Statistik - Utveckling 2 Norra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Ted Sönne Reijmyre IF 14 2 0 2
Morteza Karimi Finspångs FK 14 1 0 2
Ahmad Alshekh Ahmad Reijmyre IF 14 1 0 4
Momodou Lamin Sillah Finspångs FK 14 2 0 8
Henrik Lind Grytgöls IK 13 2 0 1
Rasmus Abrahamsson Sonstorps IK 13 0 0 2
Edin Bejtja Sonstorps IK 13 0 0 4
Yoel Yavsan Azech SF 13 0 0 4
David Freij Finspångs FK 13 3 0 0
Ayman Alsaid Finspångs FK 13 1 0 1
Yahya Akbari Finspångs FK 13 4 0 0
Osama Haji Bakkar Reijmyre IF 13 0 0 2
Jonas Olsson Skärblacka IF 12 0 0 3
Leo Svahn Karro Saltängens BK 12 4 0 0
Andreas Källgren Sonstorps IK 12 2 0 1
Sattam Alobeid Alhattab Reijmyre IF 12 2 0 0
Andreas Karlsson Sonstorps IK 11 0 0 2
Jesper Karlsson Vånga IF 11 2 0 0
David Nolér Sonstorps IK 11 1 0 13
Jonathan Forslund Skärblacka IF 11 1 0 2
Gabriel Külen Azech SF 10 1 0 6
Henrik Engberg Saltängens BK 10 0 0 1
Robin Laszlo Sonstorps IK 10 0 0 0
Mattias Lindblad Saltängens BK 10 0 0 1
Hampus Lundberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 10 1 0 0
Mahad Abdullahi Saltängens BK 10 1 0 9
Moaaz Mohammad Reijmyre IF 10 0 0 0
Gabriel Tongur Azech SF 9 0 1 6
Adis Malkic Saltängens BK 9 3 0 1
Michael Jakobsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 9 3 0 5
Andreas Olsson Saltängens BK 9 0 0 3
Simon Stark Grytgöls IK 9 1 0 0
Gustav Palmqvist Saltängens BK 9 1 0 3
David Karlsson Vånga IF 9 2 0 7
Patrik Olsson Reijmyre IF 9 1 0 1
Kalle Nilsson Skärblacka IF 9 0 0 0
Joakim Callerholm Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 9 1 0 1
Milan Zmijanjac Finspångs FK 9 0 0 1
Hampus Harrysson Reijmyre IF 9 0 0 0
Simon Carlsson Grytgöls IK 9 0 0 1
Clave Nathan Ilunga Finspångs FK 9 1 0 2
Tomas Gunnarsson Grytgöls IK 8 2 0 1
Rickard Karlsson Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 1
Rikard Lind Grytgöls IK 8 0 0 0
Mikael Kasunic Saltängens BK 8 0 0 1
Adrian Nylin Reijmyre IF 8 0 0 2
John Stiller Carlfjord Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 1
Stefan Hanna Azech SF 8 0 0 0
Marcus Widerström Vånga IF 8 0 0 5
Christoffer Floge Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 0
Jonathan Poikela Vånga IF 8 0 0 3
Samuel Segelström Reijmyre IF 8 0 0 1
William Hosking Finspångs FK 8 1 0 0
Robert Kopkin Azech SF 8 1 0 0
Simon Vind Finspångs FK 8 0 0 2
Axel Eklund Vånga IF 8 0 0 5
Hampus Bönström Skärblacka IF 8 0 0 1
Johan Turesson Sonstorps IK 8 0 0 0
Miguel Palmqvist Finspångs FK 8 0 0 0
Axel Blomqvist Skärblacka IF 8 0 0 9
Filippo Togan Azech SF 8 0 0 0
Steve Semaan Azech SF 7 0 0 0
Finn Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 1 0 1
Marcus Herbert Grundström Grytgöls IK 7 0 0 3
Markus Asplind Grytgöls IK 7 0 0 1
Timmy Bodin Saltängens BK 7 0 0 0
Jimmy Perfors Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 16
Jonas Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 7 3 0 2
Nicklas Jöbring Skärblacka IF 7 1 0 1
Jonas Jönsson Sonstorps IK 7 0 0 0
Christoffer Mattsson Vånga IF 7 0 0 1
Emil Andersson Reijmyre IF 7 0 0 0
Marcus Larsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 1
Fredrik Dolk Reijmyre IF 7 0 0 0
Tobias Taleman Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 0
Daniel Johansson Vånga IF 7 0 0 2
Lucas Larsson Jonsson Vånga IF 7 2 0 4
Antanyos Budak Azech SF 7 0 0 10
Henrik Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 0 0 0
Fredrik Lagerlund Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 7 2 0 0
Abdiqadar Ahmed Alin Finspångs FK 7 2 0 3
Hassan Mahdi Grytgöls IK 7 1 0 2
Johannes Küdün Azech SF 7 0 0 0
Peter Sundqvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 1
Alija Dizdarevic Saltängens BK 6 2 0 0
Fahrudin Mahovic Skärblacka IF 6 1 0 9
Henric Andersson Skärblacka IF 6 0 0 2
Murad Hanna Azech SF 6 0 0 0
Stefan Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 6 0 0 3
Erik Andersson Sonstorps IK 6 0 0 1
Hannes Nylin Reijmyre IF 6 0 0 0
Michael Folkesson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 1
Fredrik Johansson Skärblacka IF 6 1 0 0
Johan Bernhardsson Vånga IF 6 0 0 1
Matteus Backman Reijmyre IF 6 0 0 0
Filippos Danho Azech SF 6 0 0 2
Philip Widén Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 0
Carlos Lahdo Azech SF 6 1 0 8
Linus Nilson Vånga IF 6 0 0 0
Emmanuel Nyanfor Skärblacka IF 6 0 0 8
Benjamin Eriksson Vånga IF 6 0 0 0
Robin Kopkin Azech SF 6 0 0 1
Emil Ljungström Vånga IF 6 2 0 9
Lucas Olsson Grytgöls IK 6 0 0 3
Anton Johansson Finspångs FK 6 0 0 0
Albin Larsson Vånga IF 6 0 0 2
