16 13:14
2020-10-04 14:00 Åbyggeby FK - Korsnäs IF FK 2020-01-20 14:04
Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2020
2020-04-10 13:00 Sala FF - Syrianska IF Kerburan 2020-01-21 13:51
2020-04-11 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-01-20 11:14
2020-04-18 13:00 IK Franke - Sala FF 2020-01-20 09:07
2020-04-18 15:30 Gideonsbergs IF - BKV Norrtälje 2020-01-21 17:34
2020-04-25 15:00 Sala FF - Spånga IS FK 2020-01-21 13:52
2020-05-02 13:00 IK Franke - FC Järfälla 2020-01-20 09:08
2020-05-02 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Vallentuna BK 2020-01-20 11:16
2020-05-02 16:30 Gideonsbergs IF - Sala FF 2020-01-21 17:36
2020-05-09 15:00 Sala FF - Sundbybergs IK 2020-01-21 13:53
2020-05-16 13:00 IK Franke - Syrianska IF Kerburan 2020-01-20 09:08
2020-05-16 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - FC Järfälla 2020-01-21 22:04
2020-05-16 16:00 Sundbybergs IK - FC Arlanda 2020-01-20 11:19
2020-05-23 13:00 IK Franke - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2020-01-20 09:08
2020-05-23 15:00 Sala FF - Vallentuna BK 2020-01-21 13:54
2020-05-30 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Syrianska IF Kerburan 2020-01-21 22:05
2020-05-30 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - IFK Uppsala 2020-01-20 11:20
2020-06-06 13:00 IK Franke - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-01-20 09:09
2020-06-13 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Spånga IS FK 2020-01-21 22:05
2020-06-13 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - IK Franke 2020-01-20 11:20
2020-06-13 15:00 Sala FF - FC Järfälla 2020-01-21 13:56
2020-06-22 13:00 IK Franke - BKV Norrtälje 2020-01-20 09:09
2020-06-27 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2020-01-20 11:20
2020-08-01 13:00 IK Franke - Vallentuna BK 2020-01-20 09:10
2020-08-01 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Sundbybergs IK 2020-01-21 22:06
2020-08-08 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Vallentuna BK 2020-01-21 22:06
2020-08-08 13:00 IK Franke - FC Arlanda 2020-01-20 09:10
2020-08-08 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - BKV Norrtälje 2020-01-20 11:20
2020-08-15 15:00 Sala FF - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-01-21 14:00
2020-08-22 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - FC Arlanda 2020-01-21 22:07
2020-08-22 13:00 IK Franke - IFK Uppsala 2020-01-20 09:11
2020-08-22 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Sala FF 2020-01-20 11:21
2020-08-29 15:00 Sala FF - BKV Norrtälje 2020-01-21 14:01
2020-09-05 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IFK Uppsala 2020-01-21 22:08
2020-09-05 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - FC Järfälla 2020-01-20 11:21
2020-09-12 13:00 IK Franke - Spånga IS FK 2020-01-20 09:11
2020-09-12 15:00 Sala FF - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2020-01-21 14:02
2020-09-19 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IK Franke 2020-01-21 22:08
2020-09-19 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Syrianska IF Kerburan 2020-01-20 11:21
2020-09-19 15:00 Sala FF - FC Arlanda 2020-01-21 14:03
2020-09-26 13:00 IK Franke - Sundbybergs IK 2020-01-20 09:11
2020-10-04 14:00 BKV Norrtälje - IK Franke 2020-01-16 09:19
2020-10-04 14:00 FC Arlanda - FC Järfälla 2020-01-16 11:54
2020-10-04 14:00 Sala FF - IFK Uppsala 2020-01-16 09:20
2020-10-04 14:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2020-01-16 09:19
2020-10-04 14:00 Vallentuna BK - Syrianska IF Kerburan 2020-01-20 10:50
2020-10-04 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Spånga IS FK 2020-01-16 09:20
Div 3 Södra Svealand, herr 2020
2020-04-09 20:00 Rågsveds IF - Värtans IK 2020-01-20 15:28
2020-04-11 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-19 19:44
2020-04-11 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Assyriska United IK 2020-01-20 09:20
2020-04-12 15:00 Södertälje FK - Ängby IF 2020-01-21 09:38
2020-04-17 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Södertälje FK 2020-01-18 17:53
2020-04-18 14:00 Ängby IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-22 16:09
2020-04-18 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Västerhaninge IF 2020-01-21 09:02
2020-04-18 14:00 Värtans IK - Segeltorps IF 2020-01-20 22:07
2020-04-18 16:00 FoC Farsta FF - Rågsveds IF 2020-01-19 13:32
2020-04-25 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Värtans IK 2020-01-20 17:44
2020-04-25 14:00 Hanvikens SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-20 09:21
2020-04-25 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Ängby IF 2020-01-22 17:51
2020-05-01 14:00 Värtans IK - Hanvikens SK 2020-01-20 22:08
2020-05-01 16:00 FoC Farsta FF - Västerhaninge IF 2020-01-20 09:46
2020-05-01 20:00 Assyriska United IK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-18 15:15
2020-05-02 13:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-21 09:01
2020-05-02 14:00 Ängby IF - Segeltorps IF 2020-01-22 16:15
2020-05-03 15:00 Södertälje FK - Rågsveds IF 2020-01-21 09:41
2020-05-09 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Assyriska United IK 2020-01-21 09:00
2020-05-09 14:00 Hanvikens SK - FoC Farsta FF 2020-01-20 09:22
2020-05-09 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Ängby IF 2020-01-19 19:45
2020-05-09 20:30 Rågsveds IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-22 17:50
2020-05-15 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Rågsveds IF 2020-01-18 16:32
2020-05-16 14:00 Ängby IF - Hanvikens SK 2020-01-22 16:15
2020-05-16 14:00 Värtans IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-20 22:08
2020-05-17 15:00 Södertälje FK - Västerhaninge IF 2020-01-21 09:41
2020-05-22 20:00 Värtans IK - Assyriska United IK 2020-01-20 22:08
2020-05-23 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Södertälje FK 2020-01-20 09:22
2020-05-23 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - FoC Farsta FF 2020-01-21 08:59
2020-05-23 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-19 19:46
2020-05-29 20:00 FoC Farsta FF - Värtans IK 2020-01-19 22:29
2020-05-29 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Segeltorps IF 2020-01-18 15:24
2020-05-30 14:00 Ängby IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-22 16:16
2020-05-30 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Västerhaninge IF 2020-01-22 17:50
2020-05-31 15:00 Södertälje FK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-21 09:44
2020-06-05 20:00 FoC Farsta FF - Assyriska United IK 2020-01-19 22:31
2020-06-06 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Rågsveds IF 2020-01-20 09:24
2020-06-06 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Segeltorps IF 2020-01-19 19:46
2020-06-11 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-17 13:58
2020-06-13 14:00 Ängby IF - FoC Farsta FF 2020-01-22 16:16
2020-06-13 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Assyriska United IK 2020-01-18 18:45
2020-06-14 15:00 Södertälje FK - Värtans IK 2020-01-21 09:44
2020-06-17 19:30 Värtans IK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-20 22:09
2020-06-21 Assyriska United IK - Ängby IF 2020-01-17 07:54
2020-06-22 19:00 FoC Farsta FF - Södertälje FK 2020-01-20 17:53
2020-06-23 20:00 Hanvikens SK - Västerhaninge IF 2020-01-20 09:41
2020-06-26 20:30 Rågsveds IF - FoC Farsta FF 2020-01-22 17:50
2020-06-27 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-20 13:20
2020-06-28 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-20 09:36
2020-06-28 15:00 Södertälje FK - Assyriska United IK 2020-01-21 09:46
2020-08-02 Assyriska United IK - Hanvikens SK 2020-01-17 07:54
2020-08-02 19:30 Ängby IF - Södertälje FK 2020-01-22 16:17
2020-08-04 19:30 FoC Farsta FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-20 18:10
2020-08-06 19:45 Värtans IK - Rågsveds IF 2020-01-21 07:47
2020-08-07 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-18 15:42
2020-08-07 20:00 FoC Farsta FF - Segeltorps IF 2020-01-21 21:16
2020-08-08 14:00 Ängby IF - Rågsveds IF 2020-01-22 16:18
2020-08-08 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Hanvikens SK 2020-01-21 09:06
2020-08-09 14:00 Värtans IK - Västerhaninge IF 2020-01-20 22:11
2020-08-09 15:00 Södertälje FK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-21 09:48
2020-08-13 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Södertälje FK 2020-01-17 13:58
2020-08-15 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - FoC Farsta FF 2020-01-19 19:47
2020-08-15 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Värtans IK 2020-01-20 09:37
2020-08-21 20:00 Assyriska United IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-18 15:48
2020-08-22 14:00 Ängby IF - Västerhaninge IF 2020-01-22 16:18
2020-08-22 14:00 Värtans IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-21 16:18
2020-08-22 16:00 FoC Farsta FF - Hanvikens SK 2020-01-19 13:33
2020-08-23 15:00 Södertälje FK - Segeltorps IF 2020-01-21 09:48
2020-08-27 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Assyriska United IK 2020-01-17 13:58
2020-08-29 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Södertälje FK 2020-01-19 19:48
2020-08-29 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Värtans IK 2020-01-21 09:07
2020-08-29 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Ängby IF 2020-01-20 09:37
2020-09-03 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Segeltorps IF 2020-01-17 13:58
2020-09-04 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Värtans IK 2020-01-19 13:46
2020-09-05 14:00 Ängby IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-22 16:21
2020-09-05 16:00 FoC Farsta FF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-21 17:00
2020-09-06 15:00 Södertälje FK - Hanvikens SK 2020-01-21 09:49
2020-09-11 19:30 Värtans IK - FoC Farsta FF 2020-01-20 22:12
2020-09-12 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Ängby IF 2020-01-21 09:07
2020-09-12 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Rågsveds IF 2020-01-18 18:48
2020-09-12 14:00 Hanvikens SK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-20 09:43
2020-09-17 20:30 Rågsveds IF - Hanvikens SK 2020-01-17 13:59
2020-09-18 20:00 Assyriska United IK - FoC Farsta FF 2020-01-18 17:00
2020-09-19 14:00 Ängby IF - Värtans IK 2020-01-22 16:21
2020-09-20 15:00 Södertälje FK - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-21 09:49
2020-09-25 19:45 Värtans IK - Södertälje FK 2020-01-20 22:12
2020-09-25 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Västerhaninge IF 2020-01-18 17:12
2020-09-26 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-01-21 09:07
2020-09-27 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Segeltorps IF 2020-01-20 09:44
2020-10-04 14:00 Ängby IF - Assyriska United IK 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-04 14:00 Rågsveds IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2020-01-16 15:18
2020-10-04 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Hanvikens SK 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-04 14:00 Södertälje FK - FoC Farsta FF 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-04 14:00 Segeltorps IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2020-01-16 11:55
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Värtans IK 2020-01-16 11:55
Div 3 Västra Svealand, herr 2020
2020-04-09 19:00 Kungsör BK - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-01-21 12:12
2020-04-09 19:00 FBK Karlstad - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-18 13:54
2020-04-10 14:00 Säffle SK - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-19 16:46
2020-04-10 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-19 13:51
2020-04-13 14:00 Yxhults IK - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-19 11:00
2020-04-18 13:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Säffle SK 2020-01-20 16:05
2020-04-18 14:00 Bengtsfors IF - Yxhults IK 2020-01-18 13:07
2020-04-18 14:00 IFK Ölme - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-20 11:32
2020-04-18 14:00 Hertzöga BK - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-20 15:11
2020-04-18 15:00 Vretstorps IF - Torsby IF 2020-01-21 18:44
2020-04-25 14:00 IFK Ölme - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-20 14:24
2020-04-25 14:00 FBK Karlstad - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-21 14:15
2020-04-25 14:00 Säffle SK - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-19 16:46
2020-04-25 15:00 Yxhults IK - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-19 11:01
2020-04-25 15:00 Kungsör BK - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-21 12:13
2020-04-29 19:15 Adolfsbergs IK - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-20 16:12
2020-05-01 14:00 Bengtsfors IF - Säffle SK 2020-01-18 12:16
2020-05-01 15:00 Hertzöga BK - Yxhults IK 2020-01-20 15:11
2020-05-02 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Kungsör BK 2020-01-19 14:00
2020-05-03 15:00 Vretstorps IF - IFK Ölme 2020-01-22 14:33
2020-05-08 19:00 IFK Ölme - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-01-22 13:12
2020-05-08 19:00 Kungsör BK - Yxhults IK 2020-01-21 12:07
2020-05-09 14:00 FBK Karlstad - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-20 14:51
2020-05-09 15:00 Vretstorps IF - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-20 11:02
2020-05-10 14:00 Säffle SK - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-19 16:47
2020-05-15 19:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-21 16:18
2020-05-16 13:00 Hertzöga BK - Kungsör BK 2020-01-20 15:11
2020-05-16 14:00 Bengtsfors IF - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-18 13:53
2020-05-16 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Torsby IF 2020-01-19 13:52
2020-05-16 15:00 Yxhults IK - Säffle SK 2020-01-19 11:02
2020-05-20 19:30 Adolfsbergs IK - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-20 16:06
2020-05-23 14:00 FBK Karlstad - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-19 10:36
2020-05-23 14:00 IFK Ölme - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-20 14:26
2020-05-23 15:00 Vretstorps IF - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-21 13:58
2020-05-23 16:00 Säffle SK - Kungsör BK 2020-01-19 16:47
2020-05-29 19:00 Hertzöga BK - Säffle SK 2020-01-20 15:11
2020-05-29 19:30 Yxhults IK - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-19 11:02
2020-05-30 15:00 Kungsör BK - Torsby IF 2020-01-21 12:07
2020-05-30 15:00 Bengtsfors IF - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-18 12:47
2020-05-30 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - IFK Ölme 2020-01-19 13:52
2020-06-06 14:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-20 16:07
2020-06-06 14:00 IFK Ölme - Yxhults IK 2020-01-20 11:32
2020-06-06 14:00 FBK Karlstad - Kungsör BK 2020-01-19 10:36
2020-06-07 15:00 Vretstorps IF - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-18 14:00
2020-06-12 19:00 Yxhults IK - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-19 11:03
2020-06-13 14:00 Bengtsfors IF - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-20 17:02
2020-06-13 15:00 Kungsör BK - IFK Ölme 2020-01-21 12:07
2020-06-13 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-01-19 13:53
2020-06-14 15:00 Säffle SK - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-19 16:48
2020-06-17 19:00 IFK Ölme - Säffle SK 2020-01-22 13:02
2020-06-17 19:00 FBK Karlstad - Torsby IF 2020-01-18 16:35
2020-06-17 19:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Yxhults IK 2020-01-20 16:08
2020-06-17 19:30 Hertzöga BK - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-20 15:12
2020-06-18 19:00 Vretstorps IF - Kungsör BK 2020-01-21 14:39
2020-06-23 19:00 Säffle SK - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-01-23 08:11
2020-06-25 19:00 Kungsör BK - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-21 12:08
2020-06-26 19:00 FBK Karlstad - IFK Ölme 2020-01-20 14:52
2020-06-27 14:00 Yxhults IK - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-19 11:03
2020-06-27 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-19 13:54
2020-07-30 19:00 IFK Ölme - Torsby IF 2020-01-21 12:09
2020-07-31 19:00 Hertzöga BK - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-20 15:16
2020-08-01 15:00 Bengtsfors IF - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-18 12:42
2020-08-01 15:00 Vretstorps IF - Säffle SK 2020-01-19 22:22
