Statistik - Utveckling 2 Norra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
George Abdelahad Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Abdikafi Bishar Abdi Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
George Abdulahad Azech SF 2 1 0 0
Ali Mohamed Abdulfattah Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Mahad Abdullahi Saltängens BK 10 1 0 9
Marcus Abrahamsson Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 0
Rasmus Abrahamsson Sonstorps IK 13 0 0 2
Yahya Akbari Finspångs FK 13 4 0 0
Marco Alday Olivero Saltängens BK 4 0 0 0
Abdiqadar Ahmed Alin Finspångs FK 7 2 0 3
Bareq Alinnbjörk Skärblacka IF 3 1 0 2
Aron Almqvist Saltängens BK 1 0 0 2
Sattam Alobeid Alhattab Reijmyre IF 12 2 0 0
Abdul Rahman Alsaid Finspångs FK 5 0 0 0
Ayman Alsaid Finspångs FK 13 1 0 1
Ahmad Alshekh Ahmad Reijmyre IF 14 1 0 4
Philip Alvberger Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Alexander Andersson Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 2
Emil Andersson Reijmyre IF 7 0 0 0
Emil Andersson Finspångs FK 3 1 1 2
Erik Andersson Sonstorps IK 6 0 0 1
Fredrik Andersson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Henric Andersson Skärblacka IF 6 0 0 2
Jonas Andersson Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 0
Kim Andersson Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 1
Markus Andersson Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 1
Pierre Andersson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Robert Andersson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Isac Anttila Reijmyre IF 5 0 0 0
David Arvidsson Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Markus Asplind Grytgöls IK 7 0 0 1
Deivid Ayaz Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Matteus Backman Reijmyre IF 6 0 0 0
Edi Battel Saltängens BK 4 0 0 0
Edin Bejtja Sonstorps IK 13 0 0 4
Johan Bernhardsson Vånga IF 6 0 0 1
Rasmus Björlund Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 2
Torbjörn Blixt Saltängens BK 3 0 0 0
Axel Blomqvist Skärblacka IF 8 0 0 9
Mario Bobuiescu Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Timmy Bodin Saltängens BK 7 0 0 0
Filip Bohman Eriksson Vånga IF 5 0 0 0
Jonathan Borg Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
David Bradford Saltängens BK 4 0 0 1
Dennis Brandström Saltängens BK 1 0 0 1
Patrik Brink Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Rasmus Brolin Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Antanyos Budak Azech SF 7 0 0 10
Castelo Bunga Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
Anton Bäckstedt Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 2
Hampus Bönström Skärblacka IF 8 0 0 1
Joakim Callerholm Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 9 1 0 1
John Stiller Carlfjord Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 1
Simon Carlsson Grytgöls IK 9 0 0 1
Philip Cobanoglu Azech SF 5 2 0 7
Robin Daagh Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Sebastian Daagh Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Filippos Danho Azech SF 6 0 0 2
Anton Danielsson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Edvin Danielsson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Nebil Davidsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 1
Hüseyin Dege Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Alija Dizdarevic Saltängens BK 6 2 0 0
Vasily Dolgov Sonstorps IK 3 1 0 0
Fredrik Dolk Reijmyre IF 7 0 0 0
Petter Drotz Saltängens BK 5 0 0 4
Daniel Alexander Edström Reijmyre IF 3 0 0 8
Erik Egerskog Finspångs FK 5 0 0 0
Axel Eklund Vånga IF 8 0 0 5
Filip Eklund Skärblacka IF 2 1 0 0
Pontus Eklund Vånga IF 1 0 0 1
Sharbel Elias Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Mohamed Ahmed Moustafa Elsawi Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 0 0 0
Gustav Engberg Saltängens BK 5 1 0 3
Henrik Engberg Saltängens BK 10 0 0 1
Stefan Englund Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Markus Engström Finspångs FK 3 0 0 2
Pontus Enström Vånga IF 5 0 0 0
Felixsinos Ergül Azech SF 5 0 0 1
Mattias Ergül Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Benjamin Eriksson Vånga IF 6 0 0 0
Daniel Eriksson Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 1
Mattias Eriksson Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 4
Simon Evertsson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Emil Ferm Karlsson Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Christoffer Floge Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 0
Michael Folkesson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 1
Viktor Forsberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Hugo Forshav Hedman Saltängens BK 5 0 0 0
