Statistik - Utveckling 2 Norra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Jimmy Perfors Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 16
David Nolér Sonstorps IK 11 1 0 13
Antanyos Budak Azech SF 7 0 0 10
Fahrudin Mahovic Skärblacka IF 6 1 0 9
Emil Ljungström Vånga IF 6 2 0 9
Jakub Kus Skärblacka IF 5 0 0 9
Mahad Abdullahi Saltängens BK 10 1 0 9
Axel Blomqvist Skärblacka IF 8 0 0 9
Daniel Alexander Edström Reijmyre IF 3 0 0 8
Carlos Lahdo Azech SF 6 1 0 8
Emmanuel Nyanfor Skärblacka IF 6 0 0 8
Momodou Lamin Sillah Finspångs FK 14 2 0 8
Philip Cobanoglu Azech SF 5 2 0 7
David Karlsson Vånga IF 9 2 0 7
Oliver Hellqvist Finspångs FK 4 0 0 7
Gabriel Tongur Azech SF 9 0 1 6
Gabriel Külen Azech SF 10 1 0 6
Oskar Lindau Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 6
Joakim Jansson Vånga IF 1 1 0 6
Michael Jakobsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 9 3 0 5
Sebastian Svahn Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 5
Marcus Widerström Vånga IF 8 0 0 5
Erik Sundell Vånga IF 5 0 0 5
Joel Kinneteg Sonstorps IK 3 0 0 5
Axel Eklund Vånga IF 8 0 0 5
Viktor Lagerlund Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 4
Mattias Eriksson Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 4
Petter Drotz Saltängens BK 5 0 0 4
Tobias Olsson Saltängens BK 2 0 0 4
Andreas Yakoub Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 4
Edin Bejtja Sonstorps IK 13 0 0 4
Viktor Welander Skärblacka IF 5 1 0 4
Lucas Larsson Jonsson Vånga IF 7 2 0 4
Yoel Yavsan Azech SF 13 0 0 4
Ahmad Alshekh Ahmad Reijmyre IF 14 1 0 4
Jonas Olsson Skärblacka IF 12 0 0 3
Marcus Herbert Grundström Grytgöls IK 7 0 0 3
Stefan Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 6 0 0 3
Erik Gustafsson Sonstorps IK 5 0 0 3
Gustav Engberg Saltängens BK 5 1 0 3
Yosef Kopkin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 1 3
Andreas Lundqvist Saltängens BK 4 2 0 3
Andreas Olsson Saltängens BK 9 0 0 3
Gustav Palmqvist Saltängens BK 9 1 0 3
Emil Johansson Vånga IF 4 0 0 3
William Låringe Jarehall Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 3
Sebastian Daagh Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Emil Ferm Karlsson Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Andreas Gawreyia Azech SF 2 1 0 3
Jeremy Villalobos Petkovic Azech SF 3 0 0 3
Moltas Tolliner Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Jonathan Poikela Vånga IF 8 0 0 3
Edvin Schölin Finspångs FK 1 0 0 3
Lucas Olsson Grytgöls IK 6 0 0 3
Abdiqadar Ahmed Alin Finspångs FK 7 2 0 3
Adel Jadoua Reijmyre IF 4 2 0 3
Kalle Granström Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 2
Jonny Källgren Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 2
Robert Togan Azech SF 4 0 0 2
Henric Andersson Skärblacka IF 6 0 0 2
Andreas Karlsson Sonstorps IK 11 0 0 2
Aron Almqvist Saltängens BK 1 0 0 2
Sebastian Lundberg Saltängens BK 4 0 0 2
Christofer Franzén Saltängens BK 2 0 0 2
Anton Bäckstedt Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 2
Christoffer Gustavsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 5 0 0 2
Markus Henrik Palmberg Reijmyre IF 1 1 0 2
Adrian Nylin Reijmyre IF 8 0 0 2
Ted Sönne Reijmyre IF 14 2 0 2
Rasmus Björlund Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 2
Rasmus Abrahamsson Sonstorps IK 13 0 0 2
Jonas Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 7 3 0 2
Efraim Kayar Azech SF 4 0 0 2
Gorgis Isa Azech SF 1 0 0 2
Alexander Andersson Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 2
William Is Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 2
Filippos Danho Azech SF 6 0 0 2
Joseph Zetterfeldt Finspångs FK 2 0 0 2
Markus Engström Finspångs FK 3 0 0 2
Dennis Pacsay Grytgöls IK 3 1 0 2
Lucas Pressfelt Vånga IF 5 1 0 2
Daniel Johansson Vånga IF 7 0 0 2
Simon Vind Finspångs FK 8 0 0 2
Albin Larsson Vånga IF 6 0 0 2
Bareq Alinnbjörk Skärblacka IF 3 1 0 2
Jonathan Forslund Skärblacka IF 11 1 0 2
Emil Andersson Finspångs FK 3 1 1 2
Morteza Karimi Finspångs FK 14 1 0 2
Hassan Mahdi Grytgöls IK 7 1 0 2
Clave Nathan Ilunga Finspångs FK 9 1 0 2
Xhimo Sakoj Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 2
Osama Haji Bakkar Reijmyre IF 13 0 0 2
Richard Larsen Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Peter Sundqvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 1
Dennis Brandström Saltängens BK 1 0 0 1
Patric Öhman Saltängens BK 3 3 0 1
Nebil Davidsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 1
Tomas Gunnarsson Grytgöls IK 8 2 0 1
Finn Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 1 0 1
Sebastian Jansson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Adis Malkic Saltängens BK 9 3 0 1
Kim Poikela Wall Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 1