2020-08-03 19:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Kungsör BK 2020-01-20 16:13
2020-08-08 13:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Torsby IF 2020-01-20 16:09
2020-08-08 13:00 Hertzöga BK - IFK Ölme 2020-01-20 15:16
2020-08-08 15:00 Bengtsfors IF - Kungsör BK 2020-01-18 13:57
2020-08-08 15:00 Vretstorps IF - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-18 13:59
2020-08-08 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Yxhults IK 2020-01-19 13:54
2020-08-13 19:00 Kungsör BK - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-21 12:08
2020-08-14 19:00 Säffle SK - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-19 16:49
2020-08-14 19:15 FBK Karlstad - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-01-18 13:56
2020-08-15 14:00 IFK Ölme - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-22 14:39
2020-08-15 15:00 Yxhults IK - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-19 13:59
2020-08-21 19:00 Adolfsbergs IK - IFK Ölme 2020-01-22 15:49
2020-08-21 19:00 Yxhults IK - Kungsör BK 2020-01-19 11:06
2020-08-22 14:00 Bengtsfors IF - Torsby IF 2020-01-18 13:08
2020-08-22 14:00 Hertzöga BK - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-20 15:15
2020-08-22 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Säffle SK 2020-01-19 13:54
2020-08-28 18:30 Vretstorps IF - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-01-20 17:59
2020-08-29 14:00 FBK Karlstad - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-18 13:57
2020-08-29 15:00 Kungsör BK - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-21 12:08
2020-08-29 16:00 Säffle SK - Yxhults IK 2020-01-19 16:50
2020-08-30 15:00 IFK Ölme - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-22 13:03
2020-09-04 19:00 Hertzöga BK - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-01-20 15:16
2020-09-05 14:00 Bengtsfors IF - IFK Ölme 2020-01-20 16:45
2020-09-05 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-19 13:55
2020-09-05 15:00 Kungsör BK - Säffle SK 2020-01-21 12:09
2020-09-05 15:00 Yxhults IK - Torsby IF 2020-01-19 11:05
2020-09-11 19:15 Adolfsbergs IK - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-22 15:49
2020-09-12 14:00 FBK Karlstad - Yxhults IK 2020-01-18 16:27
2020-09-12 15:00 Vretstorps IF - Bengtsfors IF 2020-01-18 12:33
2020-09-13 15:00 Säffle SK - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-19 16:50
2020-09-13 15:00 IFK Ölme - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-20 11:38
2020-09-19 13:00 Bengtsfors IF - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-01-18 12:31
2020-09-19 14:00 Säffle SK - Torsby IF 2020-01-19 16:50
2020-09-19 14:00 Hertzöga BK - Eskilstuna City FK 2020-01-20 15:17
2020-09-19 15:00 Arboga Södra IF - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-19 13:56
2020-09-19 15:00 Yxhults IK - IFK Ölme 2020-01-19 11:07
2020-09-19 15:00 Kungsör BK - FBK Karlstad 2020-01-21 12:10
2020-09-25 19:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Arboga Södra IF 2020-01-20 16:11
2020-09-26 13:00 Hertzöga BK - Torsby IF 2020-01-20 15:17
2020-09-26 14:00 FBK Karlstad - Säffle SK 2020-01-19 16:52
2020-09-26 15:00 Vretstorps IF - Yxhults IK 2020-01-18 20:16
2020-09-27 15:00 IFK Ölme - Kungsör BK 2020-01-21 12:12
2020-10-04 14:00 Bengtsfors IF - Hertzöga BK 2020-01-18 12:10
2020-10-04 14:00 Kungsör BK - Vretstorps IF 2020-01-21 12:10
Div 3 Nordöstra Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-13 14:00 Dagsbergs IF - Skärblacka IF 2020-01-22 10:16
2020-04-13 19:30 AFK Linköping - Smedby AIS 2020-01-17 14:57
2020-04-17 19:00 IK Sleipner - Mjölby AI FF 2020-01-20 17:51
2020-04-18 14:00 Torstorps IF - Dagsbergs IF 2020-01-21 15:49
2020-04-18 14:00 Västerviks FF - Nässjö FF 2020-01-21 16:47
2020-04-18 14:00 Skärblacka IF - Borens IK 2020-01-21 19:35
2020-04-25 14:00 Dagsbergs IF - Västerviks FF 2020-01-21 15:07
2020-04-27 19:30 AFK Linköping - IK Sleipner 2020-01-17 14:57
2020-05-02 14:00 Västerviks FF - Borens IK 2020-01-22 22:15
2020-05-02 14:00 Torstorps IF - Mjölby AI FF 2020-01-21 15:50
2020-05-04 19:00 Skärblacka IF - AFK Linköping 2020-01-21 19:33
2020-05-09 14:00 Dagsbergs IF - Nässjö FF 2020-01-22 12:54
2020-05-11 19:30 AFK Linköping - Torstorps IF 2020-01-17 14:58
2020-05-15 19:00 Västerviks FF - AFK Linköping 2020-01-22 22:18
2020-05-16 14:00 Torstorps IF - Eneby BK 2020-01-21 15:50
2020-05-16 14:00 Skärblacka IF - IK Sleipner 2020-01-21 20:07
2020-05-21 14:00 Skärblacka IF - Smedby AIS 2020-01-21 20:08
2020-05-22 19:00 IK Sleipner - Torstorps IF 2020-01-20 18:17
2020-05-25 19:30 AFK Linköping - Malmslätts AIK 2020-01-17 14:58
2020-05-29 19:00 Torstorps IF - Skärblacka IF 2020-01-21 15:51
2020-05-30 13:00 Dagsbergs IF - Mjölby AI FF 2020-01-21 20:24
2020-06-06 14:00 Skärblacka IF - Västerviks FF 2020-01-21 13:28
2020-06-06 14:00 Torstorps IF - Smedby AIS 2020-01-21 15:51
2020-06-08 19:30 AFK Linköping - Dagsbergs IF 2020-01-17 14:59
2020-06-13 14:00 Västerviks FF - Torstorps IF 2020-01-21 17:02
2020-06-14 14:00 Dagsbergs IF - Eneby BK 2020-01-21 20:20
2020-06-17 19:00 IK Sleipner - Dagsbergs IF 2020-01-20 18:49
2020-06-18 19:00 Skärblacka IF - Nässjö FF 2020-01-21 21:12
2020-06-18 19:30 AFK Linköping - Mjölby AI FF 2020-01-17 14:59
2020-06-29 19:30 AFK Linköping - Eneby BK 2020-01-17 15:00
2020-08-01 14:00 Torstorps IF - Nässjö FF 2020-01-21 15:53
2020-08-08 14:00 Västerviks FF - Dagsbergs IF 2020-01-22 22:20
2020-08-10 19:00 IK Sleipner - AFK Linköping 2020-01-20 19:04
2020-08-17 19:30 AFK Linköping - Skärblacka IF 2020-01-17 15:00
2020-08-22 14:00 Västerviks FF - Mjölby AI FF 2020-01-22 22:20
2020-08-22 14:00 Skärblacka IF - Eneby BK 2020-01-21 13:40
2020-08-22 14:00 Torstorps IF - AFK Linköping 2020-01-22 21:11
2020-08-29 14:00 Dagsbergs IF - Smedby AIS 2020-01-21 17:06
2020-08-30 17:00 AFK Linköping - Västerviks FF 2020-01-17 15:00
2020-09-05 14:00 Dagsbergs IF - Borens IK 2020-01-21 21:14
2020-09-05 14:00 Torstorps IF - IK Sleipner 2020-01-21 15:53
2020-09-05 14:00 Västerviks FF - Eneby BK 2020-01-21 18:28
2020-09-12 14:00 Skärblacka IF - Torstorps IF 2020-01-21 13:17
2020-09-13 17:00 AFK Linköping - Nässjö FF 2020-01-17 15:01
2020-09-19 14:00 Västerviks FF - Skärblacka IF 2020-01-21 16:48
2020-09-19 14:00 Dagsbergs IF - AFK Linköping 2020-01-22 20:18
2020-09-26 14:00 Skärblacka IF - Malmslätts AIK 2020-01-21 19:28
2020-09-26 14:00 Torstorps IF - Västerviks FF 2020-01-22 21:12
2020-09-28 19:30 AFK Linköping - Borens IK 2020-01-17 15:01
Div 3 Nordvästra Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-10 13:00 Stenkullen GoIK - Alingsås IF FF 2020-01-19 18:21
2020-04-10 14:00 IFK Uddevalla - IFK Skövde FK 2020-01-22 18:01
2020-04-10 15:00 IFK Falköping FF - Främmestads IK 2020-01-22 19:37
2020-04-17 19:00 IFK Skövde FK - IFK Hjo 2020-01-18 19:36
2020-04-18 13:00 Alingsås IF FF - IFK Uddevalla 2020-01-21 12:19
2020-04-18 13:00 Främmestads IK - Gerdskens BK 2020-01-18 14:22
2020-04-18 13:00 Skoftebyns IF - Stenkullen GoIK 2020-01-20 15:48
2020-04-18 15:00 Holmalunds IF Alingsås - Kortedala IF 2020-01-19 19:49
2020-04-24 19:00 Stenkullen GoIK - Främmestads IK 2020-01-21 15:35
2020-04-25 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - Alingsås IF FF 2020-01-20 15:49
2020-04-25 14:00 IFK Falköping FF - Holmalunds IF Alingsås 2020-01-22 19:39
2020-04-29 18:30 Främmestads IK - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-18 14:22
2020-04-29 19:00 IFK Skövde FK - IFK Falköping FF 2020-01-18 19:36
2020-05-01 14:00 Alingsås IF FF - IFK Hjo 2020-01-21 12:20
2020-05-01 15:00 IFK Uddevalla - Kortedala IF 2020-01-22 18:02
2020-05-08 19:00 IFK Falköping FF - IFK Uddevalla 2020-01-22 19:41
2020-05-09 13:00 Främmestads IK - Alingsås IF FF 2020-01-18 14:23
2020-05-09 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - Tidaholms GoIF 2020-01-20 15:49
2020-05-15 19:00 Alingsås IF FF - Kortedala IF 2020-01-21 12:20
2020-05-15 19:30 IFK Uddevalla - Gerdskens BK 2020-01-22 18:03
2020-05-16 14:00 IFK Skövde FK - Stenkullen GoIK 2020-01-19 12:23
2020-05-21 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - IFK Skövde FK 2020-01-20 15:50
2020-05-21 14:00 Stenkullen GoIK - IFK Uddevalla 2020-01-22 20:35
2020-05-21 15:00 Främmestads IK - Holmalunds IF Alingsås 2020-01-18 14:24
2020-05-24 17:00 IFK Falköping FF - Kortedala IF 2020-01-22 19:43
2020-05-29 19:00 IFK Uddevalla - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-22 18:04
2020-05-29 19:00 Alingsås IF FF - IFK Falköping FF 2020-01-21 12:20
2020-05-29 19:30 IFK Skövde FK - Främmestads IK 2020-01-20 12:51
2020-06-05 19:00 Främmestads IK - IFK Uddevalla 2020-01-18 14:24
2020-06-06 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - IFK Hjo 2020-01-20 15:51
2020-06-06 15:00 Holmalunds IF Alingsås - Alingsås IF FF 2020-01-19 19:49
2020-06-11 19:30 IFK Skövde FK - Holmalunds IF Alingsås 2020-01-20 12:51
2020-06-12 19:30 IFK Uddevalla - Tidaholms GoIF 2020-01-22 18:06
2020-06-13 15:00 IFK Falköping FF - Stenkullen GoIK 2020-01-22 19:43
2020-06-17 18:45 Stenkullen GoIK - Gerdskens BK 2020-01-19 18:16
2020-06-17 19:00 Skoftebyns IF - IFK Falköping FF 2020-01-20 15:51
2020-06-17 19:30 Alingsås IF FF - IFK Skövde FK 2020-01-21 12:21
2020-06-18 19:30 Främmestads IK - Kortedala IF 2020-01-18 14:25
2020-06-23 IFK Hjo - IFK Skövde FK 2020-01-20 07:41
2020-06-24 19:30 IFK Uddevalla - Alingsås IF FF 2020-01-22 18:19
2020-06-27 14:00 Stenkullen GoIK - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-21 15:36
2020-06-28 IFK Falköping FF - Tidaholms GoIF 2020-01-20 07:16
2020-06-30 19:30 Främmestads IK - IFK Falköping FF 2020-01-20 13:40
2020-07-02 19:00 Skoftebyns IF - Gerdskens BK 2020-01-22 09:20
2020-07-03 19:30 IFK Skövde FK - IFK Uddevalla 2020-01-20 07:43
2020-07-31 19:00 Alingsås IF FF - Stenkullen GoIK 2020-01-21 14:28
2020-08-07 19:00 Alingsås IF FF - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-21 12:21
2020-08-08 13:00 Främmestads IK - Stenkullen GoIK 2020-01-18 14:28
2020-08-08 14:00 IFK Uddevalla - IFK Hjo 2020-01-22 18:20
2020-08-08 15:00 Holmalunds IF Alingsås - IFK Falköping FF 2020-01-19 19:50
2020-08-09 14:00 IFK Skövde FK - Kortedala IF 2020-01-18 19:35
2020-08-14 19:00 IFK Falköping FF - IFK Skövde FK 2020-01-22 19:46
2020-08-15 14:00 Stenkullen GoIK - Tidaholms GoIF 2020-01-22 20:37
2020-08-15 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - Främmestads IK 2020-01-20 15:52
2020-08-21 18:30 Alingsås IF FF - Främmestads IK 2020-01-21 12:23
2020-08-22 14:00 IFK Uddevalla - IFK Falköping FF 2020-01-22 18:21
2020-08-23 14:00 IFK Skövde FK - Gerdskens BK 2020-01-18 19:37
2020-08-29 13:00 Främmestads IK - Tidaholms GoIF 2020-01-18 14:30
2020-08-29 14:00 IFK Falköping FF - IFK Hjo 2020-01-22 19:47
2020-08-29 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - Holmalunds IF Alingsås 2020-01-20 15:52
2020-08-29 14:00 Stenkullen GoIK - IFK Skövde FK 2020-01-21 15:37
2020-09-04 19:15 IFK Uddevalla - Stenkullen GoIK 2020-01-22 18:22
2020-09-05 13:00 Alingsås IF FF - Tidaholms GoIF 2020-01-21 12:23
2020-09-05 14:00 IFK Skövde FK - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-19 12:25
2020-09-12 13:00 Främmestads IK - IFK Skövde FK 2020-01-18 14:30
2020-09-12 14:00 Stenkullen GoIK - IFK Hjo 2020-01-22 20:39
2020-09-12 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - IFK Uddevalla 2020-01-20 15:53
2020-09-12 14:00 IFK Falköping FF - Alingsås IF FF 2020-01-22 19:48
2020-09-17 19:00 IFK Skövde FK - Tidaholms GoIF 2020-01-20 12:51
2020-09-18 19:30 IFK Uddevalla - Främmestads IK 2020-01-22 18:23
2020-09-19 14:00 Alingsås IF FF - Holmalunds IF Alingsås 2020-01-21 12:23
2020-09-19 14:00 IFK Falköping FF - Gerdskens BK 2020-01-22 19:49
2020-09-26 13:00 Främmestads IK - IFK Hjo 2020-01-18 14:31
2020-09-26 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - Kortedala IF 2020-01-20 15:53
2020-09-26 14:00 Stenkullen GoIK - IFK Falköping FF 2020-01-21 15:39
2020-09-26 15:00 Holmalunds IF Alingsås - IFK Skövde FK 2020-01-19 19:51
2020-09-27 14:00 Alingsås IF FF - Gerdskens BK 2020-01-21 12:24
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Skövde FK - Alingsås IF FF 2020-01-20 12:52
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Falköping FF - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-20 07:16
Div 3 Mellersta Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-09 19:00 Torslanda IK - Sandareds IF 2020-01-17 12:05
2020-04-09 19:00 Kållered SK - Öckerö IF 2020-01-18 16:41
2020-04-10 13:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-19 11:35
2020-04-10 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Landvetter IS 2020-01-18 08:23
2020-04-10 15:00 IK Kongahälla - Råslätts SK 2020-01-16 21:40
2020-04-11 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Angered BK 2020-01-18 19:22
2020-04-16 19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-17 21:18
2020-04-18 13:00 Öckerö IF - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-22 09:58
2020-04-18 14:00 Angered BK - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-22 13:24
2020-04-18 14:00 Råslätts SK - Torslanda IK 2020-01-18 13:35
2020-04-18 14:00 Sandareds IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-17 10:47
2020-04-23 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Torslanda IK 2020-01-19 11:36
2020-04-23 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Öckerö IF 2020-01-17 08:56
2020-04-25 13:30 Kållered SK - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-18 14:39
2020-04-25 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Sandareds IF 2020-01-18 08:25
2020-04-25 14:00 Angered BK - Råslätts SK 2020-01-22 13:25
2020-05-01 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-17 21:22
2020-05-02 13:00 Öckerö IF - Angered BK 2020-01-22 09:59
2020-05-02 14:00 Torslanda IK - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-17 12:06
2020-05-02 14:00 Råslätts SK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-18 13:35
2020-05-03 17:00 Sandareds IF - Kållered SK 2020-01-17 20:07
2020-05-09 13:30 Kållered SK - Torslanda IK 2020-01-20 12:25
2020-05-09 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-18 08:25
2020-05-09 14:00 Angered BK - Landvetter IS 2020-01-22 13:25
2020-05-09 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Sandareds IF 2020-01-18 19:23
2020-05-09 15:00 IK Kongahälla - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-17 08:57
2020-05-09 16:00 Öckerö IF - Råslätts SK 2020-01-22 10:25
2020-05-13 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Sandareds IF 2020-01-20 07:10
2020-05-16 13:00 Torslanda IK - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-17 12:06
2020-05-16 14:00 Råslätts SK - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-18 13:36
2020-05-16 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Angered BK 2020-01-17 21:23
2020-05-17 14:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Kållered SK 2020-01-19 11:36
2020-05-17 17:00 Sandareds IF - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-17 10:47
2020-05-21 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-18 19:23
2020-05-21 14:00 Öckerö IF - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-22 10:27
2020-05-22 19:00 Kållered SK - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-18 14:38
2020-05-22 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Torslanda IK 2020-01-17 10:18
2020-05-23 14:00 Angered BK - Sandareds IF 2020-01-22 13:25
2020-05-29 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-19 11:37
2020-05-29 19:00 Hestrafors IF - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-18 08:26
2020-05-30 14:00 Torslanda IK - Angered BK 2020-01-17 12:08
2020-05-30 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Landvetter IS 2020-01-20 08:51
2020-05-31 16:00 Sandareds IF - Öckerö IF 2020-01-17 11:52
2020-06-04 19:00 Öckerö IF - Torslanda IK 2020-01-22 10:28
2020-06-04 19:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Kållered SK 2020-01-18 19:24
2020-06-05 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-17 10:19
2020-06-06 14:00 Angered BK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-22 13:25
2020-06-06 16:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Råslätts SK 2020-01-18 10:48
2020-06-11 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Öckerö IF 2020-01-22 08:39
2020-06-12 19:00 Hestrafors IF - Angered BK 2020-01-18 08:27
2020-06-13 13:30 Kållered SK - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-20 12:54