Niklas Tillberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 6 0 0 0
Jukka Poikela Skärblacka IF 5 0 0 0
George Tekmen Azech SF 5 1 0 0
Christoffer Gustavsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 5 0 0 2
Erik Gustafsson Sonstorps IK 5 0 0 3
Fabian Jalkemo Skärblacka IF 5 1 0 1
Gustav Engberg Saltängens BK 5 1 0 3
Philip Cobanoglu Azech SF 5 2 0 7
Hugo Hellström Sonstorps IK 5 0 0 1
Petter Drotz Saltängens BK 5 0 0 4
Pontus Enström Vånga IF 5 0 0 0
Jonathan Wiklund Grytgöls IK 5 0 0 1
Calle Jansson Grytgöls IK 5 0 0 0
Erik Sundell Vånga IF 5 0 0 5
Alexander Segelström Reijmyre IF 5 0 0 0
Viktor Welander Skärblacka IF 5 1 0 4
Lucas Pressfelt Vånga IF 5 1 0 2
William Kind Vånga IF 5 1 0 0
Gustaf Nygren Vånga IF 5 1 0 1
Felixsinos Ergül Azech SF 5 0 0 1
Erik Egerskog Finspångs FK 5 0 0 0
Filip Bohman Eriksson Vånga IF 5 0 0 0
Hugo Forshav Hedman Saltängens BK 5 0 0 0
Jakub Kus Skärblacka IF 5 0 0 9
Niclas Kuntze Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 5 0 0 0
Abdul Rahman Alsaid Finspångs FK 5 0 0 0
Isac Anttila Reijmyre IF 5 0 0 0
Edi Battel Saltängens BK 4 0 0 0
Erik Svensson Vånga IF 4 1 0 0
Marco Alday Olivero Saltängens BK 4 0 0 0
Robert Togan Azech SF 4 0 0 2
Kim Poikela Wall Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 1
Daniel Wittlåck Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 0
Sebastian Lundberg Saltängens BK 4 0 0 2
Daniel Eriksson Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 1
Marcus Abrahamsson Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 0
Andreas Lundqvist Saltängens BK 4 2 0 3
Joachim Malmlöv Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 1
Henrik Lagerstedt Reijmyre IF 4 1 0 0
Daniel Fredriksson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 0 0 0
Sebastian Svahn Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 5
Tommy Olsson Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
Stefan Yavsan Azech SF 4 1 0 0
Emil Johansson Vånga IF 4 0 0 3
Mattias Eriksson Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 4
Marcus Mathisen Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 1 0 0
Sebastian Daagh Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Emil Ferm Karlsson Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Oskar Lindau Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 6
Dennis Hallström Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
Andreas Peterson Reijmyre IF 4 0 0 0
Efraim Kayar Azech SF 4 0 0 2
David Granberg Vånga IF 4 0 0 0
William Is Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 2
Moltas Tolliner Sonstorps IK 4 0 0 3
Oliver Hellqvist Finspångs FK 4 0 0 7
Joel Karlsson Grytgöls IK 4 1 0 1
David Bradford Saltängens BK 4 0 0 1
Noel Jarehall Sonstorps IK 4 2 1 1
Jesper Stenbom Skärblacka IF 4 1 0 1
Mattias Tongur Azech SF 4 0 0 0
Moltas Lindell Skärblacka IF 4 0 0 1
Mohamed Ahmed Moustafa Elsawi Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 4 0 0 0
Marhawi Teklay Grytgöls IK 4 0 0 0
Adel Jadoua Reijmyre IF 4 2 0 3
Omar Hullaihel Reijmyre IF 4 2 0 0
Patric Öhman Saltängens BK 3 3 0 1
Andreas Henrysson Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Mikael Pettersson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Morgan Karlsson Grytgöls IK 3 1 0 0
Nebil Davidsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 1
Musa Yavsan Azech SF 3 0 0 0
Robert Larsén Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
Joakim Johansson Vånga IF 3 0 0 0
Torbjörn Blixt Saltängens BK 3 0 0 0
Simon Jämtner Saltängens BK 3 1 0 1
Yosef Kopkin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 1 3
Robin Lind Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Mårten Larsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 1
Christoffer Svensson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Daniel Alexander Edström Reijmyre IF 3 0 0 8
Wilberto Latoy Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Jasmin Jasarovic Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
Samuel Gergin Azech SF 3 1 0 0
Alexander Wärendh Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Rasmus Newton Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Rasmus Björlund Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 2
Erik Pålsson Saltängens BK 3 0 0 0
Hüseyin Dege Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Kim Andersson Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 1
Vasily Dolgov Sonstorps IK 3 1 0 0
Thomas Karagöl Azech SF 3 0 0 0
Markus Andersson Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 1