Joacim Wall Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 1
Pontus Eklund Vånga IF 1 0 0 1
Daniel Eriksson Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 1
Markus Asplind Grytgöls IK 7 0 0 1
Rickard Karlsson Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 1
Damir Sljoka Saltängens BK 2 0 0 1
Olle Karlsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Fredrik Pettersson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 1
Simon Jämtner Saltängens BK 3 1 0 1
Fabian Jalkemo Skärblacka IF 5 1 0 1
Niclas Pettersson Saltängens BK 2 0 0 1
Erik Andersson Sonstorps IK 6 0 0 1
Johannes Solmanson Saltängens BK 1 0 0 1
Henrik Lind Grytgöls IK 13 2 0 1
Mikael Kasunic Saltängens BK 8 0 0 1
Mårten Larsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 1
Hugo Hellström Sonstorps IK 5 0 0 1
Deivid Ayaz Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Joachim Malmlöv Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 1
Henrik Engberg Saltängens BK 10 0 0 1
Alexander Wärendh Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Patrik Olsson Reijmyre IF 9 1 0 1
John Stiller Carlfjord Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 1
Kim Andersson Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 1
Michael Folkesson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 1
Johan Bernhardsson Vånga IF 6 0 0 1
Simon Karagöl Azech SF 2 0 0 1
Gustav Odd Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Jonathan Wiklund Grytgöls IK 5 0 0 1
Philip Özer Azech SF 2 0 1 1
Nicklas Jöbring Skärblacka IF 7 1 0 1
Viktor Gergin Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Christian Ilia Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Simon Nissan Samuel Azech SF 2 0 0 1
Andreas Källgren Sonstorps IK 12 2 0 1
Gerges Munir Kourkis Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Markus Andersson Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 1
Fredric Johansson Vånga IF 3 0 0 1
Christoffer Mattsson Vånga IF 7 0 0 1
Joakim Callerholm Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 9 1 0 1
Armend Mehaj Finspångs FK 2 0 0 1
Mattias Lindblad Saltängens BK 10 0 0 1
Bellmin Šipkar Kapetanović Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Marcus Larsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 1
Rasmus Heurlin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 1
Olle Lundberg Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 1
Jakob Peterson Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Robin Kopkin Azech SF 6 0 0 1
Joel Karlsson Grytgöls IK 4 1 0 1
Samuel Segelström Reijmyre IF 8 0 0 1
Gustaf Nygren Vånga IF 5 1 0 1
Felixsinos Ergül Azech SF 5 0 0 1
Dana Mostafaie Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
David Bradford Saltängens BK 4 0 0 1
Idris Teke Finspångs FK 1 0 0 1
Milan Zmijanjac Finspångs FK 9 0 0 1
Noel Jarehall Sonstorps IK 4 2 1 1
Viktor Låringe Jarehall Sonstorps IK 3 0 0 1
Jesper Stenbom Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 1
Hampus Bönström Skärblacka IF 8 0 0 1
Simon Carlsson Grytgöls IK 9 0 0 1
Maisam Jooya Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 1
Ayman Alsaid Finspångs FK 13 1 0 1
Moltas Lindell Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 1
Hadi Ghafari Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
Amanullah Haidari Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
Mikael Holmgren Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Stefan Englund Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Edi Battel Saltängens BK 4 0 0 0
Erik Svensson Vånga IF 4 1 0 0
Jukka Poikela Skärblacka IF 5 0 0 0
Marco Alday Olivero Saltängens BK 4 0 0 0
Tobias Qvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Andreas Henrysson Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Stefan Rahm Finspångs FK 2 0 0 0
Jimmy Zakrisson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Mikael Pettersson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Patrik Brink Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Morgan Karlsson Grytgöls IK 3 1 0 0
Johan Strid Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 0
Tony Yalin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Alija Dizdarevic Saltängens BK 6 2 0 0
Stefan Persson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Steve Semaan Azech SF 7 0 0 0
Fredrik Andersson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Musa Yavsan Azech SF 3 0 0 0
Jonas Paulander Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Robert Larsén Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
Andreas Pettersson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Erik Hollertz Vånga IF 2 1 0 0
Murad Hanna Azech SF 6 0 0 0