2020-06-13 14:00 Sandareds IF - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-17 11:42
2020-06-13 14:00 Torslanda IK - Landvetter IS 2020-01-17 12:09
2020-06-13 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Råslätts SK 2020-01-18 19:25
2020-06-17 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-17 10:43
2020-06-17 19:30 Öckerö IF - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-22 10:29
2020-06-17 19:30 Ulricehamns IFK - Torslanda IK 2020-01-17 21:24
2020-06-22 19:00 Råslätts SK - Sandareds IF 2020-01-18 13:51
2020-06-25 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Angered BK 2020-01-17 09:27
2020-06-25 19:00 Kållered SK - Landvetter IS 2020-01-21 17:16
2020-06-25 19:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Öckerö IF 2020-01-18 19:26
2020-06-26 19:00 Hestrafors IF - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-18 08:28
2020-06-27 14:00 Torslanda IK - Råslätts SK 2020-01-17 12:09
2020-08-01 14:00 Råslätts SK - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-18 13:33
2020-08-04 19:15 Ulricehamns IFK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-17 21:32
2020-08-05 19:00 Sandareds IF - Torslanda IK 2020-01-17 10:54
2020-08-08 13:00 Öckerö IF - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-22 10:38
2020-08-08 14:00 Råslätts SK - Angered BK 2020-01-18 13:34
2020-08-08 14:00 Torslanda IK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-17 12:09
2020-08-08 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Kållered SK 2020-01-19 17:00
2020-08-09 17:00 Sandareds IF - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-17 10:52
2020-08-14 19:00 Hestrafors IF - Torslanda IK 2020-01-18 08:29
2020-08-15 13:30 Kållered SK - Sandareds IF 2020-01-20 12:56
2020-08-15 14:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Råslätts SK 2020-01-19 11:39
2020-08-15 14:00 Angered BK - Öckerö IF 2020-01-22 13:26
2020-08-15 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-18 19:26
2020-08-15 15:00 IK Kongahälla - Landvetter IS 2020-01-17 10:34
2020-08-21 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-19 11:40
2020-08-22 13:00 Torslanda IK - Kållered SK 2020-01-20 11:19
2020-08-22 14:00 Råslätts SK - Öckerö IF 2020-01-18 14:14
2020-08-22 14:00 Sandareds IF - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-17 10:47
2020-08-22 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-17 21:27
2020-08-29 13:00 Öckerö IF - Landvetter IS 2020-01-22 10:38
2020-08-29 13:30 Kållered SK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-20 12:58
2020-08-29 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Råslätts SK 2020-01-18 08:29
2020-08-29 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Torslanda IK 2020-01-18 19:27
2020-08-29 14:00 Angered BK - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-22 13:27
2020-08-29 15:00 IK Kongahälla - Sandareds IF 2020-01-17 09:28
2020-09-03 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-19 11:41
2020-09-05 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Kållered SK 2020-01-18 08:30
2020-09-05 14:00 Torslanda IK - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-17 12:10
2020-09-05 15:00 Sandareds IF - Angered BK 2020-01-17 11:09
2020-09-05 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Öckerö IF 2020-01-17 21:28
2020-09-05 15:00 Råslätts SK - Landvetter IS 2020-01-18 14:11
2020-09-11 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-17 09:37
2020-09-12 13:00 Öckerö IF - Sandareds IF 2020-01-22 10:39
2020-09-12 13:30 Kållered SK - Råslätts SK 2020-01-21 10:52
2020-09-12 14:00 Angered BK - Torslanda IK 2020-01-22 13:27
2020-09-12 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-18 19:27
2020-09-18 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Angered BK 2020-01-19 11:42
2020-09-19 13:30 Kållered SK - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-21 10:53
2020-09-19 14:00 Sandareds IF - Landvetter IS 2020-01-20 13:20
2020-09-19 14:00 Hestrafors IF - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-18 08:31
2020-09-19 14:00 Torslanda IK - Öckerö IF 2020-01-20 15:28
2020-09-19 15:00 Råslätts SK - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-18 13:37
2020-09-26 13:00 Öckerö IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF 2020-01-22 10:39
2020-09-26 14:00 Råslätts SK - Hisingsbacka FC 2020-01-18 13:54
2020-09-26 14:00 Angered BK - Hestrafors IF 2020-01-22 13:27
2020-09-26 15:00 IK Kongahälla - Kållered SK 2020-01-17 10:26
2020-09-26 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Sandareds IF 2020-01-17 21:28
2020-10-03 14:00 Sandareds IF - Råslätts SK 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-03 14:00 Torslanda IK - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-03 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Kongahälla 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-03 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Öckerö IF 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-03 14:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Landvetter IS 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-03 14:00 Kållered SK - Angered BK 2020-01-16 11:56
Div 3 Sydöstra Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-10 14:00 Åryds IK - Pukebergs BK 2020-01-21 23:54
2020-04-10 14:00 Nybro IF - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-23 06:50
2020-04-10 14:00 Högsby IK - Ljungby IF 2020-01-22 09:39
2020-04-10 15:00 Lindsdals IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2020-01-17 13:13
2020-04-17 18:30 Växjö Norra IF - Lindsdals IF 2020-01-17 13:07
2020-04-18 14:00 Saxemara IF - Nybro IF 2020-01-17 21:25
2020-04-18 15:00 Lagans AIK - Högsby IK 2020-01-22 10:10
2020-04-18 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Åryds IK 2020-01-19 20:51
2020-04-19 Pukebergs BK - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-04-24 19:00 Lindsdals IF - Saxemara IF 2020-01-19 08:06
2020-04-25 14:00 Nybro IF - Ljungby IF 2020-01-22 17:42
2020-04-25 14:00 Åryds IK - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-18 10:46
2020-04-25 15:00 Högsby IK - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-22 09:40
2020-04-25 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Pukebergs BK 2020-01-21 20:47
2020-05-01 14:00 Växjö Norra IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2020-01-20 07:39
2020-05-01 14:00 Saxemara IF - Åryds IK 2020-01-17 21:27
2020-05-01 15:00 Lagans AIK - Nybro IF 2020-01-22 15:42
2020-05-03 Pukebergs BK - Högsby IK 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-05-08 19:00 Åryds IK - Ljungby IF 2020-01-18 10:46
2020-05-09 14:00 Växjö Norra IF - Pukebergs BK 2020-01-22 15:56
2020-05-09 14:00 Nybro IF - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-22 17:42
2020-05-09 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Saxemara IF 2020-01-21 23:53
2020-05-09 15:00 Lindsdals IF - Lagans AIK 2020-01-17 13:15
2020-05-15 19:00 Lagans AIK - Åryds IK 2020-01-22 10:12
2020-05-15 19:00 Högsby IK - Nybro IF 2020-01-22 09:41
2020-05-16 14:00 Saxemara IF - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-17 21:27
2020-05-17 Pukebergs BK - Ronneby BK 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-05-21 14:00 Saxemara IF - Pukebergs BK 2020-01-19 15:31
2020-05-21 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Lagans AIK 2020-01-22 08:56
2020-05-21 15:00 Lindsdals IF - Högsby IK 2020-01-22 09:34
2020-05-21 17:00 Växjö Norra IF - Ljungby IF 2020-01-17 08:47
2020-05-23 14:00 Åryds IK - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-22 19:52
2020-05-25 19:15 Ljungby IF - Högsby IK 2020-01-22 12:56
2020-05-29 19:00 Lagans AIK - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-22 10:12
2020-05-30 14:00 Högsby IK - Åryds IK 2020-01-22 09:47
2020-05-31 Pukebergs BK - Nybro IF 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-06-04 19:15 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Högsby IK 2020-01-22 08:54
2020-06-05 19:00 Lindsdals IF - Nybro IF 2020-01-17 13:16
2020-06-05 19:30 Saxemara IF - Lagans AIK 2020-01-22 12:20
2020-06-06 14:00 Åryds IK - Ronneby BK 2020-01-21 16:52
2020-06-06 14:00 Växjö Norra IF - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-22 15:56
2020-06-11 19:00 Nybro IF - Åryds IK 2020-01-22 17:49
2020-06-12 19:00 Högsby IK - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-22 09:47
2020-06-13 15:00 Lindsdals IF - Pukebergs BK 2020-01-22 08:35
2020-06-13 16:00 Lagans AIK - Ljungby IF 2020-01-22 10:13
2020-06-17 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Ronneby BK 2020-01-22 15:58
2020-06-17 20:00 Saxemara IF - Högsby IK 2020-01-22 16:54
2020-06-18 19:00 Åryds IK - Lindsdals IF 2020-01-18 10:47
2020-06-18 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Nybro IF 2020-01-21 23:54
2020-06-21 Pukebergs BK - Lagans AIK 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-06-26 19:00 Lindsdals IF - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-17 13:16
2020-06-26 19:00 Åryds IK - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2020-01-19 14:52
2020-06-26 19:00 Nybro IF - Saxemara IF 2020-01-22 17:53
2020-06-26 19:15 Högsby IK - Lagans AIK 2020-01-22 09:47
2020-08-01 15:00 Lagans AIK - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-22 10:15
2020-08-01 15:00 Saxemara IF - Ronneby BK 2020-01-22 16:54
2020-08-01 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Lindsdals IF 2020-01-21 23:56
2020-08-02 Pukebergs BK - Åryds IK 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-08-07 19:00 Saxemara IF - Lindsdals IF 2020-01-17 21:32
2020-08-07 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Åryds IK 2020-01-17 08:52
2020-08-08 15:00 Lagans AIK - Ronneby BK 2020-01-22 10:15
2020-08-09 Pukebergs BK - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-08-14 19:00 Åryds IK - Saxemara IF 2020-01-18 10:47
2020-08-14 19:30 Lindsdals IF - Ljungby IF 2020-01-17 13:16
2020-08-15 14:00 Nybro IF - Lagans AIK 2020-01-22 17:55
2020-08-15 14:00 Högsby IK - Pukebergs BK 2020-01-22 09:48
2020-08-15 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-21 23:59
2020-08-21 18:30 Saxemara IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2020-01-22 16:55
2020-08-22 14:00 Högsby IK - Ronneby BK 2020-01-22 11:37
2020-08-22 15:00 Lagans AIK - Lindsdals IF 2020-01-22 10:16
2020-08-23 Pukebergs BK - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-08-28 19:00 Nybro IF - Högsby IK 2020-01-22 17:56
2020-08-29 14:00 Åryds IK - Lagans AIK 2020-01-18 10:48
2020-08-29 14:00 Växjö Norra IF - Saxemara IF 2020-01-17 08:53
2020-08-29 15:00 Lindsdals IF - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-20 08:51
2020-08-29 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Ljungby IF 2020-01-22 08:55
2020-09-05 13:00 Högsby IK - Lindsdals IF 2020-01-22 09:48
2020-09-05 15:00 Lagans AIK - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2020-01-22 10:16
2020-09-06 Pukebergs BK - Saxemara IF 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-09-12 14:00 Nybro IF - Pukebergs BK 2020-01-22 18:00
2020-09-12 14:00 Saxemara IF - Ljungby IF 2020-01-19 15:31
2020-09-12 14:00 Växjö Norra IF - Lagans AIK 2020-01-17 08:53
2020-09-12 14:00 Åryds IK - Högsby IK 2020-01-18 11:38
2020-09-12 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-21 23:55
2020-09-18 19:00 Nybro IF - Lindsdals IF 2020-01-22 17:56
2020-09-19 14:00 Högsby IK - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2020-01-22 09:49
2020-09-19 15:00 Lagans AIK - Saxemara IF 2020-01-22 10:17
2020-09-20 Pukebergs BK - Ljungby IF 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-09-26 14:00 Växjö Norra IF - Högsby IK 2020-01-17 08:54
2020-09-26 14:00 Åryds IK - Nybro IF 2020-01-18 10:48
2020-09-26 14:00 Saxemara IF - FK Karlshamn United 2020-01-17 21:33
2020-09-26 15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF - Ronneby BK 2020-01-23 00:29
2020-09-27 Pukebergs BK - Lindsdals IF 2020-01-16 12:46
2020-10-04 14:00 Lindsdals IF - Åryds IK 2020-01-16 11:57
2020-10-04 14:00 Nybro IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2020-01-16 11:57
2020-10-04 14:00 Lagans AIK - Pukebergs BK 2020-01-22 10:17
2020-10-04 14:00 Högsby IK - Saxemara IF 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-04 14:00 FK Karlshamn United - Ljungby IF 2020-01-16 11:56
2020-10-04 14:00 Ronneby BK - Växjö Norra IF 2020-01-16 11:57
Div 3 Sydvästra Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-09 19:00 Hittarps IK - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-21 10:44
2020-04-10 13:00 Gnosjö IF - BK Astrio 2020-01-22 08:57
2020-04-10 14:00 Vejby IF - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-17 08:36
2020-04-10 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Gislaveds IS 2020-01-21 18:22
2020-04-10 15:00 IFK Fjärås - Laholms FK 2020-01-16 14:54
2020-04-11 13:00 Höganäs BK - Stafsinge IF 2020-01-22 13:26
2020-04-18 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-22 09:50
2020-04-18 14:00 Laholms FK - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-21 15:16
2020-04-18 14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Vejby IF 2020-01-21 12:27
2020-04-18 14:00 Gislaveds IS - Hittarps IK 2020-01-17 12:53
2020-04-23 19:00 IFK Fjärås - Stafsinge IF 2020-01-16 12:18
2020-04-25 14:00 Vejby IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-16 17:45
2020-04-25 14:00 Laholms FK - Gislaveds IS 2020-01-17 11:49
2020-04-25 14:00 Anderstorps IF - BK Astrio 2020-01-21 18:23
2020-04-25 14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Höganäs BK 2020-01-22 14:43
2020-04-25 15:00 Gnosjö IF - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-22 08:58
2020-05-01 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-22 16:07
2020-05-01 14:00 Gislaveds IS - Vejby IF 2020-01-17 12:54
2020-05-02 12:00 Hittarps IK - Höganäs BK 2020-01-22 12:51
2020-05-02 14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-21 12:28
2020-05-07 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-21 18:24
2020-05-09 13:00 Höganäs BK - Vejby IF 2020-01-22 13:27
2020-05-09 14:00 Gnosjö IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-22 09:07
2020-05-09 14:00 Laholms FK - Stafsinge IF 2020-01-16 14:51
2020-05-09 15:00 IFK Fjärås - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-16 13:37
2020-05-15 18:30 Stafsinge IF - BK Astrio 2020-01-22 09:50
2020-05-16 13:00 Hittarps IK - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-19 16:02
2020-05-16 14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-21 12:28
2020-05-16 14:00 Vejby IF - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-17 10:29
2020-05-16 14:00 Gislaveds IS - Höganäs BK 2020-01-22 10:50
2020-05-21 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-21 18:25
2020-05-21 14:00 Stafsinge IF - Gislaveds IS 2020-01-22 09:51
2020-05-21 15:00 IFK Fjärås - Vejby IF 2020-01-16 15:14
2020-05-23 14:00 Gnosjö IF - Höganäs BK 2020-01-22 08:59
2020-05-23 14:00 Laholms FK - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-21 14:10
2020-05-28 19:00 Gislaveds IS - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-20 07:42
2020-05-30 12:00 Hittarps IK - Laholms FK 2020-01-19 16:06
2020-05-30 13:00 Höganäs BK - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-22 13:27
2020-05-30 14:00 Vejby IF - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-17 10:57
2020-06-06 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-22 16:08
2020-06-06 14:00 Laholms FK - Vejby IF 2020-01-16 15:28
2020-06-06 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Höganäs BK 2020-01-22 19:45
2020-06-06 15:00 IFK Fjärås - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-16 13:33
2020-06-11 19:00 Gnosjö IF - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-22 09:00
2020-06-13 13:00 Höganäs BK - Laholms FK 2020-01-22 13:27
2020-06-13 14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-21 12:32
2020-06-13 14:00 Vejby IF - BK Astrio 2020-01-20 08:56
2020-06-13 15:00 IFK Fjärås - Gislaveds IS 2020-01-16 13:36
2020-06-17 19:45 Laholms FK - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-19 18:38
2020-06-18 19:30 Gislaveds IS - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-21 11:20
2020-06-18 19:30 Anderstorps IF - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-21 18:28
2020-06-20 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Vejby IF 2020-01-22 16:08
2020-06-23 19:00 Vejby IF - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-22 13:07