Jonathan Forslund Skärblacka IF 11 1 0 2
Christofer Franzén Saltängens BK 2 0 0 2
Daniel Fredriksson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 0 0 0
David Freij Finspångs FK 13 3 0 0
Mattias Frisk Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Andreas Gawreyia Azech SF 2 1 0 3
Gabriel Georgis Azech SF 1 1 0 0
Samuel Gergin Azech SF 3 1 0 0
Viktor Gergin Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Hadi Ghafari Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
David Granberg Vånga IF 4 0 0 0
Kalle Granström Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 2
Marcus Herbert Grundström Grytgöls IK 7 0 0 3
Oscar Grundström Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
Tomas Gunnarsson Grytgöls IK 8 2 0 1
Erik Gustafsson Sonstorps IK 5 0 0 3
Jannik Gustafsson Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
Jonas Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 7 3 0 2
Jonny Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Stefan Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 6 0 0 3
Christoffer Gustavsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 5 0 0 2
Amanullah Haidari Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
Osama Haji Bakkar Reijmyre IF 13 0 0 2
Dennis Hallström Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
Emanuel Hanna Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Gabriel Hanna Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Murad Hanna Azech SF 6 0 0 0
Stefan Hanna Azech SF 8 0 0 0
Daniel Hansson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Danny Hansson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Hampus Harrysson Reijmyre IF 9 0 0 0
Pontus Hektor Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 1 1 0
Rikard Hellgren Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Oliver Hellqvist Finspångs FK 4 0 0 7
Hugo Hellström Sonstorps IK 5 0 0 1
Andreas Henrysson Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Jonatan Herrmann Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Rikard Hesse Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Rasmus Heurlin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 1
Erik Hollertz Vånga IF 2 1 0 0
Paul Holmberg Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Mikael Holmgren Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
William Hosking Finspångs FK 8 1 0 0
Omar Hullaihel Reijmyre IF 4 2 0 0
Fredrik Hurtig Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
David Håkansson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Kalle Högberg Saltängens BK 2 1 0 0
Oscar Högberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Christian Ilia Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Clave Nathan Ilunga Finspångs FK 9 1 0 2
Alexander Is Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
William Is Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 2
Gorgis Isa Azech SF 1 0 0 2
Adel Jadoua Reijmyre IF 4 2 0 3
Michael Jakobsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 9 3 0 5
Fabian Jalkemo Skärblacka IF 5 1 0 1
Calle Jansson Grytgöls IK 5 0 0 0
Joakim Jansson Vånga IF 1 1 0 6
Sebastian Jansson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Noel Jarehall Sonstorps IK 4 2 1 1
Jasmin Jasarovic Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
Anton Johansson Finspångs FK 6 0 0 0
Daniel Johansson Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Daniel Johansson Vånga IF 7 0 0 2
Emil Johansson Vånga IF 4 0 0 3
Fredric Johansson Vånga IF 3 0 0 1
Fredrik Johansson Skärblacka IF 6 1 0 0
Joakim Johansson Vånga IF 3 0 0 0
Jonathan Johansson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Marcus Johansson Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Fredrik Jonsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Maisam Jooya Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 1
Simon Jämtner Saltängens BK 3 1 0 1
Nicklas Jöbring Skärblacka IF 7 1 0 1
Jonas Jönsson Sonstorps IK 7 0 0 0
Simon Karagöl Azech SF 2 0 0 1
Thomas Karagöl Azech SF 3 0 0 0
Morteza Karimi Finspångs FK 14 1 0 2
Andreas Karlsson Sonstorps IK 11 0 0 2
David Karlsson Vånga IF 9 2 0 7
Jesper Karlsson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Jesper Karlsson Vånga IF 11 2 0 0
Joel Karlsson Grytgöls IK 4 1 0 1
Linus Karlsson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Ludvig Karlsson Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
Morgan Karlsson Grytgöls IK 3 1 0 0
Olle Karlsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Rickard Karlsson Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 1
Felix Karlsson Lellep Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 1 0 0
Mikael Kasunic Saltängens BK 8 0 0 1
Efraim Kayar Azech SF 4 0 0 2
