Matcher idag - Östergötlands Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2017-08-23
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Damallsvenskan
19:00 Linköpings FC - Piteå IF DFF 2 - 3 Linköping Arena
Svenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar
18:00 Torstorps IF - GIF Sundsvall 0 - 3 Atlaslunden
Division 4 Östra
19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - LiU AIF FK 1 - 2 Grännäs IP
Division 4 Västra
18:15 Hemgårdarnas BK United - BK Derby 2 - 0 Lycketorps IP
18:30 Borens IK - Boxholms IF 0 - 2 Borens IP
18:30 IFK Wreta Kloster - Malmslätts AIK 4 - 1 Kungsbrohov
18:30 Rimforsa IF - Mjölby Turabdin FC 8 - 1 Åsundavallen
19:00 Mjölby AI FF - Vadstena GIF 2 - 2 Vifolkavallen
Division 5 Mellersta
18:30 Brokinds IF - Malmens FF 0 - 0 Kindavallen
18:30 Sturefors IF - Gusums IF 2 - 1 Sturefors IP
18:30 Tallboda IF - Västra Husby IF 1 - 1 Tallbovallen
18:30 Örtomta GoIS - LBK Gottfridsberg 8 - 1 Örtomtavallen
18:30 Östra Ryds IF - Linghems SK 0 - 2 Aspängen IP
Utveckling Elit
19:00 Hjulsbro IK - Eneby BK 0 - 2 Pema Arena
Utveckling 1 Östra
18:30 Krokeks IF - Sleipner/Svärtinge 2 - 3 Kolmårdens IP
Utveckling 2 Mellersta
18:30 Skärblacka IF - Kimstad GoIF 11 - 0 Skärblacka IP
Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götaland
18:30 Assyriska IF - Lotorps IF 2 - 2 Mamre IP
Dam Division 4 A
19:00 Boxholms IF - Svärtinge SK 4 - 3 Svartåvallen
P 19 Kompisligan
19:00 Åtvidabergs FF Röd - BK Derby Kopparvallen
19:30 Smedby AIS - Assyriska IF Röd Mirum Arena
P 15 Kompisligan A
18:30 Mjölby Södra IF - IK Sleipner 3 - 0 Lundbyvallen
19:00 IFK Norrköping FK Blå - Lindö FF 5 - 0 Himmelstalund Norra
19:00 Motala AIF FK - BK Derby Idrottsparken Motala
19:00 Åtvidabergs FF - AFK Linköping Kopparvallen
P 15 Kompisligan B1 Höst
18:30 Finspångs FK - Stångebro United BK 1 - 2 Grosvads IP
19:00 Linköpings FF Ungdom - Västra Husby IF 1 - 3 Johannelunds IP
P 15 Kompisligan B2 Höst
19:30 Eneby BK - Vadstena GIF MAXIvallen
P 15 Kompisligan C1 Höst
19:00 Svärtinge SK - Smedby AIS 8 - 0 Billbäcks Arena
P 15 Kompisligan C2 Höst
19:00 Kisa BK - Mjölby AI FF 2 - 0 Kisa IP
19:00 Söderköpings IK Vit - Boxholms IF 4 - 3 Vikingavallen konstgräs
P 15 Kompisligan C3 Höst
18:00 BK Zeros - Malmslätts AIK 2 - 3 Z-parken
18:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Dulqad IK 2 - 6 Himmelstalund Norra
18:45 Åby IF - Borens IK 7 - 1 Åby IP
19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Krokeks IF 0 - 2 Lingvallen
P 14 Kompisligan
19:45 Hjulsbro IK - Motala AIF FK 3 - 1 Pema Arena
P 13 Kompisligan A1 Höst
18:30 Krokeks IF - Lindö FF 1 - 6 Kullevi
19:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Åtvidabergs FF 2 - 0 Himmelstalund Norra
P 13 Kompisligan A2 Höst
19:00 Söderköpings IK - Eneby BK 1 - 3 Vikingavallen Söderköping
19:15 Lindö FF - Linghems SK 2 - 2 City Gross arena
P 13 Kompisligan A3 Höst
18:30 Tallboda IF - Smedby AIS 5 - 0 Lecavallen
P 13 Kompsiligan A4 Höst
18:00 IK Sleipner - Ekängens IF 3 - 2 Ektorps IP
18:45 Åby IF - Västra Husby IF 5 - 0 Åby IP
19:00 IFK Norrköping FK - Borens IK 0 - 7 Himmelstalund Norra
19:00 Linghems SK - Smedby AIS Lingheden
P 13 Kompisligan B1 Höst
18:00 Vikingstads SK - Linköpings FF Ungdom 0 - 1 Vikingavallen Vikingstad
P 13 Kompisligan B2 Höst
18:00 Malmslätts AIK - Kisa BK 1 - 3 Hellgrenshagen
19:00 Boxholms IF - Dagsbergs IF 0 - 4 Svartåvallen
F 19 Kompisligan
BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster - Svärtinge SK Inst.
19:00 Linköping Kenty DFF - Borens IK Fredriksbergs IP
19:00 Mantorps FF - Tallboda IF/Linghem SK 1 - 0 Klämmestorps IP
F 15 Kompisligan B1 Höst
19:00 Vadstena GIF - Linghems SK/Örtomta 0 - 1 Kungsvalla IP
F 15 Kompisligan B2 Höst
18:00 Eneby BK - Vikingstads SK 1 - 1 MAXIvallen
19:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Malmslätts AIK 0 - 2 Lambohovsvallen
F 13 Kompisligan A1 Höst
18:00 Ekängens IF vit - IK Waria Stångebro sportfält
F 13 Kompisligan A2 Höst
18:30 Rimforsa IF - Mantorps FF 1 - 2 Hackelvallen
18:30 Åtvidabergs FF - Lindö FF 0 - 2 Kanonvallen