2020-06-27 13:00 Höganäs BK - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-22 13:28
2020-06-27 14:00 Gnosjö IF - Stafsinge IF 2020-01-22 09:02
2020-06-27 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-22 19:45
2020-06-27 15:00 IFK Fjärås - BK Astrio 2020-01-20 09:05
2020-06-27 16:00 Hittarps IK - Gislaveds IS 2020-01-20 13:49
2020-07-02 19:00 Gislaveds IS - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-22 13:05
2020-08-01 13:00 Laholms FK - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-16 14:19
2020-08-03 19:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-21 13:47
2020-08-07 19:00 Stafsinge IF - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-22 09:52
2020-08-08 12:00 Hittarps IK - Vejby IF 2020-01-19 16:07
2020-08-08 14:00 Gislaveds IS - Laholms FK 2020-01-17 12:55
2020-08-08 14:00 Höganäs BK - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-22 15:08
2020-08-15 13:00 Höganäs BK - Hittarps IK 2020-01-22 13:28
2020-08-15 14:00 Gnosjö IF - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-22 09:03
2020-08-15 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Stafsinge IF 2020-01-21 18:35
2020-08-15 14:00 Vejby IF - Gislaveds IS 2020-01-17 12:00
2020-08-15 14:00 Laholms FK - BK Astrio 2020-01-20 12:07
2020-08-15 15:00 IFK Fjärås - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-20 09:06
2020-08-22 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-22 09:53
2020-08-22 13:00 Hittarps IK - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-19 16:07
2020-08-22 14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-21 12:36
2020-08-22 14:00 Gislaveds IS - BK Astrio 2020-01-20 10:50
2020-08-22 15:00 Vejby IF - Höganäs BK 2020-01-19 14:23
2020-08-29 14:00 Höganäs BK - Gislaveds IS 2020-01-22 15:10
2020-08-29 14:00 Laholms FK - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-18 18:38
2020-08-29 14:00 Gnosjö IF - Vejby IF 2020-01-22 09:03
2020-08-29 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Klippans Förenade FF 2020-01-21 18:34
2020-08-29 15:00 IFK Fjärås - Hittarps IK 2020-01-16 13:28
2020-09-05 13:00 Hittarps IK - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-19 20:06
2020-09-05 13:00 Höganäs BK - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-22 13:36
2020-09-05 14:00 Vejby IF - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-16 17:17
2020-09-05 14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Laholms FK 2020-01-21 12:36
2020-09-05 14:00 Gislaveds IS - Stafsinge IF 2020-01-21 11:17
2020-09-11 19:00 Laholms FK - Hittarps IK 2020-01-17 12:52
2020-09-12 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-22 09:53
2020-09-12 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Vejby IF 2020-01-21 18:31
2020-09-12 15:00 IFK Fjärås - Höganäs BK 2020-01-22 10:55
2020-09-13 15:00 Gnosjö IF - Gislaveds IS 2020-01-22 09:04
2020-09-19 12:00 Hittarps IK - BK Astrio 2020-01-19 16:08
2020-09-19 13:00 Höganäs BK - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-22 13:37
2020-09-19 14:00 Gnosjö IF - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-22 09:05
2020-09-19 14:00 Gislaveds IS - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-17 13:30
2020-09-19 14:00 Vejby IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-16 17:57
2020-09-19 14:00 Klippans Förenade FF - Stafsinge IF 2020-01-21 12:35
2020-09-26 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-22 09:53
2020-09-26 14:00 Laholms FK - Höganäs BK 2020-01-22 09:05
2020-09-26 14:00 Gislaveds IS - IFK Fjärås 2020-01-23 07:02
2020-09-26 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Gnosjö IF 2020-01-21 18:32
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Fjärås - Anderstorps IF 2020-01-16 11:57
2020-10-04 14:00 Höganäs BK - BK Astrio 2020-01-16 11:57
2020-10-04 14:00 Vejby IF - Stafsinge IF 2020-01-16 11:57
2020-10-04 14:00 Gnosjö IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-16 11:57
2020-10-04 14:00 Hittarps IK - Waggeryds IK 2020-01-16 11:57
Div 3 Södra Götaland, herr 2020
2020-04-11 14:00 Tomelilla IF - FBK Balkan 2020-01-17 17:36
2020-04-11 15:00 GIF Nike - Malmö City FC 2020-01-22 17:18
2020-04-18 13:00 FBK Balkan - GIF Nike 2020-01-22 14:38
2020-04-18 14:00 Kulladals FF - IF Lödde 2020-01-22 19:53
2020-04-18 14:00 Malmö City FC - Råå IF 2020-01-20 22:29
2020-04-18 14:00 Veberöds AIF - IFK Simrishamn 2020-01-22 17:47
2020-04-25 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Veberöds AIF 2020-01-17 08:40
2020-04-25 14:00 Kulladals FF - Högaborgs BK 2020-01-22 19:53
2020-04-25 15:00 IF Lödde - Malmö City FC 2020-01-22 12:32
2020-04-25 15:00 GIF Nike - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-01-22 17:18
2020-05-01 14:00 Högaborgs BK - IFK Simrishamn 2020-01-22 13:07
2020-05-02 13:00 FBK Balkan - IF Lödde 2020-01-22 14:38
2020-05-02 14:00 Malmö City FC - Kulladals FF 2020-01-20 22:29
2020-05-02 14:00 Veberöds AIF - GIF Nike 2020-01-22 17:47
2020-05-09 14:00 Malmö City FC - Högaborgs BK 2020-01-20 22:36
2020-05-09 14:00 Tomelilla IF - IFK Simrishamn 2020-01-18 09:42
2020-05-09 14:00 Kulladals FF - FBK Balkan 2020-01-22 19:54
2020-05-09 15:00 IF Lödde - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-01-20 13:07
2020-05-09 15:00 GIF Nike - Vellinge IF 2020-01-22 17:18
2020-05-16 13:00 FBK Balkan - Malmö City FC 2020-01-22 14:49
2020-05-16 14:00 Veberöds AIF - IF Lödde 2020-01-22 17:48
2020-05-16 14:00 Högaborgs BK - Tomelilla IF 2020-01-22 09:48
2020-05-21 13:00 Veberöds AIF - Kulladals FF 2020-01-22 16:22
2020-05-22 19:00 FBK Balkan - Högaborgs BK 2020-01-22 14:52
2020-05-23 14:00 Malmö City FC - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-01-20 23:00
2020-05-24 15:00 GIF Nike - Tomelilla IF 2020-01-22 17:19
2020-05-29 19:00 Veberöds AIF - Malmö City FC 2020-01-22 17:49
2020-05-30 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Råå IF 2020-01-17 08:41
2020-06-05 19:00 Malmö City FC - Vellinge IF 2020-01-21 11:03
2020-06-05 19:00 FBK Balkan - Veberöds AIF 2020-01-22 15:01
2020-06-06 14:00 Kulladals FF - IFK Simrishamn 2020-01-22 19:54
2020-06-06 15:00 IF Lödde - Tomelilla IF 2020-01-20 13:08
2020-06-11 19:00 Veberöds AIF - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-01-22 17:49
2020-06-13 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Kulladals FF 2020-01-17 17:56
2020-06-13 15:00 GIF Nike - IF Lödde 2020-01-22 17:19
2020-06-17 19:00 Malmö City FC - Tomelilla IF 2020-01-20 22:46
2020-06-17 19:00 FBK Balkan - IFK Simrishamn 2020-01-23 08:26
2020-06-17 19:00 IF Lödde - Råå IF 2020-01-20 13:09
2020-06-18 19:00 Kulladals FF - GIF Nike 2020-01-22 19:55
2020-06-18 19:15 Högaborgs BK - Veberöds AIF 2020-01-21 13:06
2020-06-27 14:00 Tomelilla IF - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-01-17 08:41
2020-06-27 15:00 GIF Nike - FBK Balkan 2020-01-22 17:19
2020-06-27 15:00 IF Lödde - Kulladals FF 2020-01-22 12:36
2020-08-01 FBK Balkan - Tomelilla IF 2020-01-23 08:15
2020-08-01 14:00 Kulladals FF - Råå IF 2020-01-22 20:22
2020-08-02 14:00 Malmö City FC - GIF Nike 2020-01-20 23:11
2020-08-04 19:00 Veberöds AIF - Vellinge IF 2020-01-22 17:50
2020-08-07 19:00 FBK Balkan - Råå IF 2020-01-22 14:56
2020-08-08 14:00 Malmö City FC - IF Lödde 2020-01-20 22:15
2020-08-08 14:00 Veberöds AIF - Tomelilla IF 2020-01-22 17:51
2020-08-08 14:00 Högaborgs BK - Kulladals FF 2020-01-22 14:07
2020-08-15 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Vellinge IF 2020-01-17 08:42
2020-08-15 14:00 Kulladals FF - Malmö City FC 2020-01-22 19:55
2020-08-15 15:00 GIF Nike - Veberöds AIF 2020-01-22 17:19
2020-08-15 15:00 IF Lödde - FBK Balkan 2020-01-22 12:37
2020-08-21 19:00 FBK Balkan - Kulladals FF 2020-01-22 14:57
2020-08-22 14:00 Veberöds AIF - Råå IF 2020-01-22 17:51
2020-08-29 14:00 Malmö City FC - FBK Balkan 2020-01-20 22:36
2020-08-29 14:00 Kulladals FF - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-01-22 19:55
2020-08-29 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Högaborgs BK 2020-01-17 08:43
2020-08-29 15:00 GIF Nike - IFK Simrishamn 2020-01-22 17:22
2020-08-29 15:00 IF Lödde - Veberöds AIF 2020-01-17 13:12
2020-09-05 14:00 Högaborgs BK - FBK Balkan 2020-01-22 11:12
2020-09-05 14:00 Tomelilla IF - GIF Nike 2020-01-17 08:43
2020-09-05 14:00 Kulladals FF - Veberöds AIF 2020-01-22 19:56
2020-09-12 13:00 FBK Balkan - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-01-22 14:58
2020-09-12 14:00 Kulladals FF - Vellinge IF 2020-01-22 19:56
2020-09-12 14:00 Malmö City FC - Veberöds AIF 2020-01-20 22:11
2020-09-12 15:00 GIF Nike - Högaborgs BK 2020-01-22 17:22
2020-09-12 15:00 IF Lödde - IFK Simrishamn 2020-01-22 12:39
2020-09-19 14:00 Veberöds AIF - FBK Balkan 2020-01-22 17:52
2020-09-19 14:00 Tomelilla IF - IF Lödde 2020-01-17 08:44
2020-09-19 15:00 GIF Nike - Råå IF 2020-01-22 17:22
2020-09-25 19:00 FBK Balkan - Vellinge IF 2020-01-22 15:15
2020-09-25 19:00 Högaborgs BK - Råå IF 2020-01-22 10:43
2020-09-26 14:00 Malmö City FC - IFK Simrishamn 2020-01-20 23:13
2020-09-26 14:00 Kulladals FF - Tomelilla IF 2020-01-22 19:56
OBOS Damallsvenskan 2020
2020-06-14 15:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll - Linköpings FC 2020-01-20 12:51
2020-06-18 19:00 Umeå IK FF - KIF Örebro DFF 2020-01-20 13:06
Elitettan 2020
2020-05-30 13:00 AIK - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-20 13:03
2020-07-04 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - Kvarnsvedens IK 2020-01-21 10:55
Div 1 Norrland, dam 2020
2020-04-18 Kågedalens AIF - Team TG FF 2020-01-23 08:33
2020-04-18 12:00 Ope IF - Sunnanå SK 2020-01-20 19:13
2020-04-18 13:00 Infjärdens SK - Själevads IK 2020-01-20 20:10
2020-04-18 13:00 Umedalens IF - Myckle IK 2020-01-21 15:43
2020-04-18 15:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Kovlands IF 2020-01-22 21:18
2020-04-24 19:30 Kovlands IF - Ope IF 2020-01-20 20:39
2020-04-25 Team TG FF - IFK Östersund 2020-01-18 11:01
2020-04-25 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Kågedalens AIF 2020-01-22 16:20
2020-04-25 15:00 Själevads IK - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-21 16:15
2020-04-25 15:00 Luleå SK - Umedalens IF 2020-01-18 15:03
2020-04-26 16:00 Myckle IK - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-22 16:43
2020-04-30 Team TG FF - Luleå SK 2020-01-18 11:53
2020-05-02 Kågedalens AIF - Kovlands IF 2020-01-23 08:34
2020-05-02 13:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Myckle IK 2020-01-22 13:04
2020-05-02 13:00 Infjärdens SK - Umedalens IF 2020-01-20 20:11
2020-05-02 14:00 Ope IF - Själevads IK 2020-01-20 09:17
2020-05-08 19:00 Luleå SK - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-18 15:33
2020-05-09 11:00 Myckle IK - Ope IF 2020-01-22 16:45
2020-05-09 15:00 Själevads IK - Kågedalens AIF 2020-01-21 16:16
2020-05-09 16:00 Umedalens IF - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-22 11:34
2020-05-09 17:00 Kovlands IF - IFK Östersund 2020-01-21 13:29
2020-05-10 16:00 Sunnanå SK - Team TG FF 2020-01-20 12:37
2020-05-15 Kågedalens AIF - Myckle IK 2020-01-23 08:35
2020-05-15 19:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-22 13:04
2020-05-16 Team TG FF - Kovlands IF 2020-01-18 11:15
2020-05-16 13:00 Ope IF - Umedalens IF 2020-01-20 16:26
2020-05-16 16:00 Sunnanå SK - Luleå SK 2020-01-20 15:26
2020-05-20 19:00 Själevads IK - Team TG FF 2020-01-21 16:17
2020-05-20 19:00 Kovlands IF - Sunnanå SK 2020-01-20 20:40
2020-05-20 19:00 Luleå SK - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-17 15:41
2020-05-21 12:00 Myckle IK - IFK Östersund 2020-01-22 16:46
2020-05-21 13:00 Infjärdens SK - Ope IF 2020-01-20 20:12
2020-05-21 16:00 Umedalens IF - Kågedalens AIF 2020-01-21 15:44
2020-05-23 Team TG FF - Myckle IK 2020-01-18 12:22
2020-05-24 12:00 Ope IF - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-20 11:17
2020-05-24 13:00 Kovlands IF - Luleå SK 2020-01-21 13:30
2020-05-24 15:00 Sunnanå SK - Själevads IK 2020-01-20 20:25
2020-05-25 Kågedalens AIF - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-23 08:36
2020-05-29 19:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Kågedalens AIF 2020-01-22 13:05
2020-05-29 19:30 Själevads IK - Kovlands IF 2020-01-21 16:19
2020-05-30 13:00 Infjärdens SK - IFK Östersund 2020-01-20 20:12
2020-05-31 12:00 Luleå SK - Ope IF 2020-01-21 10:55
2020-06-01 19:00 Myckle IK - Sunnanå SK 2020-01-22 16:47
2020-06-02 19:30 Umedalens IF - Team TG FF 2020-01-21 15:45
2020-06-06 14:00 Kovlands IF - Myckle IK 2020-01-20 20:41
2020-06-06 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Umedalens IF 2020-01-21 15:51
2020-06-07 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Ope IF 2020-01-23 08:36
2020-06-07 15:00 Själevads IK - Luleå SK 2020-01-21 16:20
2020-06-11 19:00 Ope IF - IFK Östersund 2020-01-21 12:32
2020-06-11 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Luleå SK 2020-01-23 08:37
2020-06-13 13:00 Umedalens IF - Kovlands IF 2020-01-21 15:45
2020-06-13 13:30 Notvikens IK DFF - Team TG FF 2020-01-22 13:05
2020-06-15 Infjärdens SK - Sunnanå SK 2020-01-21 08:47
2020-06-18 Team TG FF - Ope IF 2020-01-18 13:10
2020-06-18 19:30 Luleå SK - Myckle IK 2020-01-16 17:28
2020-06-21 14:00 Själevads IK - Umedalens IF 2020-01-21 16:21
2020-06-21 14:00 Kovlands IF - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-20 20:42
2020-06-21 15:00 Sunnanå SK - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-21 15:47
2020-06-26 19:30 Ope IF - Kovlands IF 2020-01-20 09:58
2020-06-27 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Sunnanå SK 2020-01-23 08:38
2020-06-27 14:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Själevads IK 2020-01-22 13:02
2020-06-27 14:30 Umedalens IF - Luleå SK 2020-01-22 11:38
2020-06-30 19:30 Infjärdens SK - Myckle IK 2020-01-20 20:13
2020-08-01 Team TG FF - Kågedalens AIF 2020-01-18 12:36
2020-08-01 12:00 Luleå SK - IFK Östersund 2020-01-18 14:19
2020-08-01 13:00 Sunnanå SK - Ope IF 2020-01-20 21:03
2020-08-01 14:00 Själevads IK - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-21 16:21
2020-08-02 12:00 Kovlands IF - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-20 20:42
2020-08-08 13:00 Umedalens IF - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-21 15:46
2020-08-08 13:00 Sunnanå SK - IFK Östersund 2020-01-22 16:23
2020-08-08 14:00 Kovlands IF - Kågedalens AIF 2020-01-20 20:43
2020-08-08 14:00 Själevads IK - Ope IF 2020-01-21 16:21
2020-08-08 15:00 Luleå SK - Team TG FF 2020-01-18 14:40
2020-08-13 19:00 Infjärdens SK - Luleå SK 2020-01-20 20:14
2020-08-15 14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Själevads IK 2020-01-23 08:39
2020-08-15 15:00 Ope IF - Myckle IK 2020-01-21 16:25
2020-08-16 14:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Umedalens IF 2020-01-22 13:14
2020-08-20 18:30 Infjärdens SK - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-20 20:15
2020-08-22 14:00 Själevads IK - IFK Östersund 2020-01-21 16:22
2020-08-22 14:00 Kovlands IF - Team TG FF 2020-01-20 20:44
2020-08-22 16:00 Umedalens IF - Ope IF 2020-01-21 15:48
2020-08-28 19:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Luleå SK 2020-01-22 13:14
2020-08-29 Team TG FF - Själevads IK 2020-01-18 13:11
2020-08-29 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Umedalens IF 2020-01-23 08:40
2020-08-29 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Kovlands IF 2020-01-20 12:38
2020-08-29 14:00 Ope IF - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-21 12:28
2020-09-03 19:30 Infjärdens SK - Kågedalens AIF 2020-01-21 08:47
2020-09-05 12:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Ope IF 2020-01-22 13:14
2020-09-05 14:00 Själevads IK - Sunnanå SK 2020-01-21 16:22
2020-09-05 15:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Östersund 2020-01-21 15:50
2020-09-05 15:00 Luleå SK - Kovlands IF 2020-01-18 16:50
2020-09-11 Team TG FF - Umedalens IF 2020-01-18 11:23
2020-09-11 19:30 Kågedalens AIF - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-23 08:41
2020-09-12 12:00 Ope IF - Luleå SK 2020-01-21 12:42
2020-09-12 14:00 Kovlands IF - Själevads IK 2020-01-20 20:44
2020-09-12 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Myckle IK 2020-01-21 15:53
2020-09-19 13:00 Umedalens IF - Sunnanå SK 2020-01-21 15:51
2020-09-19 13:00 Infjärdens SK - Team TG FF 2020-01-20 20:17
2020-09-19 14:00 Ope IF - Kågedalens AIF 2020-01-20 16:27
2020-09-19 15:00 Luleå SK - Själevads IK 2020-01-18 16:32
2020-09-20 12:00 Notvikens IK DFF - IFK Östersund 2020-01-22 13:15