Fredrik Jonsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Daniel Wittlåck Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 0
Daniel Söderberg Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Robert Andersson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Antero Lyhykäinen Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Daniel Johansson Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
George Tekmen Azech SF 5 1 0 0
Joakim Johansson Vånga IF 3 0 0 0
Dennis Söderberg Saltängens BK 2 0 0 0
Fredrik Hurtig Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
Dino Osmic Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Malek Sahdo Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Torbjörn Blixt Saltängens BK 3 0 0 0
Felix Karlsson Lellep Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 1 0 0
Robin Wieselgren Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Pierre Andersson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Danny Hansson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Rikard Lind Grytgöls IK 8 0 0 0
Marcus Abrahamsson Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 0
Christian Klintestam Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Robin Daagh Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Jonas Lindgren Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Mikael Westerberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Daniel Sydhammar Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Robin Lind Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Jack Nordholm Azech SF 2 0 0 0
Christoffer Svensson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Timmy Bodin Saltängens BK 7 0 0 0
Hannes Nylin Reijmyre IF 6 0 0 0
Pontus Hektor Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 1 1 0
Simon Stark Grytgöls IK 9 1 0 0
Wilberto Latoy Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Henrik Lagerstedt Reijmyre IF 4 1 0 0
Viktor Forsberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Daniel Fredriksson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 0 0 0
Carl Anton Fredrik Zako Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Jasmin Jasarovic Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
Paul Holmberg Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Kalle Högberg Saltängens BK 2 1 0 0
Robin Levander Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Tommy Olsson Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
Parris Tsaoussidis Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Stefan Yavsan Azech SF 4 1 0 0
Samuel Gergin Azech SF 3 1 0 0
Anton Danielsson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Kristian Petersson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Arkadi Malke Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Leo Svahn Karro Saltängens BK 12 4 0 0
Rasmus Newton Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Mattias Frisk Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Marcus Mathisen Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 1 0 0
Mikael Persson Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Erik Pålsson Saltängens BK 3 0 0 0
Hüseyin Dege Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Edvin Danielsson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Fredrik Johansson Skärblacka IF 6 1 0 0
Kalle Nilsson Skärblacka IF 9 0 0 0
George Abdelahad Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Stefan Hanna Azech SF 8 0 0 0
George Abdulahad Azech SF 2 1 0 0
Oscar Högberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Pontus Enström Vånga IF 5 0 0 0
Jesper Karlsson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Vasily Dolgov Sonstorps IK 3 1 0 0
Marcus Lindberg Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Daniel Hansson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Thomas Karagöl Azech SF 3 0 0 0
Simon Evertsson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Jonny Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Mario Bobuiescu Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Robin Laszlo Sonstorps IK 10 0 0 0
Dennis Hallström Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
Carl Westerback Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Rikard Hesse Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Andreas Peterson Reijmyre IF 4 0 0 0
Sebastian Pettersson Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Mikael Thyselius Grytgöls IK 1 1 0 0
Christian Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 1 0
Alexander Kind Vånga IF 2 1 1 0
Ludvig Karlsson Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