Alexander Kind Vånga IF 2 1 1 0
William Kind Vånga IF 5 1 0 0
Joel Kinneteg Sonstorps IK 3 0 0 5
Christian Klintestam Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Robert Kopkin Azech SF 8 1 0 0
Robin Kopkin Azech SF 6 0 0 1
Yosef Kopkin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 1 3
Gerges Munir Kourkis Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Niclas Kuntze Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 5 0 0 0
Jakub Kus Skärblacka IF 5 0 0 9
Johannes Küdün Azech SF 7 0 0 0
Gabriel Külen Azech SF 10 1 0 6
Mikael Külen Azech SF 2 1 0 0
Andreas Källgren Sonstorps IK 12 2 0 1
Jonny Källgren Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 2
Fredrik Lagerlund Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 2 0 0
Viktor Lagerlund Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 4
Henrik Lagerstedt Reijmyre IF 4 1 0 0
Carlos Lahdo Azech SF 6 1 0 8
Richard Larsen Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Robert Larsén Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
Albin Larsson Vånga IF 6 0 0 2
Alexander Larsson Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Marcus Larsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 1
Mårten Larsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 1
Lucas Larsson Jonsson Vånga IF 7 2 0 4
Robin Laszlo Sonstorps IK 10 0 0 0
Wilberto Latoy Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Robin Levander Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Ludwig Liljegren Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Henrik Lind Grytgöls IK 13 2 0 1
Rikard Lind Grytgöls IK 8 0 0 0
Robin Lind Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Oskar Lindau Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 6
Marcus Lindberg Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Mattias Lindblad Saltängens BK 10 0 0 1
Moltas Lindell Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 1
Viktor Lindesvik Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Jonas Lindgren Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Emil Ljungström Vånga IF 6 2 0 9
Hampus Lundberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 10 1 0 0
Olle Lundberg Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 1
Sebastian Lundberg Saltängens BK 4 0 0 2
Andreas Lundqvist Saltängens BK 4 2 0 3
Oscar Luoma-Äijö Sonstorps IK 3 0 1 0
Antero Lyhykäinen Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Viktor Låringe Jarehall Sonstorps IK 3 0 0 1
William Låringe Jarehall Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 3
Simon Löfving Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Jakob Magnusson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Hassan Mahdi Grytgöls IK 7 1 0 2
Sertu Mahmoud Finspångs FK 1 1 0 0
Fahrudin Mahovic Skärblacka IF 6 1 0 9
Arkadi Malke Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Adis Malkic Saltängens BK 9 3 0 1
Joachim Malmlöv Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 1
Marcus Mathisen Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 1 0 0
Christoffer Mattsson Vånga IF 7 0 0 1
Armend Mehaj Finspångs FK 2 0 0 1
Abdullahi Mohamed Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Moaaz Mohammad Reijmyre IF 10 0 0 0
Zeinalabdin Mohammad Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Sami Mohammadi Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Dana Mostafaie Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
Alen Nailović Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Rasmus Newton Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Linus Nilson Vånga IF 6 0 0 0
Christian Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 1 0
Finn Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 1 0 1
Henrik Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 0
Kalle Nilsson Skärblacka IF 9 0 0 0
Simon Nissan Samuel Azech SF 2 0 0 1
David Nolér Sonstorps IK 11 1 0 13
Jack Nordholm Azech SF 2 0 0 0
Emmanuel Nyanfor Skärblacka IF 6 0 0 8
Gustaf Nygren Vånga IF 5 1 0 1
Adrian Nylin Reijmyre IF 8 0 0 2
Hannes Nylin Reijmyre IF 6 0 0 0
Gustav Odd Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Andreas Olsson Saltängens BK 9 0 0 3
Jonas Olsson Skärblacka IF 12 0 0 3
Lucas Olsson Grytgöls IK 6 0 0 3
Patrik Olsson Reijmyre IF 9 1 0 1
Tobias Olsson Saltängens BK 2 0 0 4
Tommy Olsson Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
Dino Osmic Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Dennis Pacsay Grytgöls IK 3 1 0 2
Markus Henrik Palmberg Reijmyre IF 1 1 0 2
Gustav Palmqvist Saltängens BK 9 1 0 3
Miguel Palmqvist Finspångs FK 8 0 0 0
Jonas Paulander Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Jimmy Perfors Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 16