2020-09-26 Team TG FF - Notvikens IK DFF 2020-01-18 13:12
2020-09-26 13:00 Kovlands IF - Umedalens IF 2020-01-20 20:45
2020-09-26 14:00 Själevads IK - Myckle IK 2020-01-21 16:22
2020-09-27 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Infjärdens SK 2020-01-20 20:23
2020-10-04 14:00 Ope IF - Team TG FF 2020-01-20 12:14
2020-10-04 14:00 Umedalens IF - Själevads IK 2020-01-16 09:15
2020-10-04 14:00 Kågedalens AIF - IFK Östersund 2020-01-16 09:14
2020-10-04 14:00 Notvikens IK DFF - Sunnanå SK 2020-01-16 09:15
2020-10-04 14:00 Myckle IK - Luleå SK 2020-01-16 09:14
2020-10-04 14:00 Infjärdens SK - Kovlands IF 2020-01-16 09:14
Div 1 Norra Svealand, dam 2020
2020-04-09 19:30 Stensätra IF - Rimbo IF 2020-01-22 11:08
2020-04-10 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-21 21:04
2020-04-13 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Täby FK 2020-01-22 18:24
2020-04-13 17:00 Sollentuna FK - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-21 12:25
2020-04-18 13:00 IFK Västerås FK - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-21 18:34
2020-04-18 13:00 Gefle IF FF - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-19 15:30
2020-04-18 14:00 Täby FK - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-20 17:11
2020-04-18 16:00 Valbo FF - Västerås BK 30 2020-01-16 20:39
2020-04-19 15:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Stensätra IF 2020-01-22 10:35
2020-04-25 13:00 Ljusdals IF - Valbo FF 2020-01-19 20:08
2020-04-25 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Rimbo IF 2020-01-21 21:05
2020-04-25 13:00 Gefle IF FF - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-19 15:30
2020-04-25 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-21 10:11
2020-04-25 17:00 Sollentuna FK - Sundsvalls DFF 2020-01-22 13:45
2020-04-26 14:30 Stensätra IF - Täby FK 2020-01-22 11:09
2020-05-02 12:00 Valbo FF - Stensätra IF 2020-01-16 20:40
2020-05-02 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-22 10:38
2020-05-02 14:00 Täby FK - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-22 13:59
2020-05-03 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Västerås BK 30 2020-01-21 18:36
2020-05-07 18:30 Stensätra IF - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-22 11:10
2020-05-09 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Täby FK 2020-01-21 18:57
2020-05-09 13:00 Gefle IF FF - Sundsvalls DFF 2020-01-18 10:51
2020-05-09 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Valbo FF 2020-01-21 12:30
2020-05-10 15:00 Ljusdals IF - Västerås BK 30 2020-01-21 09:54
2020-05-16 12:00 Valbo FF - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-16 20:40
2020-05-16 14:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Rimbo IF 2020-01-22 10:39
2020-05-16 14:00 Täby FK - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-20 17:15
2020-05-16 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Stensätra IF 2020-01-22 18:25
2020-05-17 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-21 18:36
2020-05-23 13:00 Gefle IF FF - Valbo FF 2020-01-18 10:52
2020-05-23 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-21 18:57
2020-05-23 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Västerås BK 30 2020-01-21 14:11
2020-05-24 14:00 Sundsvalls DFF - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-22 10:39
2020-05-24 16:00 Stensätra IF - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-22 11:10
2020-05-30 12:00 Valbo FF - Rimbo IF 2020-01-16 20:48
2020-05-30 14:00 Täby FK - Sundsvalls DFF 2020-01-20 17:16
2020-05-30 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Stensätra IF 2020-01-21 18:37
2020-05-30 15:00 Ljusdals IF - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-20 11:35
2020-06-06 12:00 Gefle IF FF - Västerås BK 30 2020-01-21 19:51
2020-06-06 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-21 18:58
2020-06-06 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Stensätra IF 2020-01-22 13:19
2020-06-07 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Valbo FF 2020-01-22 10:40
2020-06-07 14:00 Täby FK - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-22 14:00
2020-06-13 12:00 Valbo FF - Täby FK 2020-01-16 20:49
2020-06-13 15:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-21 18:01
2020-06-13 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Rimbo IF 2020-01-22 18:26
2020-06-14 16:00 Ljusdals IF - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-19 20:10
2020-06-14 16:00 Stensätra IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-22 11:11
2020-06-18 20:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-21 18:59
2020-06-21 12:00 Gefle IF FF - Stensätra IF 2020-01-21 12:59
2020-06-21 13:00 Täby FK - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-22 14:02
2020-06-21 14:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Västerås BK 30 2020-01-22 10:40
2020-06-21 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Valbo FF 2020-01-21 18:38
2020-06-24 20:00 Sollentuna FK - Rimbo IF 2020-01-22 13:08
2020-06-27 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-21 19:00
2020-06-27 15:00 Ljusdals IF - Täby FK 2020-01-20 11:33
2020-06-28 Västerås BK 30 - Valbo FF 2020-01-22 18:30
2020-06-28 16:00 Stensätra IF - Sundsvalls DFF 2020-01-22 11:11
2020-08-01 12:00 Valbo FF - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-16 20:50
2020-08-01 13:00 Gefle IF FF - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-21 13:00
2020-08-01 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-22 10:41
2020-08-01 14:00 Täby FK - Västerås BK 30 2020-01-22 14:03
2020-08-02 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-21 18:39
2020-08-08 12:00 Valbo FF - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-16 20:52
2020-08-08 14:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-22 10:41
2020-08-08 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-21 18:40
2020-08-09 14:00 Täby FK - Stensätra IF 2020-01-20 17:24
2020-08-13 19:00 Stensätra IF - Valbo FF 2020-01-22 11:12
2020-08-15 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Sundsvalls DFF 2020-01-21 21:03
2020-08-15 13:00 Gefle IF FF - Rimbo IF 2020-01-19 15:31
2020-08-15 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Täby FK 2020-01-21 12:27
2020-08-15 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-22 18:30
2020-08-15 15:00 Ljusdals IF - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-19 20:12
2020-08-22 12:00 Valbo FF - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-16 20:53
2020-08-22 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-22 10:41
2020-08-22 14:00 Täby FK - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-20 17:24
2020-08-22 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Rimbo IF 2020-01-21 18:41
2020-08-22 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-22 18:29
2020-08-29 12:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Valbo FF 2020-01-19 18:21
2020-08-29 13:00 Gefle IF FF - Täby FK 2020-01-20 12:41
2020-08-29 14:00 Stensätra IF - Västerås BK 30 2020-01-22 11:13
2020-08-29 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-21 10:02
2020-08-29 15:00 Ljusdals IF - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-21 19:00
2020-09-05 12:00 Valbo FF - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-16 20:54
2020-09-05 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-22 18:29
2020-09-05 16:00 Täby FK - Rimbo IF 2020-01-22 14:04
2020-09-06 13:00 Ljusdals IF - Stensätra IF 2020-01-19 20:14
2020-09-06 14:00 IFK Västerås FK - Sundsvalls DFF 2020-01-22 12:51
2020-09-12 13:00 Gefle IF FF - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-18 10:53
2020-09-12 14:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Täby FK 2020-01-22 10:42
2020-09-12 15:00 Sollentuna FK - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-21 09:59
2020-09-13 16:00 Stensätra IF - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-22 11:13
2020-09-19 12:00 Valbo FF - Sundsvalls DFF 2020-01-16 20:55
2020-09-19 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-22 18:29
2020-09-20 13:00 Ljusdals IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-19 20:15
2020-09-20 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Täby FK 2020-01-21 18:42
2020-09-20 16:00 Stensätra IF - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-22 11:14
2020-09-26 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Stensätra IF 2020-01-21 19:02
2020-09-26 13:00 Gefle IF FF - Ljusdals IF 2020-01-21 13:00
2020-09-26 13:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Sandvikens IF 2020-01-22 10:33
2020-09-26 14:00 Täby FK - Valbo FF 2020-01-20 17:25
2020-09-26 15:00 IFK Västerås FK - Sollentuna FK 2020-01-21 18:43
2020-10-03 14:00 Ljusdals IF - Rimbo IF 2020-01-16 09:15
2020-10-03 14:00 Valbo FF - IFK Västerås FK 2020-01-16 09:15
2020-10-03 14:00 Sandvikens IF - Täby FK 2020-01-16 09:15
2020-10-03 14:00 Sollentuna FK - Gamla Upsala SK 2020-01-16 09:15
2020-10-03 14:00 Stensätra IF - Gefle IF FF 2020-01-16 09:15
2020-10-03 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Sundsvalls DFF 2020-01-22 18:30
Div 1 Södra Svealand, dam 2020
2020-04-10 14:00 Lindö FF - Telge United FF 2020-01-19 15:58
2020-04-13 13:00 Boo FF - IK Tun 2020-01-22 15:02
2020-04-13 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - Tyresö FF 2020-01-22 13:02
2020-04-13 15:00 Stuvsta IF - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-21 17:20
2020-04-13 17:00 Enskede IK - Smedby AIS 2020-01-19 20:59
2020-04-18 13:00 Älta IF - Lindö FF 2020-01-21 17:28
2020-04-18 14:00 Tyresö FF - Stuvsta IF 2020-01-22 10:50
2020-04-18 15:00 Smedby AIS - Örebro SK Söder 2020-01-21 17:08
2020-04-25 13:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-22 19:59
2020-04-25 13:00 Boo FF - Stuvsta IF 2020-01-22 15:02
2020-04-25 14:00 Smedby AIS - Tyresö FF 2020-01-21 17:09
2020-04-25 14:00 Lindö FF - IK Tun 2020-01-18 08:32
2020-04-26 16:00 Enskede IK - Älta IF 2020-01-22 09:53
2020-04-26 17:00 Örebro SK Söder - Telge United FF 2020-01-22 12:16
2020-05-02 13:00 Älta IF - Örebro SK Söder 2020-01-21 17:28
2020-05-02 13:00 Stuvsta IF - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-21 17:27
2020-05-02 17:00 Tyresö FF - Boo FF 2020-01-22 10:51
2020-05-09 13:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Boo FF 2020-01-23 06:06
2020-05-09 14:00 Smedby AIS - Älta IF 2020-01-21 17:09
2020-05-09 14:00 Lindö FF - Stuvsta IF 2020-01-18 08:33
2020-05-09 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - IK Tun 2020-01-22 12:16
2020-05-10 16:00 Enskede IK - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-22 09:58
2020-05-16 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Enskede IK 2020-01-21 17:28
2020-05-16 13:00 Älta IF - Telge United FF 2020-01-21 17:29
2020-05-16 13:00 Boo FF - Lindö FF 2020-01-22 15:03
2020-05-16 14:00 Tyresö FF - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-22 10:52
2020-05-21 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - Stuvsta IF 2020-01-22 12:17
2020-05-21 14:00 Smedby AIS - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-21 17:12
2020-05-23 13:00 Älta IF - Tyresö FF 2020-01-21 17:29
2020-05-24 16:00 Enskede IK - Boo FF 2020-01-22 10:00
2020-05-24 18:00 Lindö FF - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-18 08:34
2020-05-30 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Smedby AIS 2020-01-21 17:28
2020-05-30 13:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Enskede IK 2020-01-23 06:07
2020-05-30 17:00 Tyresö FF - Lindö FF 2020-01-22 10:53
2020-06-06 13:00 Älta IF - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-21 17:30
2020-06-06 14:00 Smedby AIS - Boo FF 2020-01-21 17:10
2020-06-07 16:00 Enskede IK - Lindö FF 2020-01-20 10:25
2020-06-07 17:00 Örebro SK Söder - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-22 12:17
2020-06-13 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Älta IF 2020-01-21 17:29
2020-06-13 13:00 Boo FF - Telge United FF 2020-01-22 15:04
2020-06-13 14:00 Enskede IK - Tyresö FF 2020-01-20 11:39
2020-06-14 14:00 Lindö FF - Örebro SK Söder 2020-01-20 19:40
2020-06-14 17:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Smedby AIS 2020-01-23 06:08
2020-06-17 19:30 Tyresö FF - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-22 10:54
2020-06-17 19:30 Örebro SK Söder - Enskede IK 2020-01-22 12:17
2020-06-17 20:00 Älta IF - Boo FF 2020-01-21 17:30
2020-06-22 19:00 Smedby AIS - Lindö FF 2020-01-21 17:10
2020-06-25 19:30 Boo FF - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-22 15:04
2020-06-27 14:00 Lindö FF - Älta IF 2020-01-18 08:35
2020-06-27 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - Smedby AIS 2020-01-22 12:17
2020-06-27 15:30 IFK Norrköping FK - IK Tun 2020-01-23 06:10
2020-06-28 16:00 Enskede IK - Telge United FF 2020-01-22 10:02
2020-08-01 14:00 Tyresö FF - Örebro SK Söder 2020-01-22 10:55
2020-08-01 15:00 Smedby AIS - Enskede IK 2020-01-21 17:10
2020-08-08 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Boo FF 2020-01-21 17:30
2020-08-08 13:00 Älta IF - Enskede IK 2020-01-21 17:31
2020-08-08 14:00 Tyresö FF - Smedby AIS 2020-01-22 10:55
2020-08-12 19:00 Älta IF - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-22 17:09
2020-08-15 13:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Stuvsta IF 2020-01-23 06:05
2020-08-15 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - Älta IF 2020-01-22 12:19
2020-08-15 14:00 Smedby AIS - Telge United FF 2020-01-21 17:11
2020-08-15 14:00 Enskede IK - IK Tun 2020-01-22 10:03
2020-08-15 14:00 Lindö FF - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-20 19:48
2020-08-22 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Lindö FF 2020-01-21 17:31
2020-08-22 13:00 Älta IF - Smedby AIS 2020-01-21 17:32
2020-08-22 14:00 Tyresö FF - Telge United FF 2020-01-22 10:56
2020-08-29 13:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Tyresö FF 2020-01-23 06:11
2020-08-29 14:00 Smedby AIS - IK Tun 2020-01-21 17:11
2020-08-29 14:00 Lindö FF - Boo FF 2020-01-20 19:42
2020-08-29 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - Södersnäckornas BK 2020-01-22 13:01
2020-08-29 14:00 Enskede IK - Stuvsta IF 2020-01-20 09:30
2020-09-05 13:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Lindö FF 2020-01-23 06:09
2020-09-05 13:00 Boo FF - Enskede IK 2020-01-22 15:05
2020-09-05 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Örebro SK Söder 2020-01-21 17:31
2020-09-05 14:00 Tyresö FF - Älta IF 2020-01-22 10:56
2020-09-12 14:00 Smedby AIS - Stuvsta IF 2020-01-21 17:11
2020-09-12 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - Boo FF 2020-01-22 13:01
2020-09-12 14:00 Enskede IK - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-22 10:05
2020-09-12 14:00 Lindö FF - Tyresö FF 2020-01-20 19:43
2020-09-13 13:00 Älta IF - IK Tun 2020-01-21 17:33
2020-09-19 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Telge United FF 2020-01-21 17:32
2020-09-19 13:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Örebro SK Söder 2020-01-23 06:13
2020-09-19 13:00 Boo FF - Smedby AIS 2020-01-22 15:06
2020-09-19 14:00 Lindö FF - Enskede IK 2020-01-19 15:26
2020-09-19 17:00 Tyresö FF - IK Tun 2020-01-22 10:56
2020-09-26 12:00 Smedby AIS - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-21 17:11
2020-09-26 13:00 Älta IF - Stuvsta IF 2020-01-21 17:33
2020-09-26 14:00 Tyresö FF - Enskede IK 2020-01-22 10:57
2020-09-26 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - Lindö FF 2020-01-22 13:01
2020-10-04 14:00 Södersnäckornas BK - Tyresö FF 2020-01-16 09:16
2020-10-04 14:00 Lindö FF - Smedby AIS 2020-01-16 09:16
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Telge United FF 2020-01-16 09:16
2020-10-04 14:00 Boo FF - Älta IF 2020-01-16 09:16
2020-10-04 14:00 Stuvsta IF - IK Tun 2020-01-16 09:16
2020-10-04 14:00 Enskede IK - Örebro SK Söder 2020-01-20 09:30
Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, dam 2020
2020-04-12 14:00 Halmstads BK - Mariebo IK 2020-01-19 15:19
2020-04-13 14:00 Göteborgs FF - Onsala BK 2020-01-20 18:43
2020-04-13 16:00 Ulricehamns IFK - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-19 16:17
2020-04-18 13:00 IS Halmia - Halmstads BK 2020-01-22 12:52
2020-04-18 13:00 Onsala BK - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-20 11:04
2020-04-18 15:00 Mariebo IK - Göteborgs FF 2020-01-22 10:12
2020-04-19 15:00 Nittorps IK - IFK Örby 2020-01-19 12:52