Fredric Johansson Vånga IF 3 0 0 1
Kristoffer Öhrn Vånga IF 3 0 0 0
Joel Kinneteg Sonstorps IK 3 0 0 5
Johan Qvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 3 0 0 0
Andreas Yakoub Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 4
Gustav Ströberg Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 0
Bellmin Šipkar Kapetanović Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Jeremy Villalobos Petkovic Azech SF 3 0 0 3
Markus Engström Finspångs FK 3 0 0 2
Dennis Pacsay Grytgöls IK 3 1 0 2
Oscar Luoma-Äijö Sonstorps IK 3 0 1 0
Jakob Peterson Saltängens BK 3 0 0 1
Castelo Bunga Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
Dana Mostafaie Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
Bareq Alinnbjörk Skärblacka IF 3 1 0 2
Viktor Låringe Jarehall Sonstorps IK 3 0 0 1
Emil Andersson Finspångs FK 3 1 1 2
Jonas Andersson Skärblacka IF 3 0 0 0
Abdikafi Bishar Abdi Saltängens BK 3 1 0 0
Hadi Ghafari Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
Amanullah Haidari Finspångs FK 3 0 0 1
Xhimo Sakoj Grytgöls IK 3 0 0 2
Jannik Gustafsson Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
Bagher Rasoli Finspångs FK 3 0 0 0
Kalle Granström Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 2
Stefan Rahm Finspångs FK 2 0 0 0
Jimmy Zakrisson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Jonny Källgren Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 2
Johan Strid Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 0
Erik Hollertz Vånga IF 2 1 0 0
Fredrik Jonsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Joacim Wall Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 1
Daniel Johansson Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Dennis Söderberg Saltängens BK 2 0 0 0
Fredrik Hurtig Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
Damir Sljoka Saltängens BK 2 0 0 1
Christofer Franzén Saltängens BK 2 0 0 2
Felix Karlsson Lellep Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 1 0 0
Pierre Andersson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Fredrik Pettersson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 1
Robin Daagh Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Niclas Pettersson Saltängens BK 2 0 0 1
Jack Nordholm Azech SF 2 0 0 0
Viktor Lagerlund Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 4
Pontus Hektor Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 1 1 0
Viktor Forsberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 0
Kalle Högberg Saltängens BK 2 1 0 0
Robin Levander Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Anton Danielsson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Mattias Frisk Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
William Låringe Jarehall Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 3
Edvin Danielsson Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
Simon Karagöl Azech SF 2 0 0 1
George Abdelahad Grytgöls IK 2 0 0 0
George Abdulahad Azech SF 2 1 0 0
Andreas Gawreyia Azech SF 2 1 0 3
Tobias Olsson Saltängens BK 2 0 0 4
Philip Özer Azech SF 2 0 1 1
Simon Nissan Samuel Azech SF 2 0 0 1
Alexander Kind Vånga IF 2 1 1 0
Ludvig Karlsson Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
John Vinberg Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Simon Löfving Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Oscar Grundström Grytgöls IK 2 1 0 0
Alexander Andersson Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 2
Alexander Larsson Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Armend Mehaj Finspångs FK 2 0 0 1
Viktor Lindesvik Vånga IF 2 0 0 0
Rasmus Heurlin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 2 0 0 1
Joseph Zetterfeldt Finspångs FK 2 0 0 2
Angel Rodriguez Negrin Sonstorps IK 2 0 0 0
Adrian Ström Finspångs FK 2 0 0 0
Mikael Külen Azech SF 2 1 0 0
Maisam Jooya Skärblacka IF 2 0 0 1
Filip Eklund Skärblacka IF 2 1 0 0
Ali Mohamed Abdulfattah Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Zeinalabdin Mohammad Reijmyre IF 2 0 0 0
Richard Larsen Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Mikael Holmgren Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Stefan Englund Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Tobias Qvist Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Dennis Brandström Saltängens BK 1 0 0 1
