Lista över cuper med tillstånd

DATUM CUPNAMN ÅLDRAR ARRANGÖR

2019
Datum Cupnamn Ålder Arrangör
26 dec - 4 jan Atlas Cup Herr, Dam, P/F 9-15 Finspångs FK
28 dec-6 jan Jullovscupen P/F 8-13 BK Derby
29/12-5/1 Boren Futsal Cup Herr, Dam, Junior Borens IK
2-6 jan Boren Futsal Cup Herr, Dam P Junior Borens IK
11-12 jan Intersports Södracup 2019 Herr, Dam Mjölby Södra IF
12-27 jan Linköping vinter cup 2019 P 13-15 Stångebro BK United
25-27 jan ICA-Stegeborgscupen P/F 8-10, Dam, Herr Stegeborgs IF
25 jan-2 feb Håkan Sandbergs minnes cup Herr LBK Gottfridsberg
1-2 feb ÖIK-cupen 2019 Herr, Dam Ödeshögs IK
3 feb Trix-cupen Dam KFUM Trix
2-3 mars Wariacupen F 9-12 IK Waria
16-31 mars Svensk Fastighetsförmedling cup F 7-13 Lindö FF
23-31 mars Kopparcupen 2019 P/F 10-16 Åtvidabergs FF
6 april Skarpans Upptaktscup F 14 BK Tinnis
7-22 april Hemköp Cup P 10-15 Söderköpings IK
13-14 april Hattrick Cup Linköping 2019 P/F 8-13 Hjulsbro IK, Linköping Kenty
27-28/4, 4 maj Åbycupen P/F 8-12 Åby IF
 20-21 april City Gross Cup F 10-16, P 10-15 IK Östria Lambohov
27 april Stångåstaden Cup P/F 8-9 IK Östria Lambohov
28 april CUP-10an P 10 Linköpings FF Ungdom
28 april CUP-11an P 11 Linköpings FF Ungdom
6 juni Nationaldagscup P/F 7 IFK Norrköping
15-16 juni Jönsbergska Cup P/F 7-12 Smedby AIS
28-30 juni Football Games Linköping P/F 6-12 Ekängens IF
27-30 juni Nils Liedholm Cup P/F 13-16 Waldemarsviks IF
28-30 juni Fotbollscup Finspång P/F 10-15 Finspångs FK
29-30 juni Klas Ingessons Minnescup F 14,P 13,P 10,P 8 Ödeshögs IK
29 juni Sandströms ungdomscup P/F 7-16 Kisa BK
27 juli Slätmonpokalen Herr Slätmons BK
9-11 augusti Winning Ground Fotbollsfestival F 10-13 LFC, BK Tinnis, Hjulsbro IK, BK Derby, Linköping Kenty
10-11 augusti Linghems Cupen P/F 8-9 Linghems SK
11 augusti Kimstad GoIF cup 2019  P/F 10-16 Kimstad GoIF
8 juni, 24 aug, 7 och 21 sep Botrygg Knattecup P/F 7 Linköpings FF Ungdom
24 augusti Oldboyscupen Herr Sonstorps IK
5-6 okt Maik-cupen 2019  P/F 7-12 Malmslätts AIK
5 okt - 17 nov Linköping Cup P/F 10-14 Stångebro United BK
25-27 okt Norrköping Invitation Cup 13  P 13 IFK Norrköping FK
31 okt-1 nov KFUMs Knattecup P/F 6-9 KFUM Linköping Futsal
1-3 nov Norrköping Invitation Cup 14 P 14 IFK Norrköping FK
16 nov - 18 dec HBK Cup P/F 8-15 Hemgårdarnas BK
29-30 nov LM Open Herr, Dam BK Derby
30 nov Mantorps FF Futsal Cup Herr Mantorps FF
26-29 dec Kristberg Cup Herr, Dam Kristbergs IF
26 dec-5 jan Atlas Cup Herr, Dam, P/F 8-15 Finspångs FK
7-8 dec ICA Cupen Herr, Dam, P Junior Smedby AIS
14 dec Mjölby FC juniorcup (Fd Stenhuggarn) P/F junior Mjölby FC
27 dec-5 jan Jullovscupen P/F 8-14 BK Derby

2020

Datum Cupnamn Ålder Arrangör
10-11 jan Intersports Södracup 2020  Herr, Dam Mjölby Södra IF
24-26 jan ICA-Stegeborgscupen P/F 8-12, Herr, Dam Stegeborgs IF
25 jan-1 feb Håkan Sandbergs Minnescup Herr LBK Gottfridsberg
8-9 feb Wariacupen 2020 F10-13 IK Waria
16 feb Trix-cupen Dam KFUM Trix
14-28 mars Svensk fastighetsförmedling cup F 7-13 Lindö FF
18 april-2 maj Åbycupen P/F 8-12 Åby IF
19 april P06cup P 14 Smedby AIS
25-28 juni Nils Liedholm Cup P/F 13-16 Waldemarsviks IF
26-28 juni Fotbollcup Finspång P/F 10-15 Finspångs FK
27-28 juni Klas Ingessons Minnescup 2020  P/F 8-13 Ödeshögs IK
27 juni MAIK Pokalen F 15 Malmslätts AIK