2020-04-25 14:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Mariebo IK 2020-01-20 13:54
2020-04-25 15:00 Husqvarna FF - Onsala BK 2020-01-22 08:59
2020-04-25 15:00 IFK Värnamo - IF Böljan Falkenberg 2020-01-22 13:21
2020-04-26 14:00 Halmstads BK - Nittorps IK 2020-01-18 10:48
2020-04-26 16:15 Göteborgs FF - IS Halmia 2020-01-19 15:48
2020-05-01 14:00 IS Halmia - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-22 12:53
2020-05-02 13:00 Onsala BK - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-19 23:21
2020-05-02 13:00 Nittorps IK - Göteborgs FF 2020-01-18 10:30
2020-05-02 15:00 Mariebo IK - Husqvarna FF 2020-01-22 10:13
2020-05-09 13:00 Onsala BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg 2020-01-19 23:21
2020-05-09 14:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Nittorps IK 2020-01-19 15:55
2020-05-09 15:00 Husqvarna FF - IS Halmia 2020-01-22 09:00
2020-05-10 14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Örby 2020-01-19 15:20
2020-05-10 16:15 Göteborgs FF - Bergdalens IK 2020-01-20 21:57
2020-05-14 19:00 Nittorps IK - Husqvarna FF 2020-01-22 16:08
2020-05-16 13:00 IS Halmia - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-22 13:00
2020-05-16 15:00 Mariebo IK - Onsala BK 2020-01-22 10:14
2020-05-21 15:00 Mariebo IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg 2020-01-22 10:15
2020-05-21 17:00 IFK Värnamo - Nittorps IK 2020-01-22 16:08
2020-05-23 13:00 Onsala BK - IS Halmia 2020-01-19 23:21
2020-05-23 15:00 Husqvarna FF - Bergdalens IK 2020-01-22 09:00
2020-05-24 16:00 Ulricehamns IFK - IFK Örby 2020-01-21 07:15
2020-05-24 16:15 Göteborgs FF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-19 15:52
2020-05-30 13:00 Nittorps IK - Onsala BK 2020-01-18 10:30
2020-05-31 14:00 Halmstads BK - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-18 10:44
2020-06-06 13:00 Onsala BK - Bergdalens IK 2020-01-19 23:21
2020-06-06 13:00 IS Halmia - IF Böljan Falkenberg 2020-01-22 13:01
2020-06-06 13:30 Ulricehamns IFK - Göteborgs FF 2020-01-19 15:58
2020-06-06 15:00 Husqvarna FF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-22 09:01
2020-06-07 13:00 IFK Värnamo - IFK Örby 2020-01-22 14:18
2020-06-13 14:00 Nittorps IK - IS Halmia 2020-01-18 10:31
2020-06-14 14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-22 12:46
2020-06-14 16:00 Ulricehamns IFK - IF Böljan Falkenberg 2020-01-20 07:20
2020-06-14 16:15 Göteborgs FF - Husqvarna FF 2020-01-21 23:53
2020-06-18 19:00 Onsala BK - Halmstads BK 2020-01-20 11:04
2020-06-21 17:00 IFK Värnamo - Göteborgs FF 2020-01-22 12:07
2020-06-26 19:30 Ulricehamns IFK - Onsala BK 2020-01-21 07:04
2020-06-28 14:00 Halmstads BK - IS Halmia 2020-01-18 10:45
2020-06-28 16:15 Göteborgs FF - Mariebo IK 2020-01-19 15:54
2020-08-01 13:00 IS Halmia - IFK Örby 2020-01-22 13:02
2020-08-01 15:00 Mariebo IK - Halmstads BK 2020-01-22 10:17
2020-08-03 19:00 Onsala BK - Göteborgs FF 2020-01-20 11:04
2020-08-08 13:00 IS Halmia - Göteborgs FF 2020-01-22 13:03
2020-08-08 14:00 Nittorps IK - Halmstads BK 2020-01-18 10:32
2020-08-08 15:00 Mariebo IK - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-22 10:18
2020-08-08 16:00 Onsala BK - Husqvarna FF 2020-01-19 23:22
2020-08-15 14:00 Halmstads BK - Bergdalens IK 2020-01-21 20:26
2020-08-15 14:00 Ulricehamns IFK - IS Halmia 2020-01-19 16:52
2020-08-16 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Onsala BK 2020-01-22 22:08
2020-08-16 16:15 Göteborgs FF - Nittorps IK 2020-01-19 15:59
2020-08-20 18:30 Nittorps IK - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-18 10:32
2020-08-22 13:00 IS Halmia - Husqvarna FF 2020-01-22 13:04
2020-08-22 15:00 Mariebo IK - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-22 10:19
2020-08-29 14:00 Halmstads BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg 2020-01-18 10:50
2020-08-29 14:00 Onsala BK - Mariebo IK 2020-01-22 09:36
2020-08-29 14:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Bergdalens IK 2020-01-21 07:20
2020-08-29 15:00 IFK Värnamo - IS Halmia 2020-01-22 15:02
2020-08-30 16:15 Göteborgs FF - IFK Örby 2020-01-19 16:02
2020-09-05 13:00 Nittorps IK - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-22 16:09
2020-09-05 13:00 IS Halmia - Onsala BK 2020-01-22 13:04
2020-09-05 14:00 Halmstads BK - Göteborgs FF 2020-01-18 10:51
2020-09-12 14:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Halmstads BK 2020-01-19 16:21
2020-09-12 15:00 Mariebo IK - IS Halmia 2020-01-22 10:20
2020-09-12 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Bergdalens IK 2020-01-22 14:38
2020-09-12 16:00 Onsala BK - Nittorps IK 2020-01-19 23:23
2020-09-13 15:00 Husqvarna FF - IFK Örby 2020-01-22 09:01
2020-09-13 16:15 Göteborgs FF - IF Böljan Falkenberg 2020-01-19 16:03
2020-09-19 13:00 Nittorps IK - Mariebo IK 2020-01-19 13:47
2020-09-19 14:00 Halmstads BK - Husqvarna FF 2020-01-21 20:27
2020-09-20 16:15 Göteborgs FF - Ulricehamns IFK 2020-01-19 16:05
2020-09-26 13:00 IS Halmia - Nittorps IK 2020-01-22 13:05
2020-09-26 13:00 Onsala BK - IFK Örby 2020-01-19 23:23
2020-09-26 15:00 Husqvarna FF - Göteborgs FF 2020-01-22 09:01
2020-09-26 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Halmstads BK 2020-01-22 15:19
2020-09-26 15:00 Mariebo IK - Bergdalens IK 2020-01-22 20:38
2020-10-04 14:00 Bergdalens IK - IS Halmia 2020-01-16 09:17
2020-10-04 14:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Husqvarna FF 2020-01-16 14:10
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Örby - Mariebo IK 2020-01-16 09:17
2020-10-04 14:00 Nittorps IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg 2020-01-16 09:17
2020-10-04 14:00 Halmstads BK - Onsala BK 2020-01-18 10:52
2020-10-04 14:00 Göteborgs FF - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-16 09:17
Div 1 Norra Götaland, dam 2020
2020-04-10 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-22 22:52
2020-04-10 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-22 16:58
2020-04-10 16:00 Trollhättans FK - Säffle SK 2020-01-22 17:07
2020-04-11 14:15 IFK Hallsberg FK - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-16 10:35
2020-04-18 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - IFK Hallsberg FK 2020-01-22 20:00
2020-04-18 16:00 Skoftebyns IF - Torsby IF 2020-01-21 19:09
2020-04-18 16:30 Qviding FIF - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-18 16:24
2020-04-19 15:00 Säffle SK - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-20 22:02
2020-04-19 15:00 Göteborgs DFF - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-16 17:43
2020-04-19 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - Trollhättans FK 2020-01-22 15:18
2020-04-25 13:00 Torsby IF - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-21 09:43
2020-04-25 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Säffle SK 2020-01-22 16:58
2020-04-25 14:15 IFK Hallsberg FK - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-16 10:36
2020-04-25 15:00 Trollhättans FK - Lödöse Nygård IK 2020-01-22 17:34
2020-04-25 15:00 Qviding FIF - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-18 16:16
2020-05-01 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - IFK Hallsberg FK 2020-01-22 22:43
2020-05-01 15:00 Göteborgs DFF - Torsby IF 2020-01-16 22:05
2020-05-02 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-22 11:48
2020-05-02 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-22 20:01
2020-05-02 15:00 Säffle SK - Qviding FIF 2020-01-20 22:02
2020-05-09 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Lödöse Nygård IK 2020-01-22 17:00
2020-05-09 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Torsby IF 2020-01-16 10:41
2020-05-09 14:00 Trollhättans FK - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-22 17:10
2020-05-09 15:00 Qviding FIF - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-18 16:26
2020-05-09 15:00 Säffle SK - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-20 22:03
2020-05-15 19:30 Skoftebyns IF - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-21 19:36
2020-05-16 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Qviding FIF 2020-01-22 20:02
2020-05-16 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - Säffle SK 2020-01-22 11:47
2020-05-16 16:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-22 22:54
2020-05-17 15:00 Göteborgs DFF - IFK Hallsberg FK 2020-01-16 17:44
2020-05-21 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-22 17:00
2020-05-23 13:00 Säffle SK - Lödöse Nygård IK 2020-01-20 22:03
2020-05-23 15:00 Qviding FIF - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-18 16:27
2020-05-23 15:00 Trollhättans FK - IFK Hallsberg FK 2020-01-22 17:10
2020-05-24 17:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-22 12:12
2020-05-30 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-16 10:41
2020-05-30 14:00 Torsby IF - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-20 12:53
2020-05-30 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Qviding FIF 2020-01-22 22:54
2020-05-30 15:00 Skoftebyns IF - Säffle SK 2020-01-21 19:29
2020-05-30 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-22 20:02
2020-05-31 16:30 Göteborgs DFF - Trollhättans FK 2020-01-16 17:44
2020-06-06 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - IFK Hallsberg FK 2020-01-22 17:08
2020-06-06 15:00 Qviding FIF - Torsby IF 2020-01-18 16:29
2020-06-06 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-22 20:03
2020-06-06 15:00 Säffle SK - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-20 22:04
2020-06-13 13:00 Torsby IF - Säffle SK 2020-01-20 14:59
2020-06-13 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Qviding FIF 2020-01-16 10:42
2020-06-14 15:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-22 22:55
2020-06-14 17:00 Trollhättans FK - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-22 17:10
2020-06-17 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-22 17:01
2020-06-18 20:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - Torsby IF 2020-01-22 12:13
2020-06-20 16:30 Göteborgs DFF - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-16 17:45
2020-06-21 15:00 Säffle SK - IFK Hallsberg FK 2020-01-20 22:04
2020-06-21 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-22 20:04
2020-06-21 15:00 Qviding FIF - Trollhättans FK 2020-01-22 18:24
2020-06-27 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Lödöse Nygård IK 2020-01-16 10:42
2020-06-27 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Qviding FIF 2020-01-22 17:01
2020-06-27 15:00 Trollhättans FK - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-22 17:11
2020-06-28 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-22 22:55
2020-07-04 15:00 Göteborgs DFF - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-20 14:39
2020-08-01 15:00 Skoftebyns IF - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-22 20:45
2020-08-01 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Torsby IF 2020-01-22 20:08
2020-08-01 15:00 Qviding FIF - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-18 16:30
2020-08-01 15:00 Säffle SK - Trollhättans FK 2020-01-20 22:05
2020-08-01 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - IFK Hallsberg FK 2020-01-22 12:13
2020-08-08 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Torsby IF 2020-01-22 22:56
2020-08-08 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Trollhättans FK 2020-01-22 20:09
2020-08-08 15:00 Säffle SK - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-20 22:05
2020-08-08 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-22 12:13
2020-08-09 15:00 Göteborgs DFF - Qviding FIF 2020-01-16 17:46
2020-08-15 14:00 Torsby IF - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-20 12:51
2020-08-15 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-16 10:43
2020-08-15 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-22 17:02
2020-08-15 15:00 Trollhättans FK - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-22 17:12
2020-08-15 15:00 Qviding FIF - Säffle SK 2020-01-18 16:32
2020-08-22 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Trollhättans FK 2020-01-22 22:56
2020-08-22 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-22 20:10
2020-08-22 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - Qviding FIF 2020-01-22 12:14
2020-08-23 15:00 Göteborgs DFF - Säffle SK 2020-01-16 17:46
2020-08-28 19:15 IK Friscopojkarna - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-22 17:03
2020-08-29 13:00 Säffle SK - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-20 22:06
2020-08-29 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-16 10:43
2020-08-29 15:00 Qviding FIF - Lödöse Nygård IK 2020-01-18 16:33
2020-08-29 15:00 Trollhättans FK - Torsby IF 2020-01-22 17:15
2020-09-05 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Trollhättans FK 2020-01-16 10:44
2020-09-05 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-22 22:57
2020-09-05 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Säffle SK 2020-01-22 20:10
2020-09-05 16:30 Göteborgs DFF - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-16 17:47
2020-09-12 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Torsby IF 2020-01-22 17:03
2020-09-12 14:00 Trollhättans FK - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-22 17:16
2020-09-12 15:00 Qviding FIF - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-18 16:34
2020-09-12 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - Lödöse Nygård IK 2020-01-22 11:16
2020-09-12 15:00 Säffle SK - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-20 22:06
2020-09-19 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-16 10:44
2020-09-19 14:00 Torsby IF - Qviding FIF 2020-01-20 12:52
2020-09-20 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Säffle SK 2020-01-22 22:58
2020-09-20 15:00 Göteborgs DFF - Lödöse Nygård IK 2020-01-16 17:47
2020-09-20 16:00 Trollhättans FK - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-22 17:17
2020-09-26 12:30 Qviding FIF - IFK Hallsberg FK 2020-01-22 18:16
2020-09-26 14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Trollhättans FK 2020-01-22 17:04
2020-09-26 15:00 Säffle SK - Torsby IF 2020-01-20 22:06
2020-09-26 15:00 IK Rössö Uddevalla - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-01-22 11:13
2020-09-26 15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Skoftebyns IF 2020-01-22 20:11
2020-09-26 16:30 Göteborgs DFF - IK Gauthiod 2020-01-20 17:36
2020-10-04 14:00 Trollhättans FK - Qviding FIF 2020-01-22 17:17
2020-10-04 14:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Lödöse Nygård IK 2020-01-16 09:18
2020-10-04 14:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Säffle SK 2020-01-16 09:18
2020-10-04 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - Göteborgs DFF 2020-01-16 09:18
2020-10-04 14:00 Torsby IF - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2020-01-16 09:19
2020-10-04 14:00 IK Gauthiod - IK Friscopojkarna 2020-01-16 09:18
Div 1 Södra Götaland, dam 2020
2020-04-10 14:00 Laholms FK - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-16 17:29
2020-04-10 14:00 Borgeby FK - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-21 09:10
2020-04-11 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-20 12:08
2020-04-11 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-22 11:16
2020-04-13 14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-22 20:51
2020-04-13 14:00 Åhus IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-21 10:15
2020-04-17 18:30 Asarums IF FK - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-19 17:06
2020-04-18 13:00 Hittarps IK - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-20 09:29
2020-04-18 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-17 01:58
2020-04-18 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Åhus IF 2020-01-22 17:17
2020-04-18 15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Borgeby FK 2020-01-21 12:46
2020-04-19 14:00 Hammenhögs IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-20 13:08
2020-04-25 13:00 Nättraby GoIF - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-22 20:52
2020-04-25 14:00 Åhus IF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-21 07:06
2020-04-25 14:00 Borgeby FK - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-21 09:11
2020-04-25 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Laholms FK 2020-01-22 11:16
2020-04-26 13:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-21 20:03