Patrik Brink Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Tony Yalin Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Stefan Persson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Fredrik Andersson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Jonas Paulander Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Andreas Pettersson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Jansson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Aron Almqvist Saltängens BK 1 0 0 2
Pontus Eklund Vånga IF 1 0 0 1
Daniel Söderberg Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Robert Andersson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Antero Lyhykäinen Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Dino Osmic Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Malek Sahdo Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Anton Bäckstedt Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 2
Olle Karlsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Robin Wieselgren Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Danny Hansson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Christian Klintestam Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Jonas Lindgren Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Mikael Westerberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Daniel Sydhammar Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Johannes Solmanson Saltängens BK 1 0 0 1
Deivid Ayaz Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Carl Anton Fredrik Zako Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Markus Henrik Palmberg Reijmyre IF 1 1 0 2
Paul Holmberg Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Parris Tsaoussidis Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Kristian Petersson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Arkadi Malke Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Mikael Persson Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Gustav Odd Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 1
Oscar Högberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Jesper Karlsson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Marcus Lindberg Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Daniel Hansson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Simon Evertsson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Jonny Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Mario Bobuiescu Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Viktor Gergin Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Christian Ilia Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Gerges Munir Kourkis Azech SF 1 0 0 1
Carl Westerback Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Rikard Hesse Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Pettersson Vånga IF 1 0 0 0
Mikael Thyselius Grytgöls IK 1 1 0 0
Christian Nilsson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 1 0
Gorgis Isa Azech SF 1 0 0 2
Jakob Magnusson Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Alen Nailović Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Jonathan Johansson Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Gustaf Österberg Saltängens BK 1 0 0 0
Gabriel Georgis Azech SF 1 1 0 0
Olle Lundberg Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 1
Jonatan Herrmann Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Linus Karlsson Sonstorps IK 1 0 0 0
Edvin Schölin Finspångs FK 1 0 0 3
Mattias Ergül Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Joakim Jansson Vånga IF 1 1 0 6
David Håkansson Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0
Sharbel Elias Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Alexander Is Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Jonathan Borg Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Idris Teke Finspångs FK 1 0 0 1
Marcus Johansson Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Gabriel Hanna Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Emanuel Hanna Azech SF 1 0 0 0
Ludwig Liljegren Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
David Arvidsson Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Philip Alvberger Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Rasmus Brolin Skärblacka IF 1 0 0 0
Sertu Mahmoud Finspångs FK 1 1 0 0
Jonatan Rönnberg Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Theo Rosén Norrköpings FF/Norsholm 1 0 0 0
Rikard Hellgren Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Sami Mohammadi Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Abdullahi Mohamed Finspångs FK 1 0 0 0
Abduljabbar Shwafou Reijmyre IF 1 0 0 0
Philip Sävenhed Grytgöls IK 1 0 0 0