Mikael Persson Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Stefan Persson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Andreas Peterson Reijmyre IF 4 0 0 0
Jakob Peterson Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Kristian Petersson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Andreas Pettersson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Fredrik Pettersson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 1
Mikael Pettersson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Niclas Pettersson Saltängens BK 2 0 0 1
Sebastian Pettersson Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Jonathan Poikela Vånga IF 8 0 0 3
Jukka Poikela Skärblacka IF 5 0 0 0
Kim Poikela Wall Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 1
Lucas Pressfelt Vånga IF 5 1 0 2
Erik Pålsson Saltängens BK 3 0 0 0
Johan Qvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Tobias Qvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Stefan Rahm Finspångs FK 2 0 0 0
Bagher Rasoli Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
Angel Rodriguez Negrin Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Theo Rosén Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Jonatan Rönnberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Malek Sahdo Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Xhimo Sakoj Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 2
Edvin Schölin Finspångs FK 1 0 0 3
Alexander Segelström Reijmyre IF 5 0 0 0
Samuel Segelström Reijmyre IF 8 0 0 1
Steve Semaan Azech SF 7 0 0 0
Abduljabbar Shwafou Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Momodou Lamin Sillah Finspångs FK 14 2 0 8
Bellmin Šipkar Kapetanović Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Damir Sljoka Saltängens BK 2 0 0 1
Johannes Solmanson Saltängens BK 1 0 0 1
Simon Stark Grytgöls IK 9 1 0 0
Jesper Stenbom Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 1
Johan Strid Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 0
Gustav Ströberg Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Adrian Ström Finspångs FK 2 0 0 0
Erik Sundell Vånga IF 5 0 0 5
Peter Sundqvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 1
Sebastian Svahn Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 5
Leo Svahn Karro Saltängens BK 12 4 0 0
Christoffer Svensson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Erik Svensson Vånga IF 4 1 0 0
Daniel Sydhammar Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Philip Sävenhed Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Daniel Söderberg Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Dennis Söderberg Saltängens BK 2 0 0 0
Ted Sönne Reijmyre IF 14 2 0 2
Tobias Taleman Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 0
Idris Teke Finspångs FK 1 0 0 1
Marhawi Teklay Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
George Tekmen Azech SF 5 1 0 0
Mikael Thyselius Grytgöls IK 1 1 0 0
Niklas Tillberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 0
Filippo Togan Azech SF 8 0 0 0
Robert Togan Azech SF 4 0 0 2
Moltas Tolliner Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Gabriel Tongur Azech SF 9 0 1 6
Mattias Tongur Azech SF 4 0 0 0
Parris Tsaoussidis Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Johan Turesson Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 0
Joacim Wall Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 1
Viktor Welander Skärblacka IF 5 1 0 4
Carl Westerback Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Mikael Westerberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Philip Widén Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 0
Marcus Widerström Vånga IF 8 0 0 5
Robin Wieselgren Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Jonathan Wiklund Grytgöls IK 5 0 0 1
Jeremy Villalobos Petkovic Azech SF 3 0 0 3
John Vinberg Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Simon Vind Finspångs FK 8 0 0 2
Daniel Wittlåck Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 0
Alexander Wärendh Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Andreas Yakoub Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 4
Tony Yalin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Musa Yavsan Azech SF 3 0 0 0
Stefan Yavsan Azech SF 4 1 0 0
Yoel Yavsan Azech SF 13 0 0 4
Carl Anton Fredrik Zako Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Jimmy Zakrisson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Joseph Zetterfeldt Finspångs FK 2 0 0 2
Milan Zmijanjac Finspångs FK 9 0 0 1
Patric Öhman Saltängens BK 3 3 0 1
Kristoffer Öhrn Vånga IF 3 0 0 0
Gustaf Österberg Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Philip Özer Azech SF 2 0 1 1