2020-04-26 15:00 Hittarps IK - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-20 10:20
2020-05-01 14:00 Asarums IF FK - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-22 20:16
2020-05-01 14:00 Laholms FK - Borgeby FK 2020-01-17 11:20
2020-05-01 15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Åhus IF 2020-01-21 12:46
2020-05-02 13:00 Dösjöbro IF - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-19 17:18
2020-05-02 14:00 Hammenhögs IF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-20 13:10
2020-05-02 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-22 17:18
2020-05-09 13:00 Hittarps IK - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-20 10:47
2020-05-09 13:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-22 17:19
2020-05-09 14:00 Borgeby FK - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-21 09:13
2020-05-09 14:00 Åhus IF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-17 07:46
2020-05-10 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-20 11:13
2020-05-10 15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Laholms FK 2020-01-22 20:52
2020-05-16 13:00 Dösjöbro IF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-19 23:51
2020-05-16 14:00 Asarums IF FK - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-20 12:11
2020-05-16 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-22 11:16
2020-05-16 14:00 Laholms FK - Åhus IF 2020-01-17 11:19
2020-05-16 14:00 Hammenhögs IF - Borgeby FK 2020-01-20 11:40
2020-05-16 15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-21 12:46
2020-05-21 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-21 10:36
2020-05-21 15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Borgeby FK 2020-01-22 20:52
2020-05-23 12:00 Hittarps IK - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-20 09:29
2020-05-23 14:00 Asarums IF FK - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-20 10:47
2020-05-23 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-22 17:19
2020-05-24 14:00 Åhus IF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 11:47
2020-05-29 19:00 Laholms FK - Hittarps IK 2020-01-17 11:18
2020-05-30 14:00 Borgeby FK - Åhus IF 2020-01-21 09:14
2020-05-30 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-22 17:29
2020-05-30 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-22 11:17
2020-05-30 15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-21 12:46
2020-05-30 15:00 Hammenhögs IF - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-20 11:41
2020-06-06 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Borgeby FK 2020-01-20 08:59
2020-06-06 14:00 Åhus IF - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-21 07:09
2020-06-06 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Laholms FK 2020-01-22 17:20
2020-06-07 12:00 Eskilsminne IF - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-21 12:47
2020-06-07 15:00 Asarums IF FK - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-21 07:37
2020-06-07 16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-22 11:17
2020-06-13 13:00 Nättraby GoIF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-22 20:53
2020-06-13 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-16 15:43
2020-06-13 14:00 Borgeby FK - Hittarps IK 2020-01-21 09:14
2020-06-13 14:00 Laholms FK - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-20 10:34
2020-06-14 13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-22 11:21
2020-06-17 19:00 Hittarps IK - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-21 10:40
2020-06-18 18:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Borgeby FK 2020-01-22 17:22
2020-06-18 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-21 12:47
2020-06-18 19:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Åhus IF 2020-01-21 10:40
2020-06-18 19:15 Hammenhögs IF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-20 11:42
2020-06-21 15:00 Asarums IF FK - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-20 12:26
2020-06-26 19:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-22 17:22
2020-06-26 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-21 12:48
2020-06-27 13:00 Hittarps IK - Åhus IF 2020-01-20 10:58
2020-06-27 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-16 16:20
2020-06-27 15:00 Hammenhögs IF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-20 11:42
2020-06-28 14:00 Asarums IF FK - Borgeby FK 2020-01-23 08:26
2020-07-04 14:00 Åhus IF - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-22 09:07
2020-08-01 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-20 11:15
2020-08-01 14:00 Borgeby FK - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-21 09:14
2020-08-01 16:00 Laholms FK - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-20 10:37
2020-08-03 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-22 20:53
2020-08-05 19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-22 13:03
2020-08-07 19:00 Asarums IF FK - Åhus IF 2020-01-20 11:15
2020-08-08 13:00 Dösjöbro IF - Borgeby FK 2020-01-17 08:03
2020-08-08 14:00 Laholms FK - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-21 14:12
2020-08-08 14:00 Hammenhögs IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-20 11:43
2020-08-08 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-22 17:23
2020-08-08 15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-21 12:48
2020-08-14 18:30 Ifö Bromölla IF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-20 11:15
2020-08-15 13:00 Nättraby GoIF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-22 20:53
2020-08-15 14:00 Åhus IF - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-21 07:08
2020-08-15 14:00 Borgeby FK - Laholms FK 2020-01-21 09:15
2020-08-15 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-22 11:25
2020-08-15 14:00 Hittarps IK - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-20 10:40
2020-08-22 13:00 Dösjöbro IF - Åhus IF 2020-01-17 07:40
2020-08-22 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Borgeby FK 2020-01-22 11:26
2020-08-22 14:00 Laholms FK - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-19 14:51
2020-08-22 14:00 Asarums IF FK - Hittarps IK 2020-01-20 11:18
2020-08-22 15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-21 12:48
2020-08-22 15:00 Hammenhögs IF - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-22 13:04
2020-08-29 14:00 Åhus IF - Laholms FK 2020-01-17 11:29
2020-08-29 14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 20:54
2020-08-29 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-19 23:59
2020-08-29 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-22 17:23
2020-08-29 14:00 Borgeby FK - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-21 09:15
2020-08-30 12:00 Hittarps IK - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-22 12:51
2020-09-05 13:00 Dösjöbro IF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-17 09:30
2020-09-05 14:00 Laholms FK - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-16 15:05
2020-09-05 14:00 Hammenhögs IF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-20 11:45
2020-09-05 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Åhus IF 2020-01-22 11:26
2020-09-05 15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-21 12:49
2020-09-05 15:00 Borgeby FK - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-21 09:25
2020-09-12 12:00 Hittarps IK - Laholms FK 2020-01-20 09:27
2020-09-12 14:00 Asarums IF FK - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-20 10:05
2020-09-12 14:00 Åhus IF - Borgeby FK 2020-01-21 10:23
2020-09-12 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-22 17:24
2020-09-12 15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-22 20:54
2020-09-13 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-20 11:16
2020-09-19 13:00 Nättraby GoIF - Åhus IF 2020-01-22 20:54
2020-09-19 14:00 Borgeby FK - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-21 09:16
2020-09-19 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-19 17:18
2020-09-19 14:00 Laholms FK - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-21 14:24
2020-09-19 15:00 Hittarps IK - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 10:06
2020-09-19 15:00 Hammenhögs IF - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-20 17:27
2020-09-26 12:00 Hittarps IK - Borgeby FK 2020-01-20 11:34
2020-09-26 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Nättraby GoIF 2020-01-21 11:05
2020-09-26 14:00 Asarums IF FK - Laholms FK 2020-01-20 09:14
2020-09-26 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 17:24
2020-09-26 15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-01-21 12:49
2020-10-03 14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hittarps IK 2020-01-16 09:19
2020-10-03 14:00 Borgeby FK - Färjestadens GOIF 2020-01-16 09:19
2020-10-03 14:00 Åhus IF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-01-16 09:19
2020-10-03 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Asarums IF FK 2020-01-16 09:19
2020-10-03 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Hammenhögs IF 2020-01-16 09:19
2020-10-03 14:00 Laholms FK - Eskilsminne IF 2020-01-16 09:19
Svenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 5
2020-03-01 12:30 Falkenbergs FF - Halmstad 2020-01-17 13:42
Svenska Cupen 2019/20, Grupp 8
2020-02-22 14:30 IF Elfsborg - IK Brage 2020-01-21 11:24
2020-03-08 16:30 IF Elfsborg - Örebro 2020-01-17 13:42
P19 Allsvenskan Södra 2020
2020-03-28 16:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 2020-01-22 16:01
2020-04-04 12:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-20 11:26
2020-04-04 13:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 2020-01-20 10:35
2020-04-05 14:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-21 09:14
2020-04-09 14:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-22 14:24
2020-04-13 13:00 Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-21 13:09
2020-04-17 17:30 Halmstads BK - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-20 12:08
2020-04-18 13:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-20 10:36
2020-04-18 14:00 Norrby IF - Kalmar FF 2020-01-20 13:53
2020-04-19 14:00 Östers IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2020-01-21 09:14
2020-04-22 17:00 Kalmar FF - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-22 15:59
2020-04-25 12:45 Örgryte IS Fotboll - Malmö FF 2020-01-22 14:45
2020-04-25 13:30 Mjällby AIF - Norrby IF 2020-01-22 14:25
2020-04-26 14:00 Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg 2020-01-21 13:10
2020-05-01 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-20 10:37
2020-05-01 14:00 Östers IF - Kalmar FF 2020-01-21 09:14
2020-05-08 18:30 Mjällby AIF - Östers IF 2020-01-22 14:26
2020-05-13 17:00 Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 16:00
2020-05-16 14:00 Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-21 09:15
2020-05-17 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-20 10:37
2020-05-23 13:00 Örgryte IS Fotboll - Halmstads BK 2020-01-17 12:50
2020-05-23 14:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-21 13:10
2020-05-29 19:00 Norrby IF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-20 13:54
2020-05-30 14:00 Östers IF - Malmö FF 2020-01-21 09:15
2020-05-31 14:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-20 10:38
2020-06-03 18:00 IF Elfsborg - Norrby IF 2020-01-20 10:52
2020-06-06 13:00 Mjällby AIF - Kalmar FF 2020-01-22 14:26
2020-06-07 14:00 Halmstads BK - IF Elfsborg 2020-01-20 12:09
2020-06-14 13:30 Mjällby AIF - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-22 14:27
2020-06-14 14:00 Östers IF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-21 09:15
2020-06-24 18:00 Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-22 14:28
2020-08-01 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Jönköpings Södra IF 2020-01-20 10:39
2020-08-01 13:00 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 2020-01-20 12:10
2020-08-01 14:00 Norrby IF - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-21 21:01
2020-08-01 14:00 Östers IF - BK Häcken 2020-01-21 09:16
2020-08-05 18:00 Mjällby AIF - Malmö FF 2020-01-22 14:29
2020-08-08 14:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-22 15:38
2020-08-14 18:00 Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-22 17:31
2020-08-15 14:00 Kalmar FF - Norrby IF 2020-01-21 13:11
2020-08-21 17:30 Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 14:11
2020-08-22 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 2020-01-20 10:40
2020-08-22 14:00 Östers IF - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-21 09:16
2020-08-28 17:30 Kalmar FF - Östers IF 2020-01-21 13:13
2020-09-05 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-20 10:40
2020-09-05 14:00 Östers IF - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-21 09:16
2020-09-12 12:45 Örgryte IS Fotboll - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-22 14:43
2020-09-16 16:00 Halmstads BK - Malmö FF 2020-01-22 09:01
2020-09-19 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 2020-01-20 10:40
2020-09-19 13:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-20 12:14
2020-09-19 14:00 Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-21 09:16
2020-09-24 19:00 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-20 13:56
2020-09-25 17:30 Kalmar FF - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-21 13:13
2020-09-26 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK 2020-01-20 10:41
2020-09-26 14:00 Östers IF - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-21 09:16
2020-10-03 13:00 Halmstads BK - Norrby IF 2020-01-20 12:14
2020-10-03 13:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Värnamo 2020-01-22 14:30
2020-10-03 14:00 Örgryte IS Fotboll - Kalmar FF 2020-01-22 14:26
2020-10-07 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Östers IF 2020-01-20 10:41
2020-10-16 17:00 Mjällby AIF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 14:29
2020-10-17 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-20 10:42
2020-10-17 14:00 Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-21 13:14
2020-10-17 14:00 Östers IF - Norrby IF 2020-01-21 09:16
2020-10-24 14:00 Halmstads BK - Östers IF 2020-01-20 12:15
P19 Allsvenskan Norra 2020
2020-04-04 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-17 15:28
2020-04-04 14:00 Hammarby IF FF - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-21 12:29
2020-04-04 14:00 Täby FK - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-21 13:45
2020-04-04 16:00 FC Djursholm - AIK 2020-01-21 00:03
2020-04-04 16:30 Enskede IK - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-01-19 14:53
2020-04-05 12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-17 13:14
2020-04-10 12:00 IFK Norrköping FK - FC Djursholm 2020-01-20 14:27
2020-04-13 13:00 IFK Lidingö FK - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-17 16:36
2020-04-18 14:00 Enskede IK - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-19 13:12
2020-04-18 16:00 FC Djursholm - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-21 00:30
2020-04-19 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-17 13:23
2020-04-19 13:00 Täby FK - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-21 15:58
2020-04-19 14:00 Hammarby IF FF - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-01-21 12:35
2020-04-24 19:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Vasalunds IF 2020-01-20 14:39
2020-04-26 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - Enskede IK 2020-01-17 15:32
2020-04-26 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - FC Djursholm 2020-01-17 16:37
2020-05-02 14:00 Enskede IK - FC Djursholm 2020-01-19 13:13
2020-05-03 13:00 Hammarby IF FF - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-21 12:37
2020-05-09 16:00 FC Djursholm - Vasalunds IF 2020-01-21 00:31
2020-05-09 18:30 IFK Norrköping FK - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-20 14:42
2020-05-10 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-20 13:12
2020-05-10 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Enskede IK 2020-01-17 16:37
2020-05-17 13:00 Hammarby IF FF - FC Djursholm 2020-01-21 12:38
2020-05-17 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-17 13:50
2020-05-23 13:00 IFK Norrköping FK - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-20 14:43
2020-05-23 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - Täby FK 2020-01-17 15:40