John Vinberg Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Simon Löfving Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Jakob Magnusson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Oscar Grundström Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
Calle Jansson Grytgöls IK 5 0 0 0
Jonas Jönsson Sonstorps IK 7 0 0 0
Kristoffer Öhrn Vånga IF 3 0 0 0
Jesper Karlsson Vånga IF 11 2 0 0
Alen Nailović Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Emil Andersson Reijmyre IF 7 0 0 0
David Granberg Vånga IF 4 0 0 0
Alexander Larsson Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Johan Qvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Jonathan Johansson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Gustav Ströberg Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Gustaf Österberg Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Viktor Lindesvik Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Alexander Segelström Reijmyre IF 5 0 0 0
Fredrik Dolk Reijmyre IF 7 0 0 0
Matteus Backman Reijmyre IF 6 0 0 0
Gabriel Georgis Azech SF 1 1 0 0
Oscar Luoma-Äijö Sonstorps IK 3 0 1 0
Jonatan Herrmann Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Philip Widén Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 0
Christoffer Floge Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 0
Linus Nilson Vånga IF 6 0 0 0
Benjamin Eriksson Vånga IF 6 0 0 0
William Kind Vånga IF 5 1 0 0
Tobias Taleman Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 0
Angel Rodriguez Negrin Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Linus Karlsson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Castelo Bunga Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
William Hosking Finspångs FK 8 1 0 0
Mattias Ergül Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Erik Egerskog Finspångs FK 5 0 0 0
David Håkansson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Robert Kopkin Azech SF 8 1 0 0
Filip Bohman Eriksson Vånga IF 5 0 0 0
Hampus Lundberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 10 1 0 0
Sharbel Elias Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Anton Johansson Finspångs FK 6 0 0 0
Adrian Ström Finspångs FK 2 0 0 0
Alexander Is Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Jonathan Borg Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Marcus Johansson Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
David Freij Finspångs FK 13 3 0 0
Gabriel Hanna Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Henrik Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 0
Hampus Harrysson Reijmyre IF 9 0 0 0
Johan Turesson Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 0
Emanuel Hanna Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Mikael Külen Azech SF 2 1 0 0
Fredrik Lagerlund Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 2 0 0
Ludwig Liljegren Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Mattias Tongur Azech SF 4 0 0 0
Hugo Forshav Hedman Saltängens BK 5 0 0 0
Sattam Alobeid Alhattab Reijmyre IF 12 2 0 0
David Arvidsson Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Miguel Palmqvist Finspångs FK 8 0 0 0
Filip Eklund Skärblacka IF 2 1 0 0
Jonas Andersson Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 0
Philip Alvberger Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Rasmus Brolin Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Niclas Kuntze Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 5 0 0 0
Abdul Rahman Alsaid Finspångs FK 5 0 0 0
Ali Mohamed Abdulfattah Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Mohamed Ahmed Moustafa Elsawi Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 0 0 0
Sertu Mahmoud Finspångs FK 1 1 0 0
Niklas Tillberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 0
Moaaz Mohammad Reijmyre IF 10 0 0 0
Abdikafi Bishar Abdi Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
Jonatan Rönnberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Theo Rosén Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Rikard Hellgren Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Marhawi Teklay Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
Yahya Akbari Finspångs FK 13 4 0 0
Sami Mohammadi Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Omar Hullaihel Reijmyre IF 4 2 0 0
Jannik Gustafsson Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
Abdullahi Mohamed Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Abduljabbar Shwafou Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Filippo Togan Azech SF 8 0 0 0
Johannes Küdün Azech SF 7 0 0 0
Isac Anttila Reijmyre IF 5 0 0 0
Bagher Rasoli Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
Zeinalabdin Mohammad Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Philip Sävenhed Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0