Matcher idag - Östergötlands Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2017-02-26
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Ligacupen U17 A2
12:00 IFK Norrköping (U17) - Syrianska FC (U17) 9 - 0 Östgötaporten
Ligacupen U16 A2
14:30 IFK Norrköping (U16) - FC Djursholm (U16) 6 - 1 Östgötaporten
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp A
11:00 LSW IF - AC Studenterna 1 - 5 Idrottsparken Motala
13:00 Syrianska IF - Mjölby Södra IF 1 - 3 Sydvallen
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp B
14:00 Krokeks IF - KFUM Trix 6 - 2 Åby IP
15:00 Stegeborgs IF - Mjölby Turabdin FC 6 - 1 Vikingavallen Söderköping
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp C
13:00 Reijmyre IF - Brokinds IF 1 - 13 Grosvads IP
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp D
12:30 Rimforsa IF - Linghems SK 4 - 1 Kisa IP
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp E
11:00 Chile Unido IF - Mantorps FF 1 - 4 Sydvallen
12:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Saltängens BK 2 - 1 Ryds Konstgräs
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp F
15:00 Skärblacka IF - Kuddby IF 1 - 2 City Gross Arena
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp G
14:00 Stjärnorps SK - BK Ljungsbro 1 - 3 Linköping Arena
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp I
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Skeninge IK 8 - 3 Ektorps IP
17:00 Grytgöls IK - Västra Husby IF Grosvads IP
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp J
13:00 Lindö FF - BK Derby 1 - 0 City Gross arena
Danske Banks Herrcup; Grupp K
15:00 Dagsbergs IF - Björsäters SK 6 - 2 MAXIvallen
Danske Banks Damcup; Grupp A
16:00 Malmslätts AIK - Åtvidabergs FF Ryds Konstgräs
Danske Banks Damcup; Grupp B
15:00 Borens IK - Sturefors IF 4 - 1 Borens IP
15:00 Kisa BK - Skeninge IK 2 - 2 Kisa IP
18:15 LiU AIF FK - Mjölby FC Ryd konstgräsplan
Danske Banks Damcup; Grupp C
13:00 Eneby BK - Assyriska IF 2 - 1 MAXIvallen
Danske Banks Damcup; Grupp D
14:00 AC Studenterna - Boxholms IF WO (3 - 0) Ryds Konstgräs
Träningsmatcher ÖFF
17:00 IFK Motala FK - Torstorps IF Idrottsparken Motala A
Träningsmatcher FDK
11:00 Tjällmo IF - Österstads IF Idrottsparken Motala
16:00 BK Tinnis - AC Studenterna Dam Anders Ljungstedts gymnasium
16:00 BK Tinnis - AC Studenterna Dam Anders Ljungstedts gymnasium