2020-05-23 16:00 FC Djursholm - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-21 00:32
2020-05-24 16:00 Enskede IK - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-19 14:55
2020-05-24 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Vasalunds IF 2020-01-17 16:38
2020-05-30 13:00 Hammarby IF FF - Vasalunds IF 2020-01-21 12:39
2020-05-31 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Enskede IK 2020-01-17 13:25
2020-06-07 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-17 15:51
2020-06-07 16:00 Enskede IK - Täby FK 2020-01-19 14:56
2020-06-07 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-17 16:38
2020-06-07 17:00 FC Djursholm - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-21 00:32
2020-06-08 13:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-20 15:42
2020-06-14 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-17 13:29
2020-06-17 14:00 Enskede IK - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-22 17:18
2020-06-18 13:30 IFK Norrköping FK - AIK 2020-01-20 15:47
2020-06-18 14:00 FC Djursholm - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-21 00:33
2020-06-20 13:00 Hammarby IF FF - Täby FK 2020-01-21 12:40
2020-06-21 15:00 IFK Lidingö FK - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-17 16:39
2020-06-27 12:30 IFK Norrköping FK - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-20 14:46
2020-08-01 13:00 Hammarby IF FF - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-21 12:40
2020-08-01 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-17 13:57
2020-08-01 16:00 FC Djursholm - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-21 00:34
2020-08-02 19:00 Enskede IK - AIK 2020-01-20 12:42
2020-08-08 12:30 IFK Norrköping FK - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-20 14:46
2020-08-09 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Täby FK 2020-01-17 16:40
2020-08-15 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - FC Djursholm 2020-01-17 15:13
2020-08-15 18:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Enskede IK 2020-01-20 14:47
2020-08-16 15:00 IFK Lidingö FK - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-17 16:40
2020-08-19 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-01-17 13:39
2020-08-22 16:00 FC Djursholm - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-21 00:35
2020-08-22 18:00 Hammarby IF FF - AIK 2020-01-21 12:46
2020-08-23 16:30 Enskede IK - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-19 14:57
2020-08-29 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - Vasalunds IF 2020-01-20 15:38
2020-08-29 16:00 FC Djursholm - Enskede IK 2020-01-21 00:35
2020-08-29 18:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-20 14:54
2020-08-30 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-17 16:41
2020-09-05 13:00 Hammarby IF FF - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-22 13:24
2020-09-06 13:00 Täby FK - AIK 2020-01-21 14:38
2020-09-06 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-17 14:13
2020-09-06 16:30 Enskede IK - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-19 14:57
2020-09-06 18:15 Vasalunds IF - FC Djursholm 2020-01-17 15:18
2020-09-12 13:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Täby FK 2020-01-20 14:48
2020-09-12 16:00 FC Djursholm - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-21 00:37
2020-09-13 16:00 Enskede IK - Vasalunds IF 2020-01-19 14:58
2020-09-13 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-17 16:41
2020-09-19 13:00 Hammarby IF FF - Enskede IK 2020-01-22 13:25
2020-09-20 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - FC Djursholm 2020-01-20 16:49
2020-09-26 13:00 Hammarby IF FF - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-22 13:28
2020-09-27 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF 2020-01-21 10:22
2020-10-03 16:00 FC Djursholm - Täby FK 2020-01-21 00:38
2020-10-03 16:00 IFK Norrköping FK - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-20 14:49
2020-10-04 16:30 Enskede IK - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-19 14:59
2020-10-04 17:00 IFK Lidingö FK - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-01-17 16:42
2020-10-10 16:00 FC Djursholm - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-01-21 00:40
2020-10-10 18:00 Hammarby IF FF - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-22 13:29
2020-10-11 14:00 IFK Lidingö FK - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-17 16:43
2020-10-11 14:00 Enskede IK - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-19 15:00
2020-10-24 13:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-01-20 14:49
2020-10-24 14:00 FC Djursholm - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-21 00:40
2020-10-24 14:00 IFK Lidingö FK - AIK 2020-01-17 16:43
2020-10-24 14:00 Enskede IK - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-19 15:01
P17 Allsvenskan Södra 2020
2020-04-04 14:00 Mjällby AIF - BK Häcken 2020-01-20 19:04
2020-04-05 14:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 2020-01-22 12:28
2020-04-05 16:00 Lunds BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2020-01-22 18:31
2020-04-10 13:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-21 15:51
2020-04-10 17:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Lunds BK 2020-01-20 14:56
2020-04-13 15:00 Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-22 15:25
2020-04-18 14:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-20 19:07
2020-04-19 13:00 Halmstads BK - IF Elfsborg 2020-01-22 14:05
2020-04-19 14:00 Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-22 14:08
2020-04-19 16:00 Lunds BK - Kalmar FF 2020-01-22 18:32
2020-04-25 11:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-20 14:58
2020-04-25 14:00 Kalmar FF - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-22 07:28
2020-04-26 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Lunds BK 2020-01-21 13:40
2020-05-01 14:00 Mjällby AIF - IF Elfsborg 2020-01-21 18:51
2020-05-03 16:00 Lunds BK - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 18:34
2020-05-09 14:00 Malmö FF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-22 14:09
2020-05-10 13:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2020-01-20 14:59
2020-05-10 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-21 13:42
2020-05-16 14:00 Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-20 19:18
2020-05-16 17:00 Lunds BK - Malmö FF 2020-01-22 18:35
2020-05-17 15:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-20 15:00
2020-05-23 14:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-21 12:45
2020-05-23 15:00 Örgryte IS Fotboll - Halmstads BK 2020-01-17 12:49
2020-05-24 14:00 Malmö FF - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-22 14:09
2020-05-24 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Jönköpings Södra IF 2020-01-21 13:43
2020-05-30 13:00 Lunds BK - Halmstads BK 2020-01-22 18:37
2020-05-30 14:00 Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-20 19:20
2020-05-31 13:30 IFK Norrköping FK - IF Elfsborg 2020-01-20 15:01
2020-06-07 14:00 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 2020-01-22 14:09
2020-06-07 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 2020-01-21 13:45
2020-06-07 16:00 Halmstads BK - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-22 14:07
2020-06-13 15:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-20 15:02
2020-06-14 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-21 13:45
2020-06-14 16:00 Mjällby AIF - Lunds BK 2020-01-20 19:25
2020-06-17 14:00 IFK Norrköping FK - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-21 15:10
2020-06-18 18:00 Örgryte IS Fotboll - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-22 19:30
2020-06-28 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 2020-01-21 15:04
2020-08-01 15:00 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 2020-01-22 14:07
2020-08-02 16:00 Lunds BK - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-22 18:44
2020-08-08 14:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-22 15:43
2020-08-08 15:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Halmstads BK 2020-01-20 15:07
2020-08-09 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 2020-01-21 13:46
2020-08-16 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK 2020-01-21 13:47
2020-08-16 14:00 Kalmar FF - Lunds BK 2020-01-23 07:24
2020-08-16 15:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-20 15:05
2020-08-20 17:30 Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-22 14:08
2020-08-22 14:00 Mjällby AIF - Kalmar FF 2020-01-21 18:42
2020-08-22 15:00 Lunds BK - IF Elfsborg 2020-01-22 18:45
2020-08-29 14:00 Kalmar FF - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-22 07:29
2020-08-30 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Mjällby AIF 2020-01-21 13:47
2020-08-30 15:30 IFK Norrköping FK - BK Häcken 2020-01-20 15:08
2020-09-05 13:00 Lunds BK - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-22 18:47
2020-09-06 14:00 Mjällby AIF - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-21 18:55
2020-09-13 14:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 2020-01-21 13:48
2020-09-16 16:45 Halmstads BK - Malmö FF 2020-01-20 13:52
2020-09-19 14:00 Lunds BK - IFK Göteborg 2020-01-22 18:47
2020-09-19 14:00 Mjällby AIF - Malmö FF 2020-01-21 18:49
2020-09-19 15:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-20 12:18
2020-09-19 15:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Kalmar FF 2020-01-20 15:09
2020-09-26 13:30 IFK Norrköping FK - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-21 11:31
2020-09-26 14:00 Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK 2020-01-21 18:57
2020-09-26 18:00 Lunds BK - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-22 18:51
2020-09-27 14:00 Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg 2020-01-21 15:42
2020-10-03 14:00 Örgryte IS Fotboll - Kalmar FF 2020-01-22 14:27
2020-10-04 Halmstads BK - Lunds BK 2020-01-22 14:10
2020-10-04 14:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping FK 2020-01-21 13:49
2020-10-11 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 2020-01-21 15:04
2020-10-11 15:00 Lunds BK - BK Häcken 2020-01-22 18:51
2020-10-17 14:00 Mjällby AIF - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2020-01-21 18:54
2020-10-17 14:00 Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF 2020-01-22 15:44
2020-10-17 14:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Malmö FF 2020-01-20 15:10
2020-10-18 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Trelleborgs FF 2020-01-21 13:49
2020-10-25 14:00 Halmstads BK - Örebro SK FK 2020-01-20 12:19
2020-10-25 14:00 Malmö FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2020-01-22 14:10
P17 Allsvenskan Norra 2020
2020-04-04 15:00 IFK Stocksund - AIK FF 2020-01-22 13:11
2020-04-04 16:45 Hammarby IF FF - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-22 13:31
2020-04-05 12:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - Bele Barkarby FF 2020-01-21 14:35
2020-04-05 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-20 12:36
2020-04-12 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Stocksund 2020-01-17 13:11
2020-04-18 15:00 IFK Stocksund - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-22 13:12
2020-04-19 14:00 Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-21 16:32
2020-04-26 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-17 13:12
2020-04-26 16:00 IK Frej Täby FK - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 2020-01-20 12:40
2020-05-03 18:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-01-21 14:42
2020-05-10 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Skiljebo SK 2020-01-17 13:16
2020-05-10 15:00 IFK Stocksund - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-22 13:13
2020-05-10 16:00 IK Frej Täby FK - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-20 13:12
2020-05-17 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-21 14:47
2020-05-24 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-17 13:17
2020-05-24 13:00 IK Frej Täby FK - Älvsjö AIK FF 2020-01-20 12:51
2020-05-24 14:00 Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-22 13:17
2020-05-24 15:00 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo SK 2020-01-22 13:13
2020-05-31 18:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - IFK Stocksund 2020-01-21 14:49
2020-06-07 14:00 Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK - Älvsjö AIK FF 2020-01-21 16:49
2020-06-07 15:00 IFK Stocksund - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-22 13:13
2020-06-07 16:00 IK Frej Täby FK - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-20 11:24
2020-06-14 18:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - IFK Lidingö FK 2020-01-21 14:51
2020-06-17 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - AIK FF 2020-01-17 13:14
2020-06-26 18:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Bele Barkarby FF 2020-01-17 13:20
2020-06-28 16:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - Skiljebo SK 2020-01-21 14:54
2020-08-02 15:00 IFK Stocksund - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-22 13:14
2020-08-02 16:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - IK Sirius FK 2020-01-21 14:55
2020-08-09 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-17 13:22
2020-08-16 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 2020-01-23 08:38
2020-08-23 14:00 Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-21 16:20
2020-08-23 15:00 IFK Stocksund - Bele Barkarby FF 2020-01-22 13:15
2020-08-30 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-23 08:39
2020-08-30 15:00 IFK Stocksund - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 2020-01-22 13:16
2020-09-05 12:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - AIK FF 2020-01-21 15:02
2020-09-13 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Älvsjö AIK FF 2020-01-17 14:03
2020-09-13 15:00 IFK Stocksund - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-22 13:16
2020-09-20 16:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - IK Frej Täby FK 2020-01-21 15:06
2020-09-27 16:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 2020-01-21 15:07
2020-10-04 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-17 14:39
2020-10-04 15:00 IFK Stocksund - Älvsjö AIK FF 2020-01-22 13:16
2020-10-11 15:00 IFK Stocksund - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-01-22 13:17
2020-10-18 16:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - Hammarby IF FF 2020-01-21 15:08
2020-10-25 14:00 IFK Stocksund - GIF Sundsvall 2020-01-22 13:17
Svenska Spel F19 Norra 2020
2020-04-26 15:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Umeå IK FF 2020-01-23 07:46
Svenska Futsalligan 2019/20
2020-01-25 17:30 Athletic FC Eskilstuna - IFK Göteborg Futsal 2020-01-23 07:39
Futsal div. 1 Västra Götaland, herr 2019/20
2020-02-09 14:30 Libertà Futsal Club - Geesguud UF 2020-01-16 10:15
Futsal div. 1 Norra Svealand, herr 2019/20
2020-01-25 17:30 Latorps IF - FC Brandbergen 2020-01-16 10:42
Träningsmatcher Elit, dam 2020
2020-02-15 14:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll - Bollstanäs SK 2020-01-20 12:50
2020-03-07 14:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll - IF Brommapojkarna 2020-01-20 12:51
2020-03-28 14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Växjö DFF 2020-01-20 12:35
Träningsmatcher Elit, herr 2020
2020-02-21 17:30 Norrby IF - Degerfors IF 2020-01-20 10:43
2020-03-12 17:30 Varbergs BoIS FC - Ljungskile SK 2020-01-23 07:45
Träningsmatcher Ettan 2020
2020-03-01 13:00 Team TG FF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2020-01-17 08:53
2020-03-13 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Lunds BK 2020-01-22 10:33
Landskamp Herr 2020
2020-03-28 Sverige - Ryssland 2020-01-22 09:36
2020-06-04 19:45 Sverige - Finland 2020-01-20 15:44
U21 Herr EM-kval
2020-03-31 Armenien - Island 2020-01-16 11:40
Dam EM-kval
2020-04-14 18:00 Sverige - Ungern 2020-01-16 13:19
Dam Algarve Cup 2020
2020-03-04 Nya Zeeland - Belgien 2020-01-20 09:05
2020-03-04 Portugal - Italien 2020-01-20 09:03
2020-03-04 Tyskland - Sverige 2020-01-20 09:03
2020-03-04 Danmark - Norge 2020-01-20 09:05
P17 landskamp 2020
2020-02-06 16:00 Sverige - Saudiarabien 2020-01-16 15:18
2020-02-10 14:00 Skottland - Sverige 2020-01-